Taxa with defined name statusses in database:

Acanthocardia (Rudicardium) tuberculata (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Acartia adriatica Steuer, 1910 - alternate representation
Acartia bifilosa (Giesbrecht, 1881) - alternate representation
Acartia centrura Giesbrecht, 1889 - alternate representation
Acartia clausi Giesbrecht, 1889 - alternate representation
Acartia clausii Giesbrecht, 1889 - alternate representation
Acartia danae Giesbrecht, 1889 - alternate representation
Acartia discaudata (Giesbrecht, 1882) - alternate representation
Acartia enzoi Crisafi, 1974 - alternate representation
Acartia fossae Gurney, 1927 - alternate representation
Acartia italica Steuer, 1910 - alternate representation
Acartia lefevreae Bradford, 1976 - alternate representation
Acartia longiremis (Lilljeborg, 1853) - alternate representation
Acartia margalefi Alcaraz, 1976 - alternate representation
Acartia negligens Dana, 1849 - alternate representation
Acartia plumosa Scott T., 1894 - alternate representation
Acartia teclae Bradford, 1976 - alternate representation
Acartia tonsa Dana, 1849 - alternate representation
Acetabularia (Acetabularia) acetabulum (Linnaeus) P.C.Silva, 1952 - alternate representation
Acetabularia (Acicularia) caliculus J.V. Lamouroux, 1824 - alternate representation
Aculifera Hatschek, 1891 - alternate representation
Aedicira Hartman, 1957 - alternate representation
Aetideopsis armata (Boeck, 1872) - alternate representation
Aglaiocypris complanata (Brady & Robertson, 1869) - alternate representation
Alosa caspia (Eichwald, 1838) - alternate representation
Ameira atlantica Noodt, 1958 - alternate representation
Ameira divagans Nicholls, 1939 - alternate representation
Amphiascoides neglecta (Norman & Scott T., 1905) - alternate representation
Amphiblestrum ruggeroi Rosso, 1999 - alternate representation
Amphiophiura bullata (Thomson, 1878) - alternate representation
Amphioplus daleus (Lyman, 1879) - alternate representation
Amphiura incana Lyman, 1879 - alternate representation
Amphiura securigera (Düben & Koren, 1846) - alternate representation
Angulus fabula (Gmelin, 1791) - alternate representation
Angulus incarnatus (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Angulus tenuis (da Costa, 1778) - alternate representation
Angulus Megerle von Mühlfeld, 1811 - alternate representation
Antheacheres duebeni Sars, M., 1857 - alternate representation
Antho arctica (Koltun, 1959) - alternate representation
Antho brattegardi van Soest & Stone, 1986 - alternate representation
Antho circonflexa (Lévi, 1960) - alternate representation
Antho coriacea (Bowerbank, 1874) - alternate representation
Antho dichotoma (Linnaeus, 1767) - alternate representation
Antho erecta (Ferrer-Hernandez, 1923) - alternate representation
Antho granditoxa Picton & Goodwin, 2007 - alternate representation
Antho inconstans (Topsent, 1925) - alternate representation
Antho involvens (Schmidt, 1864) - alternate representation
Antho novizelanica (Ridley & Duncan, 1881) - alternate representation
Antho oxeifera (Ferrer-Hernandez, 1921) - alternate representation
Antho paradoxa (Babic, 1922) - alternate representation
Antho paucispina Sarà & Siribelli, 1962 - alternate representation
Antithamnion (Antithamnion) antillanum Børgesen, 1917 - alternate representation
Antithamnion (Pteroton) amphigeneum A.J.K.Millar, 1990 - alternate representation
Antithamnion (Pteroton) pectinatum (Montagne) Brauner ex Athanasiadis & Tittley - alternate representation
Aphanius dispar (Rüppell, 1829) - alternate representation
Aphanizomenon flos-aquae (Linnaeus) Ralfs ex Bornet & Flahault, 1888 - alternate representation
Apionsoma murinae bilobatae (Cutler, 1969) - alternate representation
Apionsoma murinae murinae (Cutler, 1969) - alternate representation
Apionsoma murinae (Cutler, 1969) - alternate representation
Aplacophora - alternate representation
Apogon (Apogon) imberbis (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Apogon (Apogon) - alternate representation
Arca (Arca) Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Archaeogastropoda Thiele, 1925 - alternate representation
Archaeopulmonata J. Morton, 1955 - alternate representation
Archiconchoecia simula Deevey, 1982 - alternate representation
Architectibranchia Haszprunar, 1985 - alternate representation
Arcopagia (Arcopella) Thiele, 1934 - alternate representation
Arcopella balaustina (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Arcopella Thiele, 1934 - alternate representation
Arenosetella germanica Kunz, 1937 - alternate representation
Argilloecia micra Bonaduce, Ciampo & Masoli, 1976 - alternate representation
Aricidea abyssalis Laubier & Ramos, 1974 - alternate representation
Aricidea albatrossae Pettibone, 1957 - alternate representation
Aricidea assimilis Tebble, 1959 - alternate representation
Aricidea capensis bansei Laubier & Ramos, 1974 - alternate representation
Aricidea capensis Day, 1961 - alternate representation
Aricidea catherinae Laubier, 1967 - alternate representation
Aricidea cerrutii Laubier, 1966 - alternate representation
Aricidea claudiae Laubier, 1967 - alternate representation
Aricidea fragilis Webster, 1879 - alternate representation
Aricidea laubieri Hartley, 1981 - alternate representation
Aricidea lopezi Berkeley & Berkeley, 1956 - alternate representation
Aricidea mariannae Katzmann & Laubier, 1975 - alternate representation
Aricidea minuta Southward, 1956 - alternate representation
Aricidea monicae Laubier, 1967 - alternate representation
Aricidea pseudannae Katzmann & Laubier, 1975 - alternate representation
Aricidea quadrilobata Webster & Benedict, 1887 - alternate representation
Aricidea roberti Hartley, 1983 - alternate representation
Aricidea simonae Laubier & Ramos, 1974 - alternate representation
Aricidea suecica meridionalis Laubier & Ramos, 1974 - alternate representation
Aricidea suecica Eliason, 1920 - alternate representation
Aricidea wassi Pettibone, 1965 - alternate representation
Arthropsyllus serratus Sars G.O., 1909 - alternate representation
Asbestopluma pennatula (Schmidt, 1875) - alternate representation
Asbjornsenia Friele, 1886 - alternate representation
Asellus aquaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Asellus meridianus Racovitza, 1919 - alternate representation
Aspidosiphon (Aspidosiphon) muelleri Diesing, 1851 - alternate representation
Asterocheres boecki (Brady, 1880) - alternate representation
Asterocheres ventricosum (Brian, 1928) - alternate representation
Atherina (Atherina) hepsetus Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Atherina (Hepsetia) boyeri Risso, 1810 - alternate representation
Atherina (Hepsetia) presbyter Cuvier, 1829 - alternate representation
Auriculinella (Leucophytia) Winckworth, 1949 - alternate representation
Autolytus mediterraneus Cognetti, 1953 - alternate representation
Auxis rochei (Risso, 1810) - alternate representation
Auxis thazard (Lacepède, 1800) - alternate representation
Axinulus (Axinulus) brevis (Verrill & Bush, 1898) - alternate representation
Axinulus (Axinulus) croulinensis (Jeffreys, 1847) - alternate representation
Axinulus (Axinulus) Verrill & Bush, 1898 - alternate representation
Axinulus (Genaxinus) eumyarius (M. Sars, 1870) - alternate representation
Axinulus (Genaxinus) Iredale, 1930 - alternate representation
Barnea (Anchomasa) Leach, 1852 - alternate representation
Barnea (Barnea) Risso, 1826 - alternate representation
Bellibos buzwilsoni Haugsness & Hessler, 1979 - alternate representation
Bellibos dageti (Chardy, 1975) - alternate representation
Bellibos monicae (Chardy, 1975) - alternate representation
Bradya (Bradya) congenera Sars G.O., 1920 - alternate representation
Bradya (Bradya) furcata Sars, 1920 - alternate representation
Bradya (Bradya) macrochaeta Sars G.O., 1920 - alternate representation
Bradya (Bradya) minutiseta Soyer, 1973 - alternate representation
Bradya (Bradya) proxima T Scott, 1912 - alternate representation
Bradya (Bradya) scotti Sars G.O., 1920 - alternate representation
Bradya (Bradya) simulans Sars G.O., 1920 - alternate representation
Bradya (Bradya) theodori Soyer, 1973 - alternate representation
Bradya (Bradya) typica Boeck, 1873 - alternate representation
Bradya (Parabradya) atlantica Bodin, 1968 - alternate representation
Bradya (Parabradya) bodini Bozic, 1980 - alternate representation
Bradya (Parabradya) confluens Lang, 1936 - alternate representation
Bradya (Parabradya) dilatata Sars G.O., 1904 - alternate representation
Buccininae Rafinesque, 1815 - alternate representation
Bulimina marginata f. aculeata d'Orbigny, 1826 - alternate representation
Bushiella atlantica (Knight-Jones, 1978) - alternate representation
Bushiella evoluta (Bush, 1905) - alternate representation
Bushiella kofiadii (Rzhavsky, 1988) - alternate representation
Bushiella verruca (Fabricius in Mörch, 1863) - alternate representation
Caecum (Brochina) Gray, 1857 - alternate representation
Caecum (Caecum) Fleming, 1813 - alternate representation
Callista (Callista) Poli, 1791 - alternate representation
Calthropella geodioides (Carter, 1876) - alternate representation
Calthropella inopinata Pulitzer-Finali, 1983 - alternate representation
Calthropella pathologica (Schmidt, 1868) - alternate representation
Calthropella recondita Pulitzer-Finali, 1972 - alternate representation
Calthropella simplex Sollas, 1888 - alternate representation
Calthropella stelligera (Schmidt, 1868) - alternate representation
Cancellaria (Cancellaria) Lamarck, 1799 - alternate representation
Carassius auratus (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Cavolinia gibbosa f. flava (d'Orbigny, 1834) - alternate representation
Cavolinia gibbosa f. gibboides Rampal, 2002 - alternate representation
Cavolinia gibbosa f. plana Meisenheimer, 1905 - alternate representation
Cecrops latreilli Leach, 1816 - alternate representation
Ceratonereis (Composetia) Hartmann-Schröder, 1985 - alternate representation
Ceratonereis anoculata Amoureux, 1982 - alternate representation
Ceratonereis costae (Grube, 1840) - alternate representation
Ceratonereis hircinicola (Eisig, 1870) - alternate representation
Ceratonereis vittata Langerhans, 1884 - alternate representation
Ceratonotus pectinatus Sars G.O., 1909 - alternate representation
Chaetonotus apolemnus Hummon, Balsamo & Todaro, 1992 - alternate representation
Chaetonotus maximus Ehrenberg, 1831 - alternate representation
Cheilopogon pinnatibarbatus (Bennett, 1831) - alternate representation
Circeis armoricana paguri Knight-Jones & Knight-Jones, 1977 - alternate representation
Cirrineris [auctt.] - alternate representation
Clathria acanthotoxa (Stephens, 1916) - alternate representation
Clathria anancora (Topsent, 1904) - alternate representation
Clathria anchorata (Carter, 1874) - alternate representation
Clathria angularis (Sarà & Siribelli, 1960) - alternate representation
Clathria armata (Bowerbank, 1862) - alternate representation
Clathria ascendens (Cabioch, 1968) - alternate representation
Clathria assimilis Topsent, 1925 - alternate representation
Clathria atrasanguinea (Bowerbank, 1862) - alternate representation
Clathria barleei (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Clathria basifixa (Topsent, 1913) - alternate representation
Clathria bitoxa (Burton, 1930) - alternate representation
Clathria campecheae Hooper, 1996 - alternate representation
Clathria cleistochela Topsent, 1925 - alternate representation
Clathria coralloides (Scopoli, 1772) - alternate representation
Clathria ctenichela (Alander, 1942) - alternate representation
Clathria depressa Sarà & Melone, 1966 - alternate representation
Clathria dianae (Schmidt, 1875) - alternate representation
Clathria ditoxa (Stephens, 1916) - alternate representation
Clathria duplex Sarà, 1958 - alternate representation
Clathria elliptichela (Alander, 1942) - alternate representation
Clathria fallax (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Clathria frogeti (Vacelet, 1969) - alternate representation
Clathria frondiculata (Schmidt, 1864) - alternate representation
Clathria gradalis Topsent, 1925 - alternate representation
Clathria haplotoxa (Topsent, 1928) - alternate representation
Clathria heterotoxa (Hentschel, 1929) - alternate representation
Clathria hjorti (Arnesen, 1920) - alternate representation
Clathria jolicoeuri (Topsent, 1892) - alternate representation
Clathria laevis (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Clathria levii (Sarà & Siribelli, 1960) - alternate representation
Clathria macrochela (Lévi, 1960) - alternate representation
Clathria marissuperi Pulitzer-Finali, 1983 - alternate representation
Clathria microchela (Stephens, 1916) - alternate representation
Clathria normani (Burton, 1930) - alternate representation
Clathria osismica (Cabioch, 1968) - alternate representation
Clathria plurityla Pulitzer-Finali, 1983 - alternate representation
Clathria poecilosclera (Sarà & Siribelli, 1960) - alternate representation
Clathria primitiva (Koltun, 1955) - alternate representation
Clathria spinarcus (Carter & Hope, 1889) - alternate representation
Clathria strepsitoxa (Hope, 1889) - alternate representation
Clathria tenuissima (Stephens, 1916) - alternate representation
Clathria toximajor Topsent, 1925 - alternate representation
Clathria toxirecta (Sarà & Siribelli, 1960) - alternate representation
Clathria toxistricta Topsent, 1925 - alternate representation
Clathria toxistyla (Sarà, 1959) - alternate representation
Clathria toxitenuis Topsent, 1925 - alternate representation
Clathria toxivaria (Sarà, 1959) - alternate representation
Clausia lubbocki Claparède, 1863 - alternate representation
Clavellodes rugosa (Krøyer, 1837) - alternate representation
Cletocamptus confluens (Schmeil, 1894) - alternate representation
Coelosphaera macrosigma (Topsent, 1892) - alternate representation
Coelosphaera phlyctenodes (Carter, 1876) - alternate representation
Coelosphaera physa (Schmidt, 1875) - alternate representation
Coelosphaera picoensis Topsent, 1928 - alternate representation
Coelosphaera tubifex Thomson, 1873 - alternate representation
Coelosphaera tunicata (Schmidt, 1870) - alternate representation
Conchifera Gegenbaur, 1878 - alternate representation
Congericola pallidus Beneden, 1854 - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Chalinura) brevibarbis (Goode & Bean, 1896) - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Chalinura) leptolepis Günther, 1877 - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Chalinura) mediterraneus (Giglioli, 1893) - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Chalinura) profundicolus (Nybelin, 1957) - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Coryphaenoides) guentheri (Vaillant, 1888) - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Coryphaenoides) rudis Günther, 1878 - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Coryphaenoides) rupestris Gunnerus, 1765 - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Coryphaenoides) thelestomus Maul, 1951 - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Coryphaenoides) zaniophorus (Vaillant, 1888) - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Lionurus) carapinus Goode & Bean, 1883 - alternate representation
Coryphaenoides (Nematonurus) armatus (Hector, 1875) - alternate representation
Crania Retzius, 1781 - alternate representation
Crella akraleitae (Brøndsted, 1932) - alternate representation
Crella alba (Vacelet, 1969) - alternate representation
Crella albula (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Crella atra (Topsent, 1890) - alternate representation
Crella basispinosa Burton, 1931 - alternate representation
Crella carnosa (Topsent, 1904) - alternate representation
Crella digitifera (Lévi, 1959) - alternate representation
Crella dispar (Topsent, 1927) - alternate representation
Crella donsi Burton, 1931 - alternate representation
Crella elegans (Schmidt, 1862) - alternate representation
Crella fallax (Topsent, 1892) - alternate representation
Crella fusifera Sarà, 1969 - alternate representation
Crella gracilis (Alander, 1942) - alternate representation
Crella guernei (Topsent, 1890) - alternate representation
Crella hanseni (Topsent, 1890) - alternate representation
Crella jaegerskioeldi Alander, 1937 - alternate representation
Crella linguifera (Topsent, 1890) - alternate representation
Crella mammillata (Arnesen, 1903) - alternate representation
Crella mollior Topsent, 1925 - alternate representation
Crella nodulosa Sarà, 1959 - alternate representation
Crella papillosa (Schmidt, 1870) - alternate representation
Crella pertusa (Topsent, 1890) - alternate representation
Crella plana Picton & Goodwin, 2007 - alternate representation
Crella polymastia (Thiele, 1903) - alternate representation
Crella pulvinar (Schmidt, 1868) - alternate representation
Crella pyrula (Carter, 1876) - alternate representation
Crella richardi (Topsent, 1890) - alternate representation
Crella ridleyi (Topsent, 1890) - alternate representation
Crella rosea (Topsent, 1892) - alternate representation
Crella schottlaenderi (Arndt, 1913) - alternate representation
Crella sigmata Topsent, 1925 - alternate representation
Crella topsenti (Babiç, 1922) - alternate representation
Cribrella Lütken, 1857 - alternate representation
Cribrilaria Canu & Bassler, 1929 - alternate representation
Cribroelphidium Cushman & Brönnimann, 1948 - alternate representation
Cribrononion incertum (Williamson, 1848) - alternate representation
Cribrononion translucens (Natland, 1938) - alternate representation
Cribrononion Thalmann, 1946 - alternate representation
Cuspidaria (Cuspidaria) Nardo, 1840 - alternate representation
Cyclops strenuus Fischer, 1851 - alternate representation
Cyclops viridis (Jurine, 1820) - alternate representation
Cymbasoma thompsoni (Giesbrecht, 1893) - alternate representation
Cypridina (Vargula) norvegica Baird, 1860 - alternate representation
Cypridina (Vargula) - alternate representation
Dactylopusia brozkiae (Chislenko, 1967) - alternate representation
Dactylopusia glacialis Sars G.O., 1909 - alternate representation
Dactylopusia longyearbyensis (Mielke, 1974) - alternate representation
Dactylopusia vulgaris Sars G.O., 1905 - alternate representation
Deima validum Théel, 1879 - alternate representation
Dentex (Cheimerius) canariensis Steindachner, 1881 - alternate representation
Dentex (Cheimerius) gibbosus (Rafinesque, 1810) - alternate representation
Dentex (Dentex) dentex (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Dentex (Polysteganus) macrophthalmus (Bloch, 1791) - alternate representation
Dentex (Polysteganus) maroccanus Valenciennes in Cuvier & Valenciennes, 1830 - alternate representation
Dercitus bucklandi (Bowerbank, 1858) - alternate representation
Dercitus plicatus (Schmidt, 1868) - alternate representation
Dermatomyzon nigripes (Brady & Robertson D., 1875) - alternate representation
Dermomurex (Dermomurex) scalaroides (Blainville, 1829) - alternate representation
Dermomurex (Dermomurex) Monterosato, 1890 - alternate representation
Dermomurex (Takia) gofasi Houart, 1996 - alternate representation
Dermomurex (Takia) Kuroda, 1953 - alternate representation
Diacyclops nanus (Sars G.O., 1863) - alternate representation
Diamysis mesohalobia Ariani & Wittmann, 2000 - alternate representation
Diarthrodella parorbiculata Wells, 1963 - alternate representation
Diarthrodella secunda Kunz, 1954 - alternate representation
Diarthrodes aegideus (Brian, 1927) - alternate representation
Diarthrodes ponticus (Kritchagin, 1873) - alternate representation
Dinophysis ovum Schütt, 1895 - alternate representation
Dinophysis schroederii Pavillard - alternate representation
Diosaccus varicolor (Farran, 1913) - alternate representation
Diplecogaster bimaculata (Bonnaterre, 1788) - alternate representation
Diplodus cervinus (Lowe, 1838) - alternate representation
Diplodus sargus (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Disco fjordicus Fosshagen, 1967 - alternate representation
Disseta palumboi Giesbrecht, 1889 - alternate representation
Doliolina intermedia (Neumann, 1906) - alternate representation
Doliolina krohni Herdmann, 1888 - alternate representation
Doliolina muelleri (Krohn, 1852) - alternate representation
Doropygus pulex Thorell, 1859 - alternate representation
Dyopedos monacanthus (Metzger, 1875) - alternate representation
Echinaster (Othilia) Gray, 1840 - alternate representation
Echinaster sepositus (Retzius, 1783) - alternate representation
Echinolaophonte armiger (Gurney, 1927) - alternate representation
Echinolaophonte horrida horrida (Norman, 1876) - alternate representation
Ellobium (Auriculodes) Strand, 1928 - alternate representation
Elphidium albiumbilicatum (Weiss, 1954) - alternate representation
Elphidium limbatum (Chapman, 1907) - alternate representation
Elpidia glacialis Théel, 1876 - alternate representation
Emertonia holsatica (Klie, 1929) - alternate representation
Endectyon delaubenfelsi Burton, 1930 - alternate representation
Endectyon pilosus (Vacelet, 1961) - alternate representation
Enterocola setifera Hansen, 1923 - alternate representation
Eoschizopera (Eoschizopera) syltensis (Mielke, 1973) - alternate representation
Eoschizopera (Praeoschizopera) gligici (Petkovski, 1957) - alternate representation
Ephyrina figueirai Crosnier & Forest, 1973 - alternate representation
Epitonium lamellosum (Lamarck, 1822) - alternate representation
Eteone (Mysta) barbata (Malmgren, 1865) - alternate representation
Eualus gaimardii (H. Milne Edwards, 1837 [in H. Milne Edwards, 1834-1840]) - alternate representation
Euchirella messinensis (Claus, 1863) - alternate representation
Eulalia venustissima Banse, 1959 - alternate representation
Eumida longicirrata Hartmann-Schröder, 1975 - alternate representation
Eunicicola clausii Kurz, 1877 - alternate representation
Eupteriomorphia Boss, 1982 - alternate representation
Eupulmonata Haszprunar & Huber, 1990 - alternate representation
Eurycletodes aculeatus Sars G.O., 1920 - alternate representation
Eurycletodes irelandica Roe, 1959 - alternate representation
Eurycletodes laticauda (Boeck, 1873) - alternate representation
Eurycletodes latus (Scott T., 1892) - alternate representation
Eurycletodes major Sars G.O., 1909 - alternate representation
Eurycletodes minutus Sars G.O., 1920 - alternate representation
Eurycletodes oblongus Sars G.O., 1920 - alternate representation
Eurycletodes serratus Sars G.O., 1920 - alternate representation
Eurycletodes similis (Scott T., 1895) - alternate representation
Euryte longicauda Philippi, 1843 - alternate representation
Euryte minor Scott T., 1905 - alternate representation
Eurytellina punicea (Born, 1778) - alternate representation
Eurytellina P. Fischer, 1887 - alternate representation
Exogone (Parexogone) hebes (Webster & Benedict, 1884) - alternate representation
Exogone (Parexogone) Mesnil & Caullery, 1918 - alternate representation
Exogone dispar (Webster, 1879) - alternate representation
Exogone fauveli Cognetti, 1961 - alternate representation
Exogone naidina Örsted, 1845 - alternate representation
Exogone verugera (Claparède, 1868) - alternate representation
Fabulina Gray, 1851 - alternate representation
Favartia (Murexiella) bojadorensis (Locard, 1897) - alternate representation
Favartia (Murexiella) Clench & Pérez Farfante, 1945 - alternate representation
Finmarchinella angulata (Sars, 1866) - alternate representation
Flabellifera Sars, 1882 - alternate representation
Forcepia assimilis (Lundbeck, 1910) - alternate representation
Forcepia brunnea (Topsent, 1904) - alternate representation
Forcepia dentifera (Topsent, 1927) - alternate representation
Forcepia fabricans (Schmidt, 1874) - alternate representation
Forcepia forcipis (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Forcepia forcipula (Lundbeck, 1905) - alternate representation
Forcepia fragilis Stephens, 1917 - alternate representation
Forcepia groenlandica Fristedt, 1887 - alternate representation
Forcepia imperfecta Topsent, 1904 - alternate representation
Forcepia luciensis (Topsent, 1888) - alternate representation
Forcepia megachela (Maldonado, 1992) - alternate representation
Forcepia psammophila (Cabioch, 1968) - alternate representation
Forcepia thielei Lundbeck, 1905 - alternate representation
Forcepia topsenti Lundbeck, 1905 - alternate representation
Fulvia (Fulvia) australis (Sowerby II, 1834) - alternate representation
Fulvia (Fulvia) fragilis (Forsskål in Niebuhr, 1775) - alternate representation
Fulvia (Fulvia) Gray, 1853 - alternate representation
Fundulus heteroclitus (Linnaeus, 1766) - alternate representation
Gaetanus krupii Giesbrecht, 1903 - alternate representation
Gaetanus kruppi Giesbrecht, 1903 - alternate representation
Gari (Gobraeus) T. Brown, 1844 - alternate representation
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Gnathostenetroidae Fresi, Idato & Scipione, 1980 - alternate representation
Golfingia (Golfingia) vulgaris (de Blainville, 1827) - alternate representation
Golfingia elongata (Keferstein, 1862) - alternate representation
Golfingia iniqua (Sluiter, 1912) - alternate representation
Golfingia margaritacea (Sars, 1851) - alternate representation
Golfingia muricaudata (Southern, 1913) - alternate representation
Gomphonema angustatum var. angustatum - alternate representation
Greilada elegans Bergh, 1894 - alternate representation
Gyriscus Tiberi, 1867 - alternate representation
Halectinosoma brittanicum Clément & Moore, 1999 - alternate representation
Halectinosoma chrystalli (Scott T., 1894) - alternate representation
Halichondria abyssi Carter, 1874 - alternate representation
Halichondria agglomerans Cabioch, 1968 - alternate representation
Halichondria albula Bowerbank, 1866 - alternate representation
Halichondria angulata Bowerbank, 1866 - alternate representation
Halichondria anhelans (Vio in Olivi, 1792) - alternate representation
Halichondria arenosa Hentschel, 1929 - alternate representation
Halichondria aurantiaca (Schmidt, 1864) - alternate representation
Halichondria axinelloides Swartschewsky, 1906 - alternate representation
Halichondria bowerbanki Burton, 1930 - alternate representation
Halichondria brunnea (Schmidt, 1868) - alternate representation
Halichondria carnosus Johnston, 1842 - alternate representation
Halichondria colossea Lundbeck, 1902 - alternate representation
Halichondria contorta (Sarà, 1961) - alternate representation
Halichondria convolvens Sarà, 1960 - alternate representation
Halichondria coralloides Bowerbank, 1882 - alternate representation
Halichondria cornuloides Burton, 1954 - alternate representation
Halichondria difficilis Lundbeck, 1902 - alternate representation
Halichondria diversispiculata Burton, 1930 - alternate representation
Halichondria dubia (Czerniavsky, 1880) - alternate representation
Halichondria falcula Bowerbank, 1874 - alternate representation
Halichondria fibrosa (Fristedt, 1887) - alternate representation
Halichondria foraminosa (Czerniavsky, 1880) - alternate representation
Halichondria forcipis Bowerbank, 1866 - alternate representation
Halichondria fucorum (Esper, 1794) - alternate representation
Halichondria genitrix (Schmidt, 1870) - alternate representation
Halichondria glabra Bowerbank, 1866 - alternate representation
Halichondria grisea (Fristedt, 1887) - alternate representation
Halichondria heterorrhaphis Breitfuss, 1912 - alternate representation
Halichondria hirsuta Fleming, 1828 - alternate representation
Halichondria hystrix Johnston, 1842 - alternate representation
Halichondria incrustans Johnston, 1842 - alternate representation
Halichondria inornata Bowerbank, 1866 - alternate representation
Halichondria johnstonia Bowerbank in Johnston, 1842 - alternate representation
Halichondria labiata Hentschel, 1929 - alternate representation
Halichondria lactea (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Halichondria lambei Brøndsted, 1933 - alternate representation
Halichondria leuconoides Topsent, 1890 - alternate representation
Halichondria longispicula (Czerniavsky, 1880) - alternate representation
Halichondria luxurians Lieberkühn, 1859 - alternate representation
Halichondria maculans Johnston, 1842 - alternate representation
Halichondria membrana (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Halichondria nigricans Bowerbank, 1866 - alternate representation
Halichondria nodosa (Fristedt, 1887) - alternate representation
Halichondria normani Burton, 1930 - alternate representation
Halichondria oblonga (Hansen, 1885) - alternate representation
Halichondria osculum Lundbeck, 1902 - alternate representation
Halichondria pachastrelloides Topsent, 1892 - alternate representation
Halichondria paciscens (Schmidt, 1875) - alternate representation
Halichondria panicea (Pallas, 1766) - alternate representation
Halichondria phlyctenodes Carter, 1876 - alternate representation
Halichondria renieroides (Fristedt, 1887) - alternate representation
Halichondria rosacea Lieberkühn, 1859 - alternate representation
Halichondria scandens Bowerbank, 1866 - alternate representation
Halichondria semitubulosa Lieberkühn, 1859 - alternate representation
Halichondria sevosa Johnston, 1842 - alternate representation
Halichondria simulans Johnston, 1842 - alternate representation
Halichondria sitiens (Schmidt, 1870) - alternate representation
Halichondria suberea (Montagu, 1814) - alternate representation
Halichondria suberia (Montagu, 1814) - alternate representation
Halichondria suberica (Montagu, 1814) - alternate representation
Halichondria tenera (Marenzeller, 1878) - alternate representation
Halichondria tenuiderma Lundbeck, 1902 - alternate representation
Halichondria tenuispiculata Brøndsted, 1916 - alternate representation
Halichondria thompsoni Bowerbank, 1866 - alternate representation
Halichondria topsenti de Laubenfels, 1936 - alternate representation
Halichondria variantia Bowerbank, 1858 - alternate representation
Halichondria velamentosa (Hansen, 1885) - alternate representation
Halichondria virgultosa Johnston, 1842 - alternate representation
Haliclona angulata (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Haliclona aquaeductus (Schmidt, 1862) - alternate representation
Haliclona arctica (Hentschel, 1916) - alternate representation
Haliclona arenata Griessinger, 1971 - alternate representation
Haliclona cinerea (Grant, 1826) - alternate representation
Haliclona cratera (Schmidt, 1862) - alternate representation
Haliclona fibulata (Schmidt, 1862) - alternate representation
Haliclona fistulosa (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Haliclona griessingeri Van Lent & De Weerdt, 1987 - alternate representation
Haliclona grossa (Schmidt, 1864) - alternate representation
Haliclona implexa (Schmidt, 1868) - alternate representation
Haliclona indistincta (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Haliclona mamillata (Griessinger, 1971) - alternate representation
Haliclona mediterranea Griessinger, 1971 - alternate representation
Haliclona mucosa (Griessinger, 1971) - alternate representation
Haliclona neens (Topsent, 1918) - alternate representation
Haliclona oculata (Linnaeus, 1759) - alternate representation
Haliclona rava (Stephens, 1912) - alternate representation
Haliclona rosea (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Haliclona sarai (Pulitzer-Finali, 1969) - alternate representation
Haliclona simulans (Johnston, 1842) - alternate representation
Haliclona smithae de Weerdt, 2000 - alternate representation
Haliclona tromsoica (Hentschel, 1929) - alternate representation
Haliclona urceolus (Rathe & Vahl, 1806) - alternate representation
Haliclona valliculata (Griessinger, 1971) - alternate representation
Haliclona varia (Sarà, 1958) - alternate representation
Haliclona viscosa (Topsent, 1888) - alternate representation
Haliclona xena De Weerdt, 1986 - alternate representation
Halicyclops brevispinosus Herbst, 1952 - alternate representation
Halicyclops neglectus Kiefer, 1935 - alternate representation
Halicyclops rotundipes Kiefer, 1935 - alternate representation
Haliris (Haliris) Dall, 1886 - alternate representation
Hamacantha carteri Topsent, 1904 - alternate representation
Hamacantha falcula (Bowerbank, 1874) - alternate representation
Hamacantha integra Topsent, 1904 - alternate representation
Hamacantha johnsoni (Bowerbank, 1864) - alternate representation
Hamacantha lundbecki Topsent, 1904 - alternate representation
Hamacantha megancistra Pulitzer-Finali, 1978 - alternate representation
Hamacantha papillata Vosmaer, 1885 - alternate representation
Hamacantha schmidtii (Carter, 1882) - alternate representation
Harpacticus septentrionalis Klie, 1941 - alternate representation
Harpacticus uniremis Krøyer in Gaimard, 1842-1845? - alternate representation
Heliacus (Grandeliacus) fallaciosus (Tiberi, 1872) - alternate representation
Heliacus (Grandeliacus) Iredale, 1957 - alternate representation
Heliacus (Gyriscus) jeffreysianus (Tiberi, 1867) - alternate representation
Heliacus (Gyriscus) Tiberi, 1867 - alternate representation
Hemicyclops cylindracea (Pelseneer, 1929) - alternate representation
Heteroglossa Haszprunar, 1985 - alternate representation
Heterolaophonte curvata (Douwe, 1929) - alternate representation
Heterolaophonte stroemii (Baird, 1837) - alternate representation
Heteropsyllus rostratus (Sars G.O., 1920) - alternate representation
Heterorhabdus clausi (Giesbrecht, 1889) - alternate representation
Heterorhabdus viperus (Giesbrecht, 1889) - alternate representation
Heterostropha Fischer, 1885 - alternate representation
Hexaplex (Trunculariopsis) pecchiolianus (d'Ancona, 1871) - alternate representation
Hexaplex (Trunculariopsis) trunculus (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Hexaplex (Trunculariopsis) Cossmann, 1921 - alternate representation
Holothuria sanctori Delle Chiaje, 1824 - alternate representation
Hoplonemertini - alternate representation
Hoplostethus mediterraneus Cuvier, 1829 - alternate representation
Hyalonema infundibulum Topsent, 1896 - alternate representation
Hyalonema lusitanicum Bocage, 1864 - alternate representation
Hyalonema thomsoni Marshall, 1875 - alternate representation
Hydroides homocerus Pixell, 1913 - alternate representation
Hydroides nigra Zibrowius, 1971 - alternate representation
Hydroides pseudouncinata Zibrowius, 1968 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia baculifera (Topsent, 1901) - alternate representation
Hymedesmia coriacea (Fristedt, 1885) - alternate representation
Hymedesmia crux (Schmidt, 1875) - alternate representation
Hymedesmia curvichela Lundbeck, 1910 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia depressa Topsent, 1928 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia digitata Lundbeck, 1910 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia donsi Alander, 1937 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia ebria Alander, 1937 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia gracilisigma Topsent, 1928 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia hallmanni Topsent, 1928 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia helgae Stephens, 1921 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia hibernica Stephens, 1916 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia inflata Vacelet, 1969 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia koehleri (Topsent, 1896) - alternate representation
Hymedesmia laevistylus Lundbeck, 1910 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia lenta Descatoire, 1966 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia longistylus Lundbeck, 1910 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia mertoni Hentschel, 1912 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia mutabilis Topsent, 1904 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia nummulus Lundbeck, 1910 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia occulta Bowerbank in Norman, 1869 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia oxneri Topsent, 1928 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia pachychela Topsent, 1928 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia pansa Bowerbank, 1882 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia paupertas (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Hymedesmia peachi Bowerbank, 1882 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia pilata Bowerbank, 1882 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia primitiva Lundbeck, 1910 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia procumbens Lundbeck, 1910 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia similis Lundbeck, 1910 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia spinosa Stephens, 1916 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia stephensi Burton, 1930 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia truncata Lundbeck, 1910 - alternate representation
Hymedesmia veneta (Schmidt, 1862) - alternate representation
Hymedesmia versicolor (Topsent, 1893) - alternate representation
Hymedesmia zetlandica Bowerbank, 1864 - alternate representation
Hymenocephalus (Hymenocephalus) italicus Giglioli in Giglioli & Issel, 1884 - alternate representation
Hyperoodon (Hyperoodon) ampullatus (Forster, 1770) - alternate representation
Hypsogastropoda Ponder & Lindberg, 1997 - alternate representation
Ichthydium cyclocephalum Grünspan, 1908 - alternate representation
Jaera albifrons albifrons Leach, 1814 - alternate representation
Jaera albifrons syei Bocquet, 1950 - alternate representation
Jaera albifrons Leach, 1814 - alternate representation
Jaera bocqueti Veuille & Kocatas, 1979 - alternate representation
Jaera forsmani Bocquet, 1950 - alternate representation
Jaera hopeana Costa, 1853 - alternate representation
Jaera ischiosetosa Forsman, 1949 - alternate representation
Jaera istri Veuille, 1979 - alternate representation
Jaera italica Kesselyak, 1938 - alternate representation
Jaera nordica Lemercier, 1958 - alternate representation
Jaera nordmanni guernei Dollfus, 1889 - alternate representation
Jaera nordmanni illyrica Veuille, 1979 - alternate representation
Jaera nordmanni massiliensis Lemercier, 1960 - alternate representation
Jaera nordmanni occidentalis Veuille, 1979 - alternate representation
Jaera nordmanni (Rathke, 1837) - alternate representation
Jaera petiti Schulz, 1953 - alternate representation
Jaera praehirsuta Forsman, 1949 - alternate representation
Jaera sarsi Valkanov, 1936 - alternate representation
Jaera schellenbergi Kesselyak, 1938 - alternate representation
Jaera sorrentina Verhoeff, 1943 - alternate representation
Jaera syei Bocquet, 1950 - alternate representation
Janua (Dexiospira) pagenstecheri (Quatrefages, 1866) - alternate representation
Jujubinus (Jujubinus) Monterosato, 1884 - alternate representation
Jujubinus (Mirulinus) Monterosato, 1917 - alternate representation
Kathablepharidae - alternate representation
Kathablepharis remigera (Vørs, 1992) Clay & Krugens, 1999 - alternate representation
Kathablepharis Skuja - alternate representation
Klieonychocamptus kliei (Monard, 1935) - alternate representation
Kliopsyllus constrictus (Nicholls, 1935) - alternate representation
Labidoplax (Oestergrenia) mortenseni Heding, 1931 - alternate representation
Lagocephalus lagocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Lampadena urophaos Paxton, 1963 - alternate representation
Laophonte elongata Boeck, 1873 - alternate representation
Laophonte longicaudata Boeck, 1865 - alternate representation
Laophontella horrida (Por, 1964) - alternate representation
Latreillia elegans elegans Roux, 1830 - alternate representation
Latrunculia citharistae Vacelet, 1969 - alternate representation
Latrunculia cratera Bocage, 1869 - alternate representation
Leiosolenus Carpenter, 1857 - alternate representation
Lembulus Risso, 1826 - alternate representation
Lepas anatifera Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Lepas anserifera Linnaeus, 1767 - alternate representation
Lepas hilli Leach, 1818 - alternate representation
Lepas pectinata Spengler, 1793 - alternate representation
Leptasterias (Endogenasterias) groenlandica (Steenstrup, 1857) - alternate representation
Leptasterias (Leptasterias) danica (Levinsen, 1887) - alternate representation
Leptasterias (Leptasterias) hyperborea (Danielssen & Koren, 1882) - alternate representation
Leptasterias (Leptasterias) islandica (Levinsen, 1887) - alternate representation
Leptasterias muelleri (M. Sars, 1846) - alternate representation
Leptasterias polaris (Müller & Troschel, 1842) - alternate representation
Leptocaris trisetosus (Kunz, 1935) - alternate representation
Leptopsyllus celticus Bodin & Jackson, 1987 - alternate representation
Leptopsyllus elongatus Drzycimski, 1967 - alternate representation
Leptopsyllus harveyi Wells, 1963 - alternate representation
Leptopsyllus paratypicus Nicholls, 1939 - alternate representation
Leptopsyllus reductus Lang, 1948 - alternate representation
Leptopsyllus typicus Scott T., 1894 - alternate representation
Lernaeenicus encrasicoli (Turton, 1807) - alternate representation
Lestidiops jayakari (Boulenger, 1889) - alternate representation
Leucon acutirostris G.O. Sars, 1865 - alternate representation
Leucon nasica (Krøyer, 1841) - alternate representation
Limaria (Limaria) Link, 1807 - alternate representation
Limaria (Limatulella) Sacco, 1898 - alternate representation
Limneria undata undata (T. Brown, 1839) - alternate representation
Limnocalanus grimaldii (Guerne, 1886) - alternate representation
Limnocalanus macrurus Sars G.O., 1863 - alternate representation
Linaresia mamillifera Zulueta, 1908 - alternate representation
Liparis liparis (Linnaeus, 1766) - alternate representation
Lipomera lamellata Tattersall, 1905 - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx amaknakensis (Lambe, 1895) - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx basispinosa Sarà, 1958 - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx caduca (Schmidt, 1868) - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx certa (Topsent, 1892) - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx complicata (Hansen, 1885) - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx diversichela Lundbeck, 1905 - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx fertilior Topsent, 1904 - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx firma (Lambe, 1895) - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx fragilis (Fristedt, 1885) - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx isodictyalis (Carter, 1882) - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx jenjonesae Picton & Goodwin, 2007 - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx lobosa Lundbeck, 1905 - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx lundbecki Topsent, 1913 - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx polymorpha Topsent, 1892 - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx simplex Topsent, 1904 - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx sophia (Fristedt, 1887) - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx stipitata (Arnesen, 1903) - alternate representation
Lissodendoryx vicina Lundbeck, 1905 - alternate representation
Lithophaga (Leiosolenus) Carpenter, 1856 - alternate representation
Lophoura edwardsii Kölliker, 1853 - alternate representation
Lucicutia clausi (Giesbrecht, 1889) - alternate representation
Malacocephalus (Malacocephalus) laevis (Lowe, 1843) - alternate representation
Martesia (Martesia) G. B. Sowerby I, 1824 - alternate representation
Mecynocera clausii Thompson I.C., 1888 - alternate representation
Megacalanus princeps Wolfenden, 1904 - alternate representation
Mesochra aestuarii Gurney, 1921 - alternate representation
Mesochra pygmaea (Claus, 1863) - alternate representation
Mesocyclops leuckarti (Claus, 1857) - alternate representation
Mesogastropoda Thiele, 1925 - alternate representation
Mesothuria (Allantis) cathedralis Heding, 1940 - alternate representation
Mesothuria (Allantis) oktaknemus Sluiter, 1901 - alternate representation
Mesothuria (Mesothuria) bifurcata Hérouard, 1901 - alternate representation
Mesothuria (Mesothuria) murrayi Théel, 1886 - alternate representation
Mesothuria (Mesothuria) rugosa Hérouard, 1912 - alternate representation
Metamphiascopsis hirsutus (Thompson I.C. & Scott A., 1903) - alternate representation
Metis ignea Philippi, 1843 - alternate representation
Microchirus (Microchirus) boscanion (Chabanaud, 1926) - alternate representation
Microchirus (Microchirus) ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Microchirus (Microchirus) variegatus (Donovan, 1808) - alternate representation
Microchirus (Zevaia) azevia (Capello, 1867) - alternate representation
Microchirus (Zevaia) hexophthalmus (Bennett, 1831) - alternate representation
Mitra (Mitra) cornicula (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Mitra (Mitra) Lamarck, 1798 - alternate representation
Mitromorpha (Mitrolumna) Bucquoy, Dautzenberg & Dollfus, 1883 - alternate representation
Monera - alternate representation
Monolistra bericum bericum (Fabiani, 1901) - alternate representation
Monolistra bericum (Fabiani, 1901) - alternate representation
Monolistra boldorii boldorii Brian, 1931 - alternate representation
Monolistra boldorii Brian, 1931 - alternate representation
Monolistra lavalensis Stoch, 1984 - alternate representation
Mullus barbatus Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Munna similis Fresi & Mazzella, 1971 - alternate representation
Murex (Murex) forskoehlii Röding, 1798 - alternate representation
Murex (Murex) Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Muricopsis (Muricopsis) cristata (Brocchi, 1814) - alternate representation
Muricopsis (Muricopsis) Bucquoy & Dautzenberg, 1882 - alternate representation
Mycale adhaerens (Lambe, 1893) - alternate representation
Mycale arctica (Fristedt, 1887) - alternate representation
Mycale bolivari Ferrer-Hernandez, 1914 - alternate representation
Mycale contareni (Lieberkühn, 1859) - alternate representation
Mycale dentata Sarà, 1958 - alternate representation
Mycale dubia (Czerniavsky, 1880) - alternate representation
Mycale fascibula (Topsent, 1904) - alternate representation
Mycale helios (Fristedt, 1887) - alternate representation
Mycale lingua (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Mycale longistyla Koltun, 1958 - alternate representation
Mycale loveni (Fristedt, 1887) - alternate representation
Mycale macilenta (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Mycale marshallhalli (Kent, 1870) - alternate representation
Mycale massa (Schmidt, 1862) - alternate representation
Mycale micracanthoxea Buizer & van Soest, 1977 - alternate representation
Mycale minima (Waller, 1880) - alternate representation
Mycale papillosa dulkeiti Koltun, 1959 - alternate representation
Mycale papillosa papillosa Koltun, 1959 - alternate representation
Mycale papillosa Koltun, 1959 - alternate representation
Mycale retifera Topsent, 1924 - alternate representation
Mycale rotalis (Bowerbank, 1874) - alternate representation
Mycale sanguinea Tsurnamal, 1969 - alternate representation
Mycale serrulata Sarà & Siribelli, 1960 - alternate representation
Mycale subclavata (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Mycale syrinx (Schmidt, 1862) - alternate representation
Mycale titubans (Schmidt, 1870) - alternate representation
Mycale toporoki Koltun, 1958 - alternate representation
Mycale tunicata (Schmidt, 1862) - alternate representation
Mycale tylota Koltun, 1958 - alternate representation
Myina Stoliczka, 1870 - alternate representation
Myriotrochus vitreus (M. Sars, 1872) - alternate representation
Mytilicola ostrea Hoshina & Sugiura, 1953 - alternate representation
Myxilla acribaria de Laubenfels, 1942 - alternate representation
Myxilla barentsi Vosmaer, 1885 - alternate representation
Myxilla behringensis Lambe, 1895 - alternate representation
Myxilla dentata (Topsent, 1904) - alternate representation
Myxilla diversiancorata Lundbeck, 1905 - alternate representation
Myxilla fibrosa Levinsen, 1893 - alternate representation
Myxilla fimbriata (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Myxilla hastatispiculata Swartschevsky, 1906 - alternate representation
Myxilla incrustans (Johnston, 1842) - alternate representation
Myxilla inequitornota Burton, 1931 - alternate representation
Myxilla iotrochotina (Topsent, 1892) - alternate representation
Myxilla macrosigma Boury-Esnault, 1971 - alternate representation
Myxilla mariana Ridley & Dendy, 1886 - alternate representation
Myxilla parasitica Lambe, 1893 - alternate representation
Myxilla pedunculata Lundbeck, 1905 - alternate representation
Myxilla perspinosa Lundbeck, 1905 - alternate representation
Myxilla prouhoi (Topsent, 1892) - alternate representation
Myxilla rosacea (Lieberkühn, 1859) - alternate representation
Myxilla septentrionalis Fristedt, 1887 - alternate representation
Nassarius (Aciculina) Adams, 1853 - alternate representation
Nassarius (Arcularia) Link, 1807 - alternate representation
Nassarius (Hima) Leach in Gray, 1852 - alternate representation
Nassarius (Hinia) incrassatus (Strøm, 1768) - alternate representation
Nassarius (Hinia) reticulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Nassarius (Hinia) Gray, 1847 - alternate representation
Nassarius (Naytiopsis) Thiele, 1929 - alternate representation
Nassarius (Plicarcularia) Thiele, 1929 - alternate representation
Nassarius (Sphaeronassa) Locard, 1886 - alternate representation
Nassarius (Telasco) H. Adams & A. Adams, 1853 - alternate representation
Nemertina - alternate representation
Nemesis lamna Risso, 1826 - alternate representation
Neocyclops remanei (Herbst, 1952) - alternate representation
Nephasoma constricticervix Cutler & Cutler, 1986 - alternate representation
Nephasoma diaphanes corrugatum Cutler & Cutler, 1986 - alternate representation
Nephasoma diaphanes diaphanes (Gerould, 1913) - alternate representation
Nephasoma diaphanes (Gerould, 1913) - alternate representation
Nephasoma minutum (Keferstein, 1862) - alternate representation
Nereicola ovatus Keferstein, 1863 - alternate representation
Nereis elitoralis Eliason, 1962 - alternate representation
Nereis gilchristi Day, 1967 - alternate representation
Nicomache minor Arwidsson, 1906 - alternate representation
Nicomache quadrispinata Arwidsson, 1906 - alternate representation
Nicomache trispinata Ardwidsson, 1906 - alternate representation
Nitidotellina valtonis (Hanley, 1844) - alternate representation
Nitidotellina Scarlato, 1961 - alternate representation
Nitokra affinis Gurney, 1927 - alternate representation
Nitokra fallaciosa Klie, 1937 - alternate representation
Nitokra hibernica (Brady, 1880) - alternate representation
Nitokra lacustris (Shmankevich, 1875) - alternate representation
Nitokra mediterranea Brian, 1928 - alternate representation
Nitokra pusilla Sars G.O., 1911 - alternate representation
Nitokra reducta Schäfer, 1936 - alternate representation
Nitokra spinipes Boeck, 1865 - alternate representation
Nitokra typica Boeck, 1865 - alternate representation
Normanella mucronata Sars G.O., 1909 - alternate representation
Notodelphys agilis Thorell, 1859 - alternate representation
Notodelphys allmani Thorell, 1859 - alternate representation
Notomastus lineatus Claparède, 1869 - alternate representation
Notopterophorus papilio Hesse, 1864 - alternate representation
Notoscopelus (Notoscopelus) caudispinosus (Johnson, 1863) - alternate representation
Notoscopelus (Notoscopelus) elongatus (Costa, 1844) - alternate representation
Notoscopelus (Notoscopelus) kroeyeri (Malm, 1861) - alternate representation
Notoscopelus (Notoscopelus) resplendens (Richardson, 1845) - alternate representation
Notoscopelus (Pareiophus) bolini Nafpaktitis, 1975 - alternate representation
Nucula (Nucula) Lamarck, 1799 - alternate representation
Nuculana (Nuculana) Link, 1807 - alternate representation
Octopicola superba Humes, 1957 - alternate representation
Odostomia (Brachystomia) Monterosato, 1884 - alternate representation
Oegopsina Orbigny, 1845 - alternate representation
Oikopleura vanhoffeni - alternate representation
Oithona plumifera plumifera Baird, 1843 - alternate representation
Oithona simplex Farran, 1913 - alternate representation
Oligotrochus M. Sars, 1866 - alternate representation
Omala Schumacher, 1817 - alternate representation
Onchnesoma steenstrupii Koren & Danielssen, 1876 - alternate representation
Oneirophanta mutabilis Théel, 1879 - alternate representation
Ophiernus adspersus Lyman, 1883 - alternate representation
Ophiura (Ophiuroglypha) irrorata (Lyman, 1878) - alternate representation
Ophiura carnea Lütken, 1858 - alternate representation
Ophiura irrorata (Lyman, 1878) - alternate representation
Orbinia (Orbinia) sertulata (Savigny, 1822) - alternate representation
Orbinia grubei (Mcintosh, 1910) - alternate representation
Orbinia kupfferi (Ehlers, 1875) - alternate representation
Orthopsyllus linearis (Claus, 1866) - alternate representation
Osmerus mordax (Mitchill, 1814) - alternate representation
Pallenopsis juttingae Stock, 1964 - alternate representation
Pallenopsis longirostris Wilson, 1881 - alternate representation
Pallenopsis mollissima (Hoek, 1881) - alternate representation
Pallenopsis scoparia Fage, 1956 - alternate representation
Pallenopsis tritonis Hoek, 1883 - alternate representation
Pallenopsis tydemani Loman, 1908 - alternate representation
Paracalanus parvus (Claus, 1863) - alternate representation
Paracartia grani Sars G.O., 1904 - alternate representation
Paradexiospira cancellata (Fabricius, 1780) - alternate representation
Paradexiospira violacea (Levinsen, 1883) - alternate representation
Paradexiospira vitrea (Fabricius, 1780) - alternate representation
Paralaophonte congenera (Sars G.O., 1908) - alternate representation
Paramesochra acutata Klie, 1935 - alternate representation
Paramesochra brevifurca Galhano, 1970 - alternate representation
Paramesochra helgolandica Kunz, 1936 - alternate representation
Parastenhelia spinosa (Fischer, 1860) - alternate representation
Parastenocaris vicesima Klie, 1935 - alternate representation
Pectinaria (Amphictene) auricoma (O.F. Müller, 1776) - alternate representation
Pectinaria (Amphictene) (Lamarck, 1818) - alternate representation
Pectinaria (Cistenides) hyperborea (Malmgren, 1866) - alternate representation
Pectinaria (Cistenides) (Malmgren, 1866) - alternate representation
Pectinaria (Lagis) (Malmgren, 1866) - alternate representation
Pectinaria (Pectinaria) Savigny, 1818 - alternate representation
Pectinaria belgica (Pallas, 1766) - alternate representation
Pectinaria belgica (Pallas, 1766), sensu Malmgren, 1866 - alternate representation
Pectinaria granulata (Linnaeus, 1767) - alternate representation
Pectinaria hyperborea (Malmgren, 1866) - alternate representation
Pectinaria koreni (Malmgren, 1866) - alternate representation
Peniculus fistula Nordmann, 1832 - alternate representation
Peronaea planata (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Peronaea Poli, 1791 - alternate representation
Petricola (Petricola) Lamarck, 1801 - alternate representation
Petromica grimaldii Topsent, 1898 - alternate representation
Petrosia canariensis de Weerdt & van Soest, 1986 - alternate representation
Petrosia clavata (Esper, 1794) - alternate representation
Petrosia crassa (Carter, 1876) - alternate representation
Petrosia ficiformis (Poiret, 1789) - alternate representation
Petrosia intermedia (Czerniavsky, 1880) - alternate representation
Petrosia raphida Boury-Esnault, Pansini & Uriz, 1994 - alternate representation
Petrosia vansoesti Boury-Esnault, Pansini & Uriz, 1994 - alternate representation
Phascolion (Phascolion) strombus (Montagu, 1804) - alternate representation
Phascolion convestitum Sluiter, 1902 - alternate representation
Phascolion lutense Selenka, 1885 - alternate representation
Phascolion pacificum Murina, 1957 - alternate representation
Phascolion strombus (Montagu, 1804) - alternate representation
Philocheras bispinosus (Hailstone, 1835) - alternate representation
Philomedes lilljeborgi (Sars, 1866) - alternate representation
Phlyctaenopora bitorquis Topsent, 1904 - alternate representation
Pholadidea (Pholadidea) Turton, 1819 - alternate representation
Pholas (Pholas) Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Phyllodoce (Anaitides) groenlandica Örsted, 1842 - alternate representation
Phyllodoce (Anaitides) lineata (Claparède, 1870) - alternate representation
Phyllodoce (Anaitides) maculata (Linnaeus, 1767) - alternate representation
Phyllodoce (Anaitides) mucosa Örsted, 1843 - alternate representation
Phyllodoce (Anaitides) rosea (McIntosh, 1877) - alternate representation
Phyllopodopsyllus longipalpatus (Chappuis, 1954) - alternate representation
Phyllopodopsyllus thiebaudi Petkovski, 1955 - alternate representation
Pinctada radiata (Leach, 1814) - alternate representation
Pinna (Streptopinna) Martens, 1880 - alternate representation
Pitarinae Stewart, 1930 - alternate representation
Placophora von Ihering, 1876 - alternate representation
Platybelone argalus (Lesueur, 1821) - alternate representation
Plesionika martia martia (A. Milne-Edwards, 1883) - alternate representation
Pleuromamma abdominalis (Lubbock, 1856) - alternate representation
Pleuromamma quadrungulata (Dahl F., 1893) - alternate representation
Pleuromamma robusta (Dahl F., 1893) - alternate representation
Pleustes panopla (Krøyer, 1838) - alternate representation
Pleustes tuberculata Bate, 1858 - alternate representation
Poirieria (Actinotrophon) actinophora (Dall, 1889) - alternate representation
Poirieria (Actinotrophon) Dall, 1889 - alternate representation
Polycope dentata Brady, 1868 - alternate representation
Polycope striata Müller, 1894 - alternate representation
Polynoe antillicola (Augener, 1906) - alternate representation
Pontocypris intermedia Brady, 1868 - alternate representation
Pontocypris levis Müller, 1894 - alternate representation
Pontocypris mediterranea Müller, 1894 - alternate representation
Pontocypris monstrosa Müller, 1894 - alternate representation
Pontocypris subfusca Müller, 1894 - alternate representation
Pontocypris trigonella Sars, 1866 - alternate representation
Poraniomorpha hispida (M. Sars, 1872) - alternate representation
Porcellidium fimbriatum Claus, 1863 - alternate representation
Prionospio (Prionospio) dubia Day, 1961 - alternate representation
Proasellus meridianus (Racovitza, 1919) - alternate representation
Processa edulis (Risso, 1816) - alternate representation
Processa modica Williamson in Williamson & Rochanaburanon, 1979 - alternate representation
Processa nouveli Al-Adhub & Williamson, 1975 - alternate representation
Propontocypris dispar Müller, 1894 - alternate representation
Propontocypris intermedia (Brady, 1868) - alternate representation
Propontocypris pellucida Müller, 1894 - alternate representation
Propontocypris subfusca (Müller, 1894) - alternate representation
Propontocypris trigonella (Sars, 1866) - alternate representation
Prosobranchia Milne-Edwards, 1848 - alternate representation
Protocuspidaria (Bidentaria) atlantica Allen & Morgan, 1981 - alternate representation
Protocuspidaria (Edentaria) simplis Allen & Morgan, 1981 - alternate representation
Protolaeospira striata (Quievreux, 1963) - alternate representation
Protomyctophum (Hierops) arcticum (Lütken, 1892) - alternate representation
Protopalythoa Verrill, 1900 - alternate representation
Pseudameira mixta Sars G.O., 1920 - alternate representation
Pseudobradya beduina Monard, 1935 - alternate representation
Pseudocalanus minutus elongatus (Boeck, 1865) - alternate representation
Pseudocyclops obtusatus Brady & Robertson D., 1873 - alternate representation
Psyllocamptus minutus Sars G.O., 1911 - alternate representation
Ptenoglossa Gray, 1853 - alternate representation
Pteropsyllus plebeius Monard, 1935 - alternate representation
Pteropurpura (Ocinebrellus) Jousseaume, 1880 - alternate representation
Pusillina (Vicinirissoa) Ponder, 1985 - alternate representation
Pycnogonum pusillum Dohrn, 1881 - alternate representation
Pyramimonas (Vestigifera) orientalis McFadden, Hill & Wetherbee - alternate representation
Quadrans Bertin, 1878 - alternate representation
Raphiodesma minima Waller, 1880 - alternate representation
Raspailia agnata (Topsent, 1896) - alternate representation
Raspailia falcifera Topsent, 1890 - alternate representation
Raspailia hispida (Montagu, 1814) - alternate representation
Raspailia humilis Topsent, 1892 - alternate representation
Raspailia radiosa (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Raspailia ramosa (Montagu, 1814) - alternate representation
Raspailia ventilabrum (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Raspailia viminalis Schmidt, 1862 - alternate representation
Raspailia virgultosa (Bowerbank, 1866) - alternate representation
Rhabditis nidrosiensis Sudhaus, 1974 - alternate representation
Rhamphobrachium brevibrachiatum (Ehlers, 1875) - alternate representation
Rhinoclavis (Proclava) kochi (Philippi, 1848) - alternate representation
Rhinoclavis (Proclava) Thiele, 1929 - alternate representation
Rhizothrix reducta Noodt, 1952 - alternate representation
Rhodinicola rugosum (Giesbrecht, 1897) - alternate representation
Rhyncholagena pestai (Monard, 1935) - alternate representation
Ridgewayia minorcaensis Razouls & Carola, 1996 - alternate representation
Rissoina (Rissoina) d'Orbigny, 1840 - alternate representation
Robertgurneya similis (Scott A., 1896) - alternate representation
Robertsonia knoxi (Thompson I.C. & Scott A., 1903) - alternate representation
Salmincola edwardsi (Olsson, 1869) - alternate representation
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Sapphirina darwini Haeckel, 1864 - alternate representation
Sargassum (Bactrophycus) muticum (Yendo) Fensholt, 1955 - alternate representation
Sargassum (Bactrophycus) thunbergii (Mertens ex Roth) Kuntze, 1898 - alternate representation
Sargassum (Sargassum) cymosum C. Agardh, 1820 - alternate representation
Sargassum (Sargassum) filipendula C. Agardh, 1824 - alternate representation
Sargassum (Sargassum) hornschuchii C. Agardh, 1820 - alternate representation
Sargassum (Sargassum) polycystum C. Agardh, 1824 - alternate representation
Sargassum (Sargassum) vulgare C. Agardh, 1820 - alternate representation
Sargassum (Sargassum) vulgare f. diversifolium Grunow - alternate representation
Sargassum (Sargassum) vulgare var. megalophyllum (Montagne) Vickers, 1896 - alternate representation
Scolelepis foliosa (Audouin & Milne Edwards, 1833) - alternate representation
Scolelepis squamata (Müller, 1806) - alternate representation
Scolelepis tridentata (Southern, 1914) - alternate representation
Scoloplos armiger (Müller, 1776) - alternate representation
Scoloplos chevalieri candiensis Harmelin, 1969 - alternate representation
Scoloplos chevalieri (Fauvel, 1901) - alternate representation
Scomberesox saurus (Walbaum, 1792) - alternate representation
Scopelogadus mizolepis (Günther, 1878) - alternate representation
Scutellidium hippolytes (Kröyer, 1863) - alternate representation
Semele (Amphidesma) Lamarck, 1818 - alternate representation
Sepiolida Fioroni, 1981 - alternate representation
Serpulidicola josephella Humes & Grassle, 1979 - alternate representation
Serratina serrata (Brocchi, 1814) - alternate representation
Serratina sulcata (Wood, 1815) - alternate representation
Serratina Pallary, 1920 - alternate representation
Serripes (Serripes) groenlandicus (Mohr, 1786) - alternate representation
Serripes (Serripes) Gould, 1841 - alternate representation
Siliquariinae Anton, 1838 - alternate representation
Sipunculus norvegicus Danielssen, 1869 - alternate representation
Sipunculus nudus Linnaeus, 1766 - alternate representation
Solen (Solen) Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Sorbeoconcha Ponder & Lindberg, 1997 - alternate representation
Sparisoma (Euscarus) cretense (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Sphacelaria (Sphacelaria) radicans (Dillwyn) C. Agardh, 1824 - alternate representation
Sphacelaria (Sphacelaria) reticulata Lyngbye, 1818 - alternate representation
Sphacella (Spacella) subtilissima Reinke, 1890 - alternate representation
Sphaeronella diademae Giard & Bonnier, 1895 - alternate representation
Sphaeronella leuckartii Salensky, 1868 - alternate representation
Sphaerosyllis cryptica Ben-Eliahu, 1977 - alternate representation
Spirorbis (Laeospira) infundibulum Harris & Knight-Jones, 1964 - alternate representation
Spirorbis (Laeospira) inornatus L'Hardy & Quievreux, 1962 - alternate representation
Spirorbis cuneatus Gee, 1964 - alternate representation
Spirorbis gesae Knight-Jones & Knight-Jones, 1995 - alternate representation
Spirorbis infundibulum Harris & Knight-Jones, 1964 - alternate representation
Spirorbis inornatus L'Hardy & Quievreux, 1962 - alternate representation
Spirorbis marioni Caullery & Mesnil, 1897 - alternate representation
Spirorbis rupestris Gee & Knight-Jones, 1962 - alternate representation
Spirorbis spirorbis (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Spirorbis tridentatus Levinsen, 1883 - alternate representation
Spisula (Hemimactra) Swainson, 1840 - alternate representation
Spisula (Spisula) ovalis (J. Sowerby, 1817) - alternate representation
Spisula (Spisula) Gray, 1837 - alternate representation
Spongia agaricina Pallas, 1766 - alternate representation
Spongia irregularis (Lendenfeld, 1889) - alternate representation
Spongia nitens (Schmidt, 1862) - alternate representation
Spongia officinalis Linnaeus, 1759 - alternate representation
Spongia virgultosa (Schmidt, 1868) - alternate representation
Spongia zimocca Schmidt, 1862 - alternate representation
Sponginticola uncifer Topsent, 1928 - alternate representation
Stenocopia longicaudata (Scott T., 1892) - alternate representation
Stenothocheres sarsi Hansen, 1897 - alternate representation
Stomias boa (Risso, 1810) - alternate representation
Stylochus flevensis Hofker, 1930 - alternate representation
Symphodus (Crenilabrus) bailloni (Valenciennes in Cuvier & Valenciennes, 1839) - alternate representation
Symphodus (Crenilabrus) cinereus (Bonnaterre, 1788) - alternate representation
Symphodus (Crenilabrus) melops (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Symphodus (Crenilabrus) roissali (Risso, 1810) - alternate representation
Synalpheus tumidomanus (Paul'son, 1875) - alternate representation
Synaptiphilus cantacuzenei Bocquet & Stock, 1957 - alternate representation
Synaptura lusitanica de Brito Capello, 1868 - alternate representation
Systellaspis braueri (Balss, 1914) - alternate representation
Tachidius discipes Giesbrecht, 1881 - alternate representation
Talacalanus greeni (Farran, 1905) - alternate representation
Tapes (Tapes) Megerle von Muhlfeld, 1811 - alternate representation
Tedania anhelans (Vio in Olivi, 1792) - alternate representation
Tedania commixta Ridley & Dendy, 1886 - alternate representation
Tedania flexistrongyla Koltun, 1959 - alternate representation
Tedania fragilis Lambe, 1895 - alternate representation
Tedania phacellina Topsent, 1912 - alternate representation
Tedania suctoria Schmidt, 1870 - alternate representation
Tellina (Angulus) Megerle von Mühlfeld, 1811 - alternate representation
Tellina (Eurytellina) punicea Born, 1778 - alternate representation
Tellina (Eurytellina) P. Fischer, 1887 - alternate representation
Tellina (Fabulina) fabula Gmelin, 1791 - alternate representation
Tellina (Fabulina) Gray, 1851 - alternate representation
Tellina (Moerella) pygmaea Lovén, 1846 - alternate representation
Tellina (Moerella) P. Fischer, 1887 - alternate representation
Tellina (Nitidotellina) Scarlato, 1961 - alternate representation
Tellina (Omala) Schumacher, 1817 - alternate representation
Tellina (Peronaea) planata Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Tellina (Peronaea) Poli, 1791 - alternate representation
Tellina (Quadrans) Bertin, 1878 - alternate representation
Tellina (Serratina) serrata Brocchi, 1814 - alternate representation
Tellina (Serratina) sulcata Wood, 1815 - alternate representation
Tellina (Serratina) Pallary, 1920 - alternate representation
Tellina distorta Poli, 1791 - alternate representation
Tellina donacina Linnaeus, 1758 - alternate representation
Tellina pygmaea Lovén, 1846 - alternate representation
Tellina semen Hanley, 1845 - alternate representation
Tephromela atra (Huds.) Hafellner, 1983 - alternate representation
Tetragoniceps malleolatus Brady, 1880 - alternate representation
Tharybis groenlandicus (Tupitzky, 1982) - alternate representation
Thracia (Ixartia) Leach in Gray, 1852 - alternate representation
Thyasira (Parathyasira) dunbari Lubinsky, 1976 - alternate representation
Thyasira (Parathyasira) Iredale, 1930 - alternate representation
Thyasira (Thyasira) Leach in Lamarck, 1818 - alternate representation
Tigriopus fulvus (Fischer, 1860) - alternate representation
Tisbe ensifera Fischer, 1860 - alternate representation
Tisbe lanci Marcotte, 1974 - alternate representation
Tomopteris apsteini Rosa, 1908 - alternate representation
Tomopteris biancoi Terio, 1947 - alternate representation
Tomopteris duccii Rosa, 1907 - alternate representation
Tomopteris dunckeri Rosa, 1907 - alternate representation
Tomopteris helgolandica Greeff, 1879 - alternate representation
Tomopteris levipes Greeff, 1879 - alternate representation
Tomopteris marginata Caroli, 1932 - alternate representation
Tomopteris pacifica Izuka, 1914 - alternate representation
Tomopteris partenopea Caroli, 1928 - alternate representation
Torpedo (Tetronarce) nobiliana Bonaparte, 1835 - alternate representation
Torpedo (Torpedo) marmorata Risso, 1810 - alternate representation
Torpedo (Torpedo) torpedo (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Trachyscorpia cristulata (Goode & Bean, 1896) - alternate representation
Tricoliinae Woodring, 1928 - alternate representation
Trochicola entericus Dollfus, 1914 - alternate representation
Trochus (Infundibulops) Pilsbry, 1889 - alternate representation
Trypanosyllis coeliaca Claparède, 1868 - alternate representation
Turbonilla (Cylindriturbonilla) Nordsieck, 1972 - alternate representation
Turbonilla (Cyrtoturbonilla) Nordsieck, 1972 - alternate representation
Turbonilla (Graciliturbonilla) Nordsieck, 1972 - alternate representation
Turbonilla (Pyrgiscus) crenata (Brown, 1827) - alternate representation
Turbonilla (Striarcana) Laws, 1937 - alternate representation
Turbonilla (Turbonilla) Risso, 1826 - alternate representation
Tylosurus acus (Lacepède, 1803) - alternate representation
Tylosurus crocodilus (Péron & Lesueur, 1821) - alternate representation
Typhlamphiascus lamellifer (Sars G.O., 1911) - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) aequiremis (Lilljeborg, 1864) - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) assimilis G.O. Sars, 1882 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) cornutus G.O. Sars, 1879 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) finmarchicus G.O. Sars, 1882 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) inaequipes Hansen, 1913 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) inermis Hansen, 1913 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) longimanus Dollfus, 1897 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) messinensis G.O. Sars, 1882 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) penicillatus G.O. Sars, 1882 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) plebejus Hansen, 1913 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) proctagon Tattersall, 1904 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) profundus Hansen, 1913 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) solidus Hansen, 1913 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) spinicauda Hansen, 1913 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) spinipes Kudinova-Pasternak, 1982 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) tenuicornis G.O. Sars, 1882 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) tenuimanus (Lilljeborg, 1864) - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) trispinosus Hansen, 1913 - alternate representation
Typhlotanais (Typhlotanais) variabilis Hansen, 1913 - alternate representation
Venerupis (Ruditapes) Chiamenti, 1900 - alternate representation
Venerupis (Venerupis) Lamarck, 1818 - alternate representation
Venerupis decussata (Linnaeus, 1758) - alternate representation
Venerupis philippinarum (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850) - alternate representation
Vexillum (Costellaria) Swainson, 1840 - alternate representation
Vexillum (Pusia) depexum (Deshayes in Laborde & Linant, 1834) - alternate representation
Vexillum (Pusia) ebenus (Lamarck, 1811) - alternate representation
Vexillum (Pusia) zebrinum (d'Orbigny, 1840) - alternate representation
Vexillum (Pusia) Swainson, 1840 - alternate representation
Vexillum (Pusiolina) Cossmann, 1921 - alternate representation
Vexillum (Vexillum) Röding, 1798 - alternate representation
Xenophora (Xenophora) crispa (König, 1825) - alternate representation
Xenophora (Xenophora) Fischer von Waldheim, 1807 - alternate representation
Ypsilothuria talismani Perrier E., 1886 - alternate representation
Zaus spinatus Goodsir, 1845 - alternate representation
Zeuxo holdichii Bamber, 1990 - alternate representation
Zosime incrassata Sars G.O., 1910 - alternate representation
Zostera noltei Hornemann, 1832 - alternate representation
Ammodytes lanceolatus Le Sauvage, 1824 - comb. ined.
Antipathes punctata (Roule, 1905) - comb. ined.
Antipathes spinescens Gray, 1857 - comb. ined.
Antipathes subpinnata Ellis & Solander, 1786 - comb. ined.
Antipathes wollastoni Gray, 1857 - comb. ined.
Aphanipathes abietina (Pourtalès, 1874) - comb. ined.
Aplidium appendiculatum (Michaelsen, 1923) - comb. ined.
Aplidium argus (Milne-Edwards, 1841) - comb. ined.
Arachnanthus nocturnus den Hartog, 1977 - comb. ined.
Bathypathes arctica (Lütken, 1871) - comb. ined.
Bathypathes heterorhodzos (Cooper, 1909) - comb. ined.
Bathypathes lyra Brook, 1889 - comb. ined.
Boltenia pilosa (Millar, 1955) - comb. ined.
Botryllus leachii (Savigny, 1816) - comb. ined.
Dendrodoa uniplicata (Bonnevie, 1896) - comb. ined.
Diplosoma spongiforme (Giard, 1872) - comb. ined.
Elytrigia intermedia nothosubsp. tesquicola (Prokudin) H. Scholz - comb. ined.
Eugyrioides glutinans (Moeller, 1842) - comb. ined.
Eugyrioides islandica (Millar, 1974) - comb. ined.
Heliopathes heterorhodzos (Cooper, 1909) - comb. ined.
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. rotundatum (Maire) Dobignard - comb. ined.
Hieracium alatum subsp. thalianum (Arv.-Touv.) Greuter - comb. ined.
Hieracium bourgaei subsp. palomerae (Zahn) Greuter - comb. ined.
Hieracium hypochoeroides subsp. pseudomonomeres (Zahn) Greuter - comb. ined.
Hieracium lycopifolium subsp. zajacii (Szelag) - comb. ined.
Hieracium pseudalpinum subsp. piliferitropum (Harz & Zahn) Greuter - comb. ined.
Lepidodermella punctatum (Greuter, 1917) - comb. ined.
Linaria serpyllifolia subsp. lusitanica (R. Fern.) - comb. ined.
Lythrum hyrcanicum (Sosn.) Valdés - comb. ined.
Mattiastrum lithospermifolium subsp. cariense (Boiss.) Valdés - comb. ined.
Microcosmus hernius (Monniot & Monniot, 1973) - comb. ined.
Microrrhinum minus subsp. anatolicum (P. H. Davis) - comb. ined.
Microrrhinum minus subsp. idaeum (Rech. f.) - comb. ined.
Microrrhinum minus subsp. pseudorubrifolium (Gamisans) - comb. ined.
Molgula solenata (Lacaze-Duthiers, 1877) - comb. ined.
Molgula tubifera (Örstedt, 1844) - comb. ined.
Notolepis rissoi (Bonaparte, 1840) - comb. ined.
Opisthodonta pterochaeta Southern, 1914 - comb. ined.
Paedophylax insignis Langerhans, 1879 - comb. ined.
Pilosella aequimontis (Gottschl. & Meierott) S. Bräut. & Greuter - comb. ined.
Platydasys maximus Remane, 1927 - comb. ined.
Platydasys ocellatus Clausen, 1965 - comb. ined.
Platydasys phacellatus Clausen, 1965 - comb. ined.
Platydasys rarus Forneris, 1961 - comb. ined.
Platydasys ruber Swedmark, 1956 - comb. ined.
Platydasys styliferus Boaden, 1965 - comb. ined.
Platydasys tentaculatus Swedmark, 1956 - comb. ined.
Polycarpa rustica (Linnaeus, 1767) - comb. ined.
Polymerurus tesselatus Renaud-Mornant, 1968 - comb. ined.
Prunus erzincanica (Yild.) - comb. ined.
Prunus klokovii (Sobko) - comb. ined.
Prunus nairica (Fed. & Takht.) - comb. ined.
Prunus zielinskii (Browicz) - comb. ined.
Pyura dura (Heller, 1877) - comb. ined.
Sidnyum elegans (Giard, 1872) - comb. ined.
Sidnyum turbinatum (Savigny, 1816) - comb. ined.
Spermosyllis torulosa Claparède, 1864 - comb. ined.
Sphaerosyllis brandhorsti Hartmann-Schröder, 1965 - comb. ined.
Styela partita (Stimpson, 1852) - comb. ined.
Syllides edentula (Claparède, 1868) - comb. ined.
Synoicum pomum (Sars, 1851) - comb. ined.
Tenedocythere prava (Baird, 1850) - comb. ined.
Xenotrichula simplex Mock, 1979 - comb. ined.
Cerastium pentandrum subsp. fallax (Guss.) Maire & Weiller - comb. inval.
Jovibarba globifera (L.) Tjaden - comb. inval.
Jovibarba hirta subsp. glabrescens (Sabr.) Favarger & Zésiger ex Soó & Jáv. - comb. inval.
Jovibarba preissiana (Domin) Boriss. - comb. inval.
Linaria tenella (Cav.) DC. - comb. inval.
Linaria villosa (L.) DC. - comb. inval.
Sempervivum hirtum subsp. allionii (Jord. & Fourr.) Janch. - comb. inval.
Sempervivum montanum var. carpathicum (Wettst.) Prodan ex Praeger - comb. inval.
Silene cucubalus subsp. tenoreana (Colla) Nègre - comb. inval.
Silene pusilla subsp. chromodonta (Boiss. & Reut.) Slavnic - comb. inval.
Silene pusilla subsp. moehringiifolia (Pancic) Slavnic - comb. inval.
Centaurea pumilio L. - nom. & orth. cons.
Andryala floccosa Pomel - nom. altern.
Atropis choresmica V. I. Krecz. - nom. altern.
Atropis dolicholepis V. I. Krecz. - nom. altern.
Atropis grossheimiana V. I. Krecz. - nom. altern.
Atropis tenuissima V. I. Krecz. - nom. altern.
Barkhausia floribunda Pomel - nom. altern.
Centaurea coerulescens var. hanrii (Jord.) Nyman - nom. altern.
Centaurea limbata subsp. hanrii (Jord.) Nyman - nom. altern.
Cineraria korabensis Kümmerle & Jáv. - nom. altern.
Cirsium creticum var. triumfettii Lacaita - nom. altern.
Cirsium triumfettii Lacaita - nom. altern.
Crepis callicephala Juz. - nom. altern.
Crepis dinarica Beck - nom. altern.
Crepis floribunda Pomel - nom. altern.
Crepis incarnata var. dinarica Beck - nom. altern.
Doronicum emarginatum H. J. Coste - nom. altern.
Doronicum subcordatum H. J. Coste - nom. altern.
Filago arvensis L. - nom. altern.
Filago gallica L. - nom. altern.
Gnaphalium arvense L. - nom. altern.
Gnaphalium gallicum L. - nom. altern.
Hieracium caesium subsp. plumbeum Blytt & Fr. - nom. altern.
Hieracium catognense Prain - nom. altern.
Hieracium chloroprenanthes subsp. obscuricaule Litv. & Zahn - nom. altern.
Hieracium favrei (Nägeli & Peter) Prain - nom. altern.
Hieracium lithogenes Prain - nom. altern.
Hieracium vulpii (Zahn) Prain - nom. altern.
Intybellia callicephala Juz. - nom. altern.
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn. - nom. altern.
Lagoseris callicephala Juz. - nom. altern.
Launaea viminea Batt. - nom. altern.
Leucanthemum cantabricum Sennen - nom. altern.
Leucanthemum eliasii (Sennen & Pau) Sennen & Pau - nom. altern.
Leucanthemum vulgare subsp. cantabricum Sennen - nom. altern.
Leucanthemum vulgare subsp. eliasii (Sennen & Pau) Sennen & Pau - nom. altern.
Lycopodium alpinum var. issleri Rouy - nom. altern.
Lycopodium complanatum var. zeilleri Rouy - nom. altern.
Microrhynchus vimineus Batt. - nom. altern.
Pilosella suecica subsp. cochlearis Norrl. - nom. altern.
Pterotheca callicephala Juz. - nom. altern.
Rothia floccosa Pomel - nom. altern.
Senecio korabensis Kümmerle & Jáv. - nom. altern.
Aegilops ovata L. - nom. ambig.
Cerastium viscosum L. - nom. ambig.
Dianthus arboreus L. - nom. ambig.
Euphrasia officinalis L. - nom. ambig.
Lupinus hirsutus L. - nom. ambig.
Paspalum distichum L. - nom. ambig.
Rhinanthus major L. - nom. ambig.
Saxifraga ajugifolia L. - nom. ambig.
Silene quadrifida (L.) L. - nom. ambig.
Trifolium agrarium L. - nom. ambig.
Trifolium filiforme L. - nom. ambig.
Trifolium procumbens L. - nom. ambig.
Achillea santolina L. - nom. confus.
Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. arabicus (Murray) Nyman - nom. confus.
Centaurea boissieri subsp. spachii (Willk.) Dostál - nom. confus.
Centaurea resupinata subsp. spachii (Willk.) Fern. Casas & Susanna - nom. confus.
Centaurea splendens L. - nom. confus.
Hieracium auricula L. - nom. confus.
Hieracium caesium (Fr.) Fr. subsp. caesium - nom. confus.
Hieracium eriophyllum Willd. - nom. confus.
Hieracium lachenalii Suter subsp. lachenalii - nom. confus.
Hieracium subobtusum Dahlst. - nom. confus.
Hieracium vulgatum Fr. - nom. confus.
Jacea splendens (L.) Soják - nom. confus.
Leontodon nudicaulis (L.) Lowe - nom. confus.
Pilosella auricula (L.) F. W. Schultz & Sch. Bip. - nom. confus.
Senecio nebrodensis L. - nom. confus.
Acalypha virginica L. - nom. cons.
Acantholimon Boiss. - nom. cons.
Acanthospermum Schrank - nom. cons.
Adiantaceae Newman - nom. cons.
Aegilops L. - nom. cons.
Agapanthus L'Hér. - nom. cons.
Agrostis L. - nom. cons.
Aira L. - nom. cons.
Alkanna Tausch - nom. cons.
Allium ampeloprasum L. - nom. cons.
Allium cristophii Trautv. - nom. cons.
Allium nigrum L. - nom. cons.
Alpinia Roxb. - nom. cons.
Amaryllis belladonna L. - nom. cons.
Amaryllis L. - nom. cons.
Amellus L. - nom. cons.
Amsinckia Lehm. - nom. cons.
Andropogon L. - nom. cons.
Antennaria Gaertn. - nom. cons.
Anthriscus Pers. - nom. cons.
Apiaceae Lindl. - nom. cons.
Araucariaceae Henkel & W. Hochst. - nom. cons.
Arctostaphylos Adans. - nom. cons.
Argania Roem. & Schult. - nom. cons.
Armeria Willd. - nom. cons.
Armoracia P. Gaertn. , B. Mey. & Scherb. - nom. cons.
Baccharis L. - nom. cons.
Bambusa Schreb. - nom. cons.
Barbarea W. T. Aiton - nom. cons.
Belamcanda Adans. - nom. cons.
Biarum Schott - nom. cons.
Bifora Hoffm. - nom. cons.
Bivonaea DC. - nom. cons.
Blysmus Panz. - nom. cons.
Boerhavia diffusa L. - nom. cons.
Bonannia Guss. - nom. cons.
Boscia J. St.-Hil. - nom. cons.
Bouteloua gracilis (Kunth) Griffiths - nom. cons.
Bouteloua Lag. - nom. cons.
Bromus L. - nom. cons.
Broussonetia Vent. - nom. cons.
Bulbostylis Kunth - nom. cons.
Bumelia Sw. - nom. cons.
Bystropogon L'Hér. - nom. cons.
Calandrinia Kunth - nom. cons.
Calypso Salisb. - nom. cons.
Campanulaceae Juss. - nom. cons.
Canarina L. - nom. cons.
Cannabaceae Martinov - nom. cons.
Capparaceae Juss. - nom. cons.
Capparis cartilaginea Decne. - nom. cons.
Capsella Medik. - nom. cons.
Carex leersii F. W. Schultz - nom. cons.
Carrichtera DC. - nom. cons.
Carya Nutt. - nom. cons.
Caylusea A. St.-Hil. - nom. cons.
Cedrus Trew - nom. cons.
Centaurea L. - nom. cons.
Ceterach Willd. - nom. cons.
Chamaedaphne Moench - nom. cons.
Chascanum E. Mey. - nom. cons.
Chondrilla nudicaulis L. - nom. cons.
Chorispora DC. - nom. cons.
Chrozophora Neck. ex A. Juss. - nom. cons.
Chrysanthemum L. - nom. cons.
Chrysopogon Trin. - nom. cons.
Cnicus L. - nom. cons.
Cocculus DC. - nom. cons.
Coleanthus Seidl - nom. cons.
Colocasia Schott - nom. cons.
Commiphora Jacq. - nom. cons.
Compositae Giseke - nom. cons.
Conyza Less. - nom. cons.
Corallorhiza Gagnebin - nom. cons.
Cordia L. - nom. cons.
Coriariaceae DC. - nom. cons.
Coronopus Zinn - nom. cons.
Cortaderia Stapf - nom. cons.
Corydalis DC. - nom. cons.
Corynephorus P. Beauv. - nom. cons.
Crypsis Aiton - nom. cons.
Cryptogyne Hook. f. - nom. cons.
Cryptotaenia DC. - nom. cons.
Cupressaceae Gray - nom. cons.
Cuviera DC. - nom. cons.
Cyclobalanopsis Oerst. - nom. cons.
Cyclospermum Lag. - nom. cons.
Cynodon Rich. - nom. cons.
Cyperaceae Juss. - nom. cons.
Cyperus sanguinolentus Vahl - nom. cons.
Cystopteris Bernh. - nom. cons.
Dactylorhiza Neck. ex Nevski - nom. cons.
Danthonia DC. - nom. cons.
Descurainia Webb & Berthel. - nom. cons.
Diapensiaceae Lindl. - nom. cons.
Dicentra Bernh. - nom. cons.
Dicksoniaceae M. R. Schomb. - nom. cons.
Diectomis Kunth - nom. cons.
Dietes Salisb. ex Klatt - nom. cons.
Digitaria Haller - nom. cons.
Dipholis A. DC. - nom. cons.
Downingia Torr. - nom. cons.
Dryopteridaceae Herter - nom. cons.
Dryopteris Adans. - nom. cons.
Echinaria Desf. - nom. cons.
Echinochloa P. Beauv. - nom. cons.
Eclipta L. - nom. cons.
Edraianthus (A. DC.) A. DC. - nom. cons.
Ehretiaceae Mart. - nom. cons.
Ehrharta Thunb. - nom. cons.
Eichhornia Kunth - nom. cons.
Elaphoglossum J. Sm. - nom. cons.
Ephedraceae Dumort. - nom. cons.
Epipactis purpurata Sm. - nom. cons.
Epipactis Zinn - nom. cons.
Eremurus spectabilis M. Bieb. - nom. cons.
Erica carnea L. - nom. cons.
Ericaceae Juss. - nom. cons.
Erophila DC. - nom. cons.
Eryngium bourgatii Gouan - nom. cons.
Euclidium W. T. Aiton - nom. cons.
Euphorbia falcata L. - nom. cons.
Filago L. - nom. cons.
Fimbristylis Vahl - nom. cons.
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl - nom. cons.
Freesia Eckl. ex Klatt - nom. cons.
Galactites Moench - nom. cons.
Galanthus elwesii Hook. f. - nom. cons.
Gazania Gaertn. - nom. cons.
Gerbera L. - nom. cons.
Glyceria R. Br. - nom. cons.
Goldbachia DC. - nom. cons.
Gramineae Juss. - nom. cons.
Helichrysum Mill. - nom. cons.
Helicodiceros Schott - nom. cons.
Heliopsis Pers. - nom. cons.
Heteranthera Ruiz & Pav. - nom. cons.
Hibiscus L. - nom. cons.
Hierochloë R. Br. - nom. cons.
Holcus lanatus L. - nom. cons.
Homalanthus A. Juss. - nom. cons.
Hydrocotylaceae Bercht. & J. Presl - nom. cons.
Hymenocarpos Savi - nom. cons.
Ixia L. - nom. cons.
Juncus arcuatus Wahlenb. - nom. cons.
Kernera Medik. - nom. cons.
Kosteletzkya C. Presl - nom. cons.
Kundmannia Scop. - nom. cons.
Kyllinga Rottb. - nom. cons.
Lamarckia Moench - nom. cons.
Leersia Sw. - nom. cons.
Lens Mill. - nom. cons.
Leontodon L. - nom. cons.
Leopoldia Parl. - nom. cons.
Levisticum Hill - nom. cons.
Libanotis Zinn - nom. cons.
Ligularia Cass. - nom. cons.
Limodorum Boehm. - nom. cons.
Limonium Mill. - nom. cons.
Liparis Rich. - nom. cons.
Listera R. Br. - nom. cons.
Lloydia Salisb. ex Rchb. - nom. cons.
Lobularia Desv. - nom. cons.
Loiseleuria Desv. - nom. cons.
Lotononis (DC.) Eckl. & Zeyh. - nom. cons.
Luzula nodulosa E. Mey. - nom. cons.
Luzula DC. - nom. cons.
Lycopersicon esculentum Mill. - nom. cons.
Maclura Nutt. - nom. cons.
Maianthemum F. H. Wigg. - nom. cons.
Malcolmia R. Br. - nom. cons.
Malvaceae Juss. - nom. cons.
Malvastrum A. Gray - nom. cons.
Mariscus Vahl - nom. cons.
Matricaria L. - nom. cons.
Matteuccia Tod. - nom. cons.
Matthiola R. Br. - nom. cons.
Melica transsilvanica Schur - nom. cons.
Mertensia Roth - nom. cons.
Metasequoia Hu & W. C. Cheng - nom. cons.
Michauxia L'Hér. - nom. cons.
Micromeria Benth. - nom. cons.
Microstylis (Nutt.) Eaton - nom. cons.
Moenchia Ehrh. - nom. cons.
Moraea Mill. - nom. cons.
Myrtus fragrans Sw. - nom. cons.
Narthecium Huds. - nom. cons.
Nasturtium R. Br. - nom. cons.
Neottia Guett. - nom. cons.
Nephrolepis cordifolia (L.) C. Presl - nom. cons.
Nerine Herb. - nom. cons.
Neslia Desv. - nom. cons.
Nicandra Adans. - nom. cons.
Nothoscordum Kunth - nom. cons.
Oleaceae Hoffmanns. & Link - nom. cons.
Olearia Moench - nom. cons.
Oligomeris Cambess. - nom. cons.
Ophrys speculum Link - nom. cons.
Oplismenus P. Beauv. - nom. cons.
Orchis majalis Rchb. - nom. cons.
Orobanchaceae Vent. - nom. cons.
Osmorhiza Raf. - nom. cons.
Paeonia broteroi Boiss. & Reut. - nom. cons.
Paeoniaceae Raf. - nom. cons.
Pallenis (Cass.) Cass. - nom. cons.
Papaveraceae Juss. - nom. cons.
Paradisea Mazzuc. - nom. cons.
Pavonia Cav. - nom. cons.
Pedilanthus Neck. ex Poit. - nom. cons.
Pellaea Link - nom. cons.
Petteria C. Presl - nom. cons.
Phyllostachys Siebold & Zucc. - nom. cons.
Pinaceae F. Rudolphi - nom. cons.
Pittosporum Gaertn. - nom. cons.
Platanthera Rich. - nom. cons.
Poaceae Barnhart - nom. cons.
Podospermum DC. - nom. cons.
Polycarpaea Lam. - nom. cons.
Polypodium cordifolium L. - nom. cons.
Polystichum Roth - nom. cons.
Portulacaceae Juss. - nom. cons.
Posidonia K. D. Koenig - nom. cons.
Prismatocarpus L'Hér. - nom. cons.
Pteridium Scop. - nom. cons.
Puccinellia Parl. - nom. cons.
Quercus pubescens Willd. - nom. cons.
Ranunculaceae Juss. - nom. cons.
Rapistrum Crantz - nom. cons.
Retama Raf. - nom. cons.
Rhynchosia Lour. - nom. cons.
Rhynchospora Vahl - nom. cons.
Ricotia L. - nom. cons.
Rochelia Rchb. - nom. cons.
Romulea Maratti - nom. cons.
Rudbeckia purpurea L. - nom. cons.
Saccocalyx Coss. & Durand - nom. cons.
Sansevieria Thunb. - nom. cons.
Scaligeria DC. - nom. cons.
Schkuhria Roth - nom. cons.
Schoenoplectus (Rchb.) Palla - nom. cons.
Schouwia DC. - nom. cons.
Scirpus L. - nom. cons.
Scolochloa Link - nom. cons.
Scopolia Jacq. - nom. cons.
Selaginella P. Beauv. - nom. cons.
Selinum L. - nom. cons.
Sequoia Endl. - nom. cons.
Sesbania Scop. - nom. cons.
Setaria P. Beauv. - nom. cons.
Siebera J. Gay - nom. cons.
Sorghum Moench - nom. cons.
Spergularia (Pers.) J. Presl & C. Presl - nom. cons.
Syzygium Gaertn. - nom. cons.
Talinum Adans. - nom. cons.
Taraxacum F. H. Wigg. - nom. cons.
Taxaceae Gray - nom. cons.
Taxodiaceae Saporta - nom. cons.
Tephrosia Pers. - nom. cons.
Tetraena Maxim. - nom. cons.
Thalictrum foetidum L. - nom. cons.
Thalictrum foetidum sensu - Flora Croatica, Index Florae Croaticae Pars 1 Croatian Natural History Museum Zagreb 1994. - nom. cons.
Thalictrum L. - nom. cons.
Thelypteris Schmidel - nom. cons.
Thujopsis Endl. - nom. cons.
Thunbergia Retz. - nom. cons.
Thymelaea Mill. - nom. cons.
Thymelaeaceae Juss. - nom. cons.
Tinantia Scheidw. - nom. cons.
Tithymalus Gaertn. - nom. cons.
Trachyspermum Link - nom. cons.
Tragus Haller - nom. cons.
Trichodesma R. Br. - nom. cons.
Trichomanes L. - nom. cons.
Trichophorum Pers. - nom. cons.
Triguera Cav. - nom. cons.
Trinia Hoffm. - nom. cons.
Umbelliferae Juss. - nom. cons.
Urospermum Scop. - nom. cons.
Vahlia Thunb. - nom. cons.
Ventenata Koeler - nom. cons.
Verbesina L. - nom. cons.
Wahlenbergia Roth - nom. cons.
Washingtonia H. Wendl. - nom. cons.
Watsonia Mill. - nom. cons.
Wedelia Jacq. - nom. cons.
Wisteria Nutt. - nom. cons.
Withania Pauquy - nom. cons.
Wolffia Schleid. - nom. cons.
Zantedeschia Spreng. - nom. cons.
Zelkova Spach - nom. cons.
Zinnia L. - nom. cons.
Zoysia Willd. - nom. cons.
Arundinaria murielae Gamble - nom. cons. prop.
Bellidiastrum Scop. - nom. cons. prop.
Galactites tomentosus Moench - nom. cons. prop.
Leysera L. - nom. cons. prop.
Melampodium ruderale Sw. - nom. cons. prop.
Micropus erectus L. - nom. cons. prop.
Picnomon Adans. - nom. cons. prop.
Rhaponticoides Vaill. - nom. cons. prop.
Rosa virginiana Mill. - nom. cons. prop.
Senecio leucanthemifolius Poir. - nom. cons. prop.
Volutaria Cass. - nom. cons. prop.
Acarochelopodia angelieri Travé, 1972 - nom. dub.
Achelia germanica (Hodgson, 1915) - nom. dub.
Achelia hispida Hodge, 1864 - nom. dub.
Acrorhynchus reprobatus Graff, 1905 - nom. dub.
Actinia equina mediterranea Schmidt, 1971 - nom. dub.
Adamsia carciniopados (Otto, 1823) - nom. dub.
Aega rosacea (Risso, 1816) - nom. dub.
Agamascaris septentrionalis Kreis, 1952 - nom. dub.
Alcynous megacephalus Costa, 1861 - nom. dub.
Alcynous Costa, 1861 - nom. dub.
Allopauropus littoralis Bagnall, 1935 - nom. dub.
Allopauropus stepheni Bagnall, 1935 - nom. dub.
Allostoma capitatum Uljanin, 1870 - nom. dub.
Allostoma flavibacillum Jensen, 1878 - nom. dub.
Amblyosyllis finmarchica (Malmgren, 1867) - nom. dub.
Amblyosyllis granosa Ehlers, 1897 - nom. dub.
Amblyosyllis lineolata (A. Costa, 1864) - nom. dub.
Ammothea cuspidata Hodgson, 1910 - nom. dub.
Ammothella biunguiculata var. fusca Hilton, 1942 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus adriaticus (Ehrenberg, 1828) - nom. dub.
Amphiporus allucens Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus appendiculatus Friedrich, 1957 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus arcticus Punnett, 1901 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus atypicus Friedrich, 1935 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus bicolor Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus canescens (Leuckart, 1849) - nom. dub.
Amphiporus carinelloides Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus dissimulans Riches, 1893 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus dubius Hubrecht, 1879 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus fabricii Levinsen, 1879 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus flavens Monastero, 1930 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus giardinae Monastero, 1930 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus groenlandicus Ørsted, 1843 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus grubei (Diesing, 1850) - nom. dub.
Amphiporus hastatus McIntosh, 1874 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus islandicus Friedrich, 1957 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus julii Giard, 1890 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus korschelti Friedrich, 1940 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus langiaegeminus Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus marmoratus Hubrecht, 1879 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus martyi Oxner, 1907 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus multioculatus (Kölliker, 1845) - nom. dub.
Amphiporus nigrostriatus Timofeeva, 1912 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus oligommatus Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus pellucidus (Örsted, 1843) - nom. dub.
Amphiporus polyommatus Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus pugnax Hubrecht, 1879 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus punnetti Friedrich, 1957 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus reticulatus Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus roseus (Müller, 1774) - nom. dub.
Amphiporus rufostriatus Bergendal, 1903 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus septentrionalis Friedrich, 1957 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus sipunculus Saint-Loup, 1886 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus thompsoni Punnett, 1901 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus validissimus Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus virgatus Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Amphiporus vitae Monastero, 1930 - nom. dub.
Amphitrite edwardsi (de Quatrefages, 1866) - nom. dub.
Anemonia rustica - nom. dub.
Anna massena Risso, 1826 - nom. dub.
Anoplodactylus insignis var. bermudensis Cole, 1904 - nom. dub.
Anoplodactylus insignis var. calcaratus Stock, 1986 - nom. dub.
Anoplodactylus lappa (Böhm, 1879) - nom. dub.
Anoplodactylus unospinus Hilton, 1942 - nom. dub.
Anoplonereis herrmanni Giard, 1882 - nom. dub.
Arca pallens Linnaeus, 1758 - nom. dub.
Archiannelida - nom. dub.
Archienchytraeus Eisen, 1878 - nom. dub.
Archonta Montfort, 1810 - nom. dub.
Aricidea trilobata Laubier & Ramos, 1974 - nom. dub.
Artacamini - nom. dub.
Ascaris affinis Oerley, 1885 - nom. dub.
Ascaris alepocephali Linstow, 1899 - nom. dub.
Ascaris appendiculata Stossich, 1897 - nom. dub.
Ascaris argentinae Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris aspidophori Beneden, 1871 - nom. dub.
Ascaris atherinae Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris belonesvulgaris Diesing, 1861 - nom. dub.
Ascaris boopis Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris bramae Beneden, 1871 - nom. dub.
Ascaris centrisci Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris clupeae Beneden, 1871 - nom. dub.
Ascaris cyclopteri Diesing, 1851 - nom. dub.
Ascaris cynaedi Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris digitata Linstow, 1905 - nom. dub.
Ascaris engraulidis Parona, 1894 - nom. dub.
Ascaris filariformis Stossich, 1902 - nom. dub.
Ascaris gadiminuti Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris hippocampi Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris hirsuta Beneden, 1871 - nom. dub.
Ascaris incrassata Molin, 1858 - nom. dub.
Ascaris labrilusci Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris linguatulae Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris longestriata Stossich, 1902 - nom. dub.
Ascaris lyrae Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris macrolabium Stossich, 1897 - nom. dub.
Ascaris maena Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris microcerca Stossich, 1902 - nom. dub.
Ascaris minuta Molin, 1858 - nom. dub.
Ascaris molvae Linstow, 1905 - nom. dub.
Ascaris mulli Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris novaculae Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris ophidiibarbati Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris ophidiiimberbis Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris pachyderma Stossich, 1902 - nom. dub.
Ascaris phycis Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris prionodora Stossich, 1902 - nom. dub.
Ascaris rajae Diesing, 1851 - nom. dub.
Ascaris rostrata Stossich, 1897 - nom. dub.
Ascaris sauri Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris sciaenae Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris scombrorum Stossich, 1892 - nom. dub.
Ascaris scorpaenae Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris scorpaenaecirrhosae Diesing, 1851 - nom. dub.
Ascaris sparoidum Diesing, 1851 - nom. dub.
Ascaris spicrae Diesing, 1851 - nom. dub.
Ascaris stictodora Stossich, 1902 - nom. dub.
Ascaris succisa Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris tenuissima Zeder, 1800 - nom. dub.
Ascaris ungulata Beneden, 1871 - nom. dub.
Ascaris uranoscopi Rudolphi, 1819 - nom. dub.
Ascaris wedli Stossich, 1896 - nom. dub.
Aspelta baltica Remane, 1929 - nom. dub.
Asteria - nom. dub.
Atys blainvillianus (Récluz, 1843) - nom. dub.
Aulactinia spetsbergensis (Carlgren, 1921) - nom. dub.
Bela minuta (Reeve, 1844) - nom. dub.
Bellerophina d'Orbigny, 1843 - nom. dub.
Branchellion orbiniensis Quatrefages, 1852 - nom. dub.
Brania adspersa Grube, 1868 - nom. dub.
Brania jonssonii Saemundsson, 1918 - nom. dub.
Caecum imperforatum (Kanmacher, 1798) - nom. dub.
Callipallene ovigerosetosus (Hilton, 1942) - nom. dub.
Capitellida - nom. dub.
Cardium ciliare Linnaeus, 1758 - nom. dub.
Castalia multipapillata Théel, 1879 - nom. dub.
Cavolina Bruguière, 1791 - nom. dub.
Cereus filiformis (Rapp, 1829) - nom. dub.
Chaetopteriformia - nom. dub.
Chauvetia elongata Nordsieck & Talavera, 1979 - nom. dub.
Chauvetia obliqua Nordsieck & Talavera, 1979 - nom. dub.
Chrysallida suturalis borealis F. Nordsieck, 1972 - nom. dub.
Cirrhineris Blainville, 1828 - nom. dub.
Clymene Savigny in Lamarck, 1818 - nom. dub.
Codonorchis octaedrus Haeckel, 1879 - nom. dub.
Codonorchis Haeckel, 1879 - nom. dub.
Conferva Linnaeus, 1753 - nom. dub.
Contracaecum pedum (Deslongchamps, 1824) - nom. dub.
Cossurida - nom. dub.
Creseis monotis Troschel, 1854 - nom. dub.
Creseis phaeostoma Troschel, 1854 - nom. dub.
Crithida thalassina Gosse, 1855 - nom. dub.
Cryptocelis equiteni Hallez, 1888 - nom. dub.
Ctenodrilida - nom. dub.
Cunoctantha Haeckel, 1879 - nom. dub.
Cystisoma neptunus Guérin-Méneville, 1842 - nom. dub.
Cystisoma spinosum (Fabricius, 1775) - nom. dub.
Cystoopsis scomber Zlatev, 1936 - nom. dub.
Cythara Schumacher, 1817 - nom. dub.
Cythereis fidicula (Brady & Robertson, 1889) - nom. dub.
Cythereis navicula (Norman) - nom. dub.
Dicodonium ocellatum (Busch, 1851) - nom. dub.
Dicodonium Haeckel, 1879 - nom. dub.
Discodoris patriziae Perrone, 1991 - nom. dub.
Discodoris rubens Vayssière, 1919 - nom. dub.
Discodoris sordii (Perrone, 1990) - nom. dub.
Discoplea Ehrenberg, 1844 - nom. dub.
Dodecaceria fimbriata Verrill, 1879 - nom. dub.
Echinus neglectus Lamarck, 1816 - nom. dub.
Echinus subangulosus de Blainville, 1826 - nom. dub.
Ehlersiella McIntosh, 1885 - nom. dub.
Elicodasia mirabilis Laubier & Ramos, 1973 - nom. dub.
Endeis didactyla Philippi, 1843 - nom. dub.
Eudoxia tenuis Patriti, 1965 - nom. dub.
Eulalia fuscescens Saint-Joseph, 1888 - nom. dub.
Eulalia parva de Saint Joseph, 1898 - nom. dub.
Eulima piriformis Brugnone, 1873 - nom. dub.
Eulimella turris (Forbes, 1844) - nom. dub.
Eunicea - nom. dub.
Eusyllis tubifex (Gosse, 1885) - nom. dub.
Exogone cirrata (Kölliker in Koch, 1846) - nom. dub.
Exogone claparedii (Langerhans, 1879) - nom. dub.
Exogone edwardsii (Kölliker in Koch, 1846) - nom. dub.
Exogone langerhansi (Czerniavsky, 1881) - nom. dub.
Exogone maderensis (Czerniavsky, 1881) - nom. dub.
Exogone marenzelleri Mc Intosh, 1908 - nom. dub.
Exogone martinsi Pagenstecher, 1862 - nom. dub.
Exogone oerstedii (Kölliker in Koch, 1846) - nom. dub.
Fauveliopsida - nom. dub.
Ferosagitta paulula Kassatkina, 1971 - nom. dub.
Fistularia Forsskål, 1775 - nom. dub.
Flabelligerida - nom. dub.
Foxichilus pygmaeus Costa, 1836 - nom. dub.
Foxichilus Costa, 1836 - nom. dub.
Galatheammina calcarea (Haeckel, 1889) - nom. dub.
Glycera siphonostoma (Delle Chiaje, 1827) - nom. dub.
Goezia kollari (Molin, 1859) - nom. dub.
Grubea protandrica du Plessis, 1908 - nom. dub.
Gyrator bivittatus Uljanin, 1870 - nom. dub.
Gyrator notops Duges, 1828 - nom. dub.
Halectinosoma finmarchicum (Scott T., 1903) - nom. dub.
Haliotis bistriata Gmelin, 1791 - nom. dub.
Haplosyllis oligochaeta pontica Czerniavsky, 1881 - nom. dub.
Harmothoe haliaeti McIntosh, 1876 - nom. dub.
Harmothoe minuta (Potts, 1910) - nom. dub.
Hebella parvula (Hincks, 1853) - nom. dub.
Heligmus longicirrus Dujardin, 1845 - nom. dub.
Hemipodus septentrionalis Roule, 1896 - nom. dub.
Heteramoeba Droop - nom. dub.
Hieracium hedypnoides L. - nom. dub.
Hodgsonia edwardsii Schimkewitsch, 1929 - nom. dub.
Ichthyanisakis monodi Gendre, 1928 - nom. dub.
Ischnochiton (Haploplax) tsekosi Koukouras & Karachle, 2005 - nom. dub.
Janua echinata (Wesenberg-Lund, 1953) - nom. dub.
Janusion yorki (Srivastava, 1966) - nom. dub.
Jeanella minor T. Scott, 1902 - nom. dub.
Jeanella T. Scott, 1904 - nom. dub.
Jorunna atypha Bergh, 1881 - nom. dub.
Lemintina cuvieri Risso, 1826 - nom. dub.
Leodora laevis (Quatrefages, 1866) - nom. dub.
Leptaspidia brevipes Bate & Westwood, 1868 - nom. dub.
Leptoplana mertensi Claparède, 1861 - nom. dub.
Leuconoplana ovata (Uljanin, 1870) Leuckart, 1871 - nom. dub.
Livoneca galinae Kononenko, 1989 - nom. dub.
Livoneca pomatoi Gaillat Airoldi, 1940 - nom. dub.
Livoneca ricinoides Risso, 1816 - nom. dub.
Loligo bartlingii Lesueur, 1821 - nom. dub.
Loligo felina Blainville, 1823 - nom. dub.
Loligo laticeps Owen, 1835 - nom. dub.
Loligo uncinata Quoy & Gaimard, 1825 - nom. dub.
Loligopsis Lamarck, 1822 - nom. dub.
Longipedia rosea Sars G.O., 1903 - nom. dub.
Loripes lacteus (Linnaeus, 1758) - nom. dub.
Ludmilla graciosa Uljanin, 1870 - nom. dub.
Lugiinae Bergström, 1914 - nom. dub.
Lumbricus auctorum [non Lumbricus Linnaeus, 1758] - nom. dub.
Macrorhynchus spiralis Pereyaslawzewa, 1892 - nom. dub.
Macrostomum pseudoobtusum Beklemischev, 1927 - nom. dub.
Mazocraes harengi (Van Beneden & Hesse, 1863) - nom. dub.
Meseres Ludwig, 1893 - nom. dub.
Metamunna typica Tattersall, 1905 - nom. dub.
Metamunna Tattersall, 1905 - nom. dub.
Microgelidiopsis Ercegovic, 1980 - nom. dub.
Microphthalminae Hartmann-Schröder, 1971 - nom. dub.
Montacuta convexa Monterosato, 1875 - nom. dub.
Mothocya contracta Costa, 1851 - nom. dub.
Muggiaea cantabrica Alcazar, 1982 - nom. dub.
Mytilina videns (Levander, 1894) - nom. dub.
Nephromonas M.Droop - nom. dub.
Nereis bifrons O.F. Müller, 1786 - nom. dub.
Nereis corniculata O.F. Müller, 1788 - nom. dub.
Nerocila cuspidata Costa, 1851 - nom. dub.
Nogagus ambiguus T. Scott, 1907 - nom. dub.
Nogagus borealis Steenstrup & Lutken, 1861 - nom. dub.
Notoendeis germanica Hodgson, 1915 - nom. dub.
Notoendeis Hodgson, 1915 - nom. dub.
Nymphon exiguum Hodgson, 1915 - nom. dub.
Nymphon hodgsoni var. dentimanum Turpaeva, 1994 - nom. dub.
Nymphon longiceps Grube, 1869 - nom. dub.
Nymphon marinum (Ström, 1762) - nom. dub.
Nymphon micronyx orientalis Losina-Losinsky, 1961 - nom. dub.
Nymphon minutum Goodsir, 1842 - nom. dub.
Nymphon nipponense var. kamchaticum Turpaeva, 1994 - nom. dub.
Nymphon pellucidum Goodsir, 1842 - nom. dub.
Nymphon phasma White, 1847 - nom. dub.
Nymphon typhlops oculatum Turpaeva, 2000 - nom. dub.
Oceania ducalis Forbes & Goodsir, 1853 - nom. dub.
Oceanobdella quadrioculata (Malm, 1863) - nom. dub.
Octopus bandensis Hoyle, 1885 - nom. dub.
Octopus elegans Brock, 1887 - nom. dub.
Octopus pictus Blainville, 1826 - nom. dub.
Oiceobathys arachne Hesse, 1867 - nom. dub.
Oiceobathys Hesse, 1867 - nom. dub.
Omphalopoma Mörch, 1863 - nom. dub.
Oncaea obscura Farran, 1908 - nom. dub.
Onychoteuthis lessonii Férussac, 1830 - nom. dub.
Onychoteuthis raptor Owen, 1881 - nom. dub.
Onychoteuthis rutilus Gould, 1852 - nom. dub.
Onykia angulata Lesueur, 1821 - nom. dub.
Oomerus stigmatiphorus Hesse, 1874 - nom. dub.
Oomerus Hesse, 1874 - nom. dub.
Opheliida - nom. dub.
Ophiodromus longocirratus Tenerelli, 1973 - nom. dub.
Ophiopyrgoides H.L. Clark, 1939 - nom. dub.
Orbiniida - nom. dub.
Orseis pulla Ehlers, 1864 - nom. dub.
Otoplana maculata Steinböck, 1931 - nom. dub.
Oweniida - nom. dub.
Padinopsis Ercegovic, 1955 - nom. dub.
Pandarus borealis (Steenstrup & Lütken, 1861) - nom. dub.
Pandeida Haeckel, 1879 - nom. dub.
Paracalliactis mediterranea Ross & Zamponi, 1982 - nom. dub.
Paramoeba Schaudinn, 1896 - nom. dub.
Parapallene chiragra Milne-Edwards, 1881 - nom. dub.
Parapallene grubii (Hoek, 1881) - nom. dub.
Pariboea spinipalpis Philippi, 1843 - nom. dub.
Pariboea Philippi, 1843 - nom. dub.
Paritoca spinipalpis Philippi, 1842 - nom. dub.
Paritoca Philippi, 1842 - nom. dub.
Pegantha mollicina (Forskål, 1775) - nom. dub.
Pegantha zonaria (Haeckel, 1879) - nom. dub.
Peloscolex Leidy, 1851 - nom. dub.
Peniagone vexillum Perrier R., 1900 - nom. dub.
Pentapharsodinium Indelicato & Loeblich III, 1986 - nom. dub.
Pephredro capillata Goodsir, 1842 - nom. dub.
Pephredro hirsuta Godsir, 1842 - nom. dub.
Pephredro Goodsir, 1842 - nom. dub.
Phanodemus Costa, 1836 - nom. dub.
Phellia elongata (Delle Chiaje, 1825) - nom. dub.
Philosyrtis monotoides Giard, 1904 - nom. dub.
Phoxichilidium cheliferum Claparède, 1863 - nom. dub.
Phoxichilidium mutilatus Frey & Leuckart, 1847 - nom. dub.
Phoxichilidium olivaceum Gosse, 1855 - nom. dub.
Phoxichilidium plumulariae Lendenfeld, 1883 - nom. dub.
Phyllodoce pusilla (Claparède, 1870) - nom. dub.
Pionosyllis suchumica Czerniavsky, 1881 - nom. dub.
Planctosphaera pelagica Spengel, 1932 - nom. dub.
Planctosphaera - nom. dub.
Platychelus sardonicus Costa, 1861 - nom. dub.
Platychelus Costa, 1861 - nom. dub.
Pleurobranchus lowei Watson, 1897 - nom. dub.
Polybostrichus muelleri Keferstein, 1862 - nom. dub.
Polycystis georgii Graff, 1905 - nom. dub.
Polycystis intubata Graff, 1905 - nom. dub.
Propallene languida (Hoek, 1881) - nom. dub.
Protiara Haeckel, 1879 - nom. dub.
Protodrilidae Czerniavsky, 1881 - nom. dub.
Protodrilus mirabilis Czerniavsky, 1881 - nom. dub.
Protodrilus Czerniavsky, 1881 - nom. dub.
Provortex hispidus Graff, 1882 - nom. dub.
Proxenetes cochlear Graff, 1882 - nom. dub.
Psammodrilida - nom. dub.
Pseudostomum dubium Graff, 1911 - nom. dub.
Pseudostomum ponticum Uljanin, 1870 - nom. dub.
Pterocirrus microcephala Claparède, 1870 - nom. dub.
Pycnophyes denticulatus (Zelinka, 1928) - nom. dub.
Raphidascaris adelinae (Condorelli-Francaviglia, 1898) - nom. dub.
Rhombognathides exoplus (Trouessart, 1901) - nom. dub.
Rissoa cerithina Philippi, 1849 - nom. dub.
Sabatieria tenuicaudata (Bastian) - nom. dub.
Saccoina Oberling, 1971 - nom. dub.
Sacconereis canariensis Greeff, 1879 - nom. dub.
Sacconereis cettensis Pagenstecher, 1892 - nom. dub.
Sacconereis helgolandica M. Müller, 1855 - nom. dub.
Sacconereis schultzii J. Müller, 1853 - nom. dub.
Sarsiella Hartlaub, 1907 - nom. dub.
Scolopendra marina Slabber, 1781 - nom. dub.
Scrobicularia rubiginosa (Poli, 1795) - nom. dub.
Scyllaea ghomfodensis Forsskål in Niebuhr, 1775 - nom. dub.
Scyllaea lamyi Vayssière, 1917 - nom. dub.
Serolidae incertae sedis rugosa Kussakin, 1982 - nom. dub.
Simnia purpurea Risso, 1826 - nom. dub.
Spintherida - nom. dub.
Spiroglyphus Daudin, 1800 - nom. dub.
Sternaspida - nom. dub.
Strobilidium striatum (Meunier, 1910) Kahl, 1933 - nom. dub.
Strobilidium tonsuratum (Meunier, 1910) Maeda, 1986 - nom. dub.
Strobilidium typicum (Lankester, 1874) Fauré-Fremiet, 1924 - nom. dub.
Strombidium atlanticum (Busch, 1921) Maeda & Carey, 1985 - nom. dub.
Strombidium buehringae Busch, 1921 - nom. dub.
Strombidium conicoides (Leegaard, 1915) Kahl, 1932 - nom. dub.
Strombidium cylindromorphum Perejaslawzewa, 1886 - nom. dub.
Strombidium elongatum (Leegaard, 1915) Kahl, 1932 - nom. dub.
Strombidium reticulatum (Leegaard, 1915) Busch, 1921 - nom. dub.
Strombidium spirale Busch, 1950 - nom. dub.
Strombidium virgatum Wulff, 1919 - nom. dub.
Syllis abyssicola Ehlers, 1874 - nom. dub.
Syllis atlantica lineata Cognetti, 1960 - nom. dub.
Syllis atlantica Cognetti, 1960 - nom. dub.
Syllis bacilligera Claparède, 1868 - nom. dub.
Syllis biocula (Czerniavsky, 1881) - nom. dub.
Syllis brevicollis Ehlers, 1874 - nom. dub.
Syllis ciliata Mecznicow, 1865 - nom. dub.
Syllis czerniavskyi (Czerniavsky, 1881) - nom. dub.
Syllis eximia Malm, 1874 - nom. dub.
Syllis fissipara Krohn, 1852 - nom. dub.
Syllis incisa (O. Fabricius, 1780) - nom. dub.
Syllis maculosa Milne Edwards, 1845 - nom. dub.
Syllis moniliformis Savigny, 1822 - nom. dub.
Syllis nepiotoca (Caullery & Mesnil, 1916) - nom. dub.
Syllis oerstedi (Malmgren, 1867) - nom. dub.
Syllis pontica (Czerniavsky, 1881) - nom. dub.
Tanystylum nudum Hilton, 1942 - nom. dub.
Teleoteuthis jattai Joubin, 1900 - nom. dub.
Terebellini - nom. dub.
Teredo dallii Watson, 1897 - nom. dub.
Teredo nana Turton, 1822 - nom. dub.
Teredo utriculus Gmelin, 1791 - nom. dub.
Tetrastemma albolineatum (Timofeeva, 1912) - nom. dub.
Tetrastemma bipeltatum (Timofeeva, 1912) - nom. dub.
Tetrastemma brunnea (Friedrich, 1935) - nom. dub.
Tetrastemma cassidens (Fischer & Marenzeller, 1886) - nom. dub.
Tetrastemma cephalophorum Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Tetrastemma graeffei (Diesing, 1863) - nom. dub.
Tetrastemma helvolum Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Tetrastemma longissimum Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Tetrastemma peltatum Bürger, 1895 - nom. dub.
Teuthida Naef, 1916 - nom. dub.
Thelepini - nom. dub.
Thiothrix Winogradsky, 1888 - nom. dub.
Thyasira subtrigona Jeffreys, 1858 - nom. dub.
Tontonia caudata Kahl, 1932 - nom. dub.
Trophon carinatus Jeffreys, 1883 - nom. dub.
Tubiclava fruticosa Allman, 1872 - nom. dub.
Tubiclava lucerna Allman, 1863 - nom. dub.
Tubiclava Allman, 1862 - nom. dub.
Tubulanus albocapitatus Wijnhoff, 1912 - nom. dub.
Tubulanus ambiguus (Punnett, 1903) - nom. dub.
Tubulanus banyulensis (Joubin, 1890) - nom. dub.
Tubulanus inexpectatus (Hubrecht, 1880) - nom. dub.
Tubulanus miniatus (Bürger, 1892) - nom. dub.
Tubulanus nothus (Bürger, 1892) - nom. dub.
Umbellisyllis fasciata M. Sars, 1869 - nom. dub.
Umbellisyllis M. Sars, 1869 - nom. dub.
Uristes abyssi (Norman, 1900) - nom. dub.
Urococcus Kützing, 1849 - nom. dub.
Urticina eques (Gosse, 1858) - nom. dub.
Vahlkampfia Chatton & Lalung-Bonnaire - nom. dub.
Vibrio O.F.Müller, 1773 - nom. dub.
Villiersia scutigera d'Orbigny, 1837 - nom. dub.
Zeppelina dentata Monticelli, 1897 - nom. dub.
Zeppelina monostyla (Zeppelin, 1883) - nom. dub.
Zeppelina Vaillant, 1890 - nom. dub.
Abies excelsa Poir. - nom. illeg.
Abies hispanica Chambray - nom. illeg.
Abies nobilis (D. Don) Lindl. - nom. illeg.
Abies nobilis A. Dietr. - nom. illeg.
Abies pectinata DC. - nom. illeg.
Achillea lanata Lam. - nom. illeg.
Achillea tanacetifolia var. stricta W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Achillea tournefortii DC. - nom. illeg.
Acinos adscendens Moench - nom. illeg.
Acis trichophylla (Schousb.) Herb. - nom. illeg.
Acorus verus (L.) Raf. - nom. illeg.
Acosta hoffmannseggii Holub - nom. illeg.
Adenopetalum Klotzsch & Garcke - nom. illeg.
Adenostyles albida Cass. - nom. illeg.
Adenostyles candidissima Cass. - nom. illeg.
Adenostyles intermedia Hegetschw. - nom. illeg.
Adenostyles nebrodensis Strobl - nom. illeg.
Adenostyles tomentosa Schinz & Thell. - nom. illeg.
Adiantum cuneipinnulum N. C. Nair & S. R. Ghosh - nom. illeg.
Aegilops ovata subsp. triaristata Rouy - nom. illeg.
Aegilops triaristata Willd. - nom. illeg.
Aethionema glaucescens (Boiss.) Bornm. - nom. illeg.
Agave glaucescens Hook. - nom. illeg.
Agave ramosa Moench - nom. illeg.
Agave tuberosa (L.) Thiede & Eggli - nom. illeg.
Agave virginica Mill. - nom. illeg.
Agrimonia elata Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Agrimonia officinarum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Agrimonia sulcata Dulac - nom. illeg.
Agrimonia vulgaris Gray - nom. illeg.
Agropyron godronii Kerguélen - nom. illeg.
Agropyron litorale (Host) Dumort. - nom. illeg.
Agrostis fascicularis Curtis - nom. illeg.
Aira elegans Gaudin - nom. illeg.
Ajuga alpina Fr. - nom. illeg.
Ajuga alpina Vill. - nom. illeg.
Ajuga decumbens Ten. - nom. illeg.
Ajuga densiflora Ten. - nom. illeg.
Ajuga glabra Benth. - nom. illeg.
Ajuga humilis Porta - nom. illeg.
Ajuga pyramidalis Huds. - nom. illeg.
Ajuga pyramidalis M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Ajuga salicifolia Steven - nom. illeg.
Ajuga vulgaris Rouy - nom. illeg.
Albuca minor Gled. - nom. illeg.
Alchemilla aphanes Leers - nom. illeg.
Alchemilla egens Juz. - nom. illeg.
Alchemilla glaberrima Opiz - nom. illeg.
Alchemilla latifolia Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Alchemilla minor Huds. - nom. illeg.
Alchemilla palmata subsp. acutangula (Buser) Soó & Palitz - nom. illeg.
Alchemilla palmata subsp. heteropoda (Buser) Soó & Palitz - nom. illeg.
Alchemilla palmata subsp. pastoralis (Buser) Soó & Palitz - nom. illeg.
Alchemilla vallesiaca Rothm. - nom. illeg.
Alhagi mannifera Jaub. & Spach - nom. illeg.
Aliella helichrysoides Qaiser & Lack - nom. illeg.
Allium acutangulum Ambros. - nom. illeg.
Allium acutangulum Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Allium aestivale J. J. Rodr. - nom. illeg.
Allium affine Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Allium albidum C. Presl - nom. illeg.
Allium album F. Delaroche - nom. illeg.
Allium album Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Allium ambiguum Sm. - nom. illeg.
Allium ampeloprasum Thunb. - nom. illeg.
Allium angulosum All. - nom. illeg.
Allium angulosum DC. - nom. illeg.
Allium angulosum Krock. - nom. illeg.
Allium angulosum Lour. - nom. illeg.
Allium arenarium Wahlenb. - nom. illeg.
Allium ascalonium Bory & Chaub. - nom. illeg.
Allium caerulescens Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Allium calcareum Reut. - nom. illeg.
Allium canadense Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. illeg.
Allium carneum Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. illeg.
Allium carneum Ten. - nom. illeg.
Allium chinense Maxim. - nom. illeg.
Allium chloranthum Schur - nom. illeg.
Allium ciliatum K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Allium cirrhosum Raeusch. - nom. illeg.
Allium clusianum Bory - nom. illeg.
Allium coloratum Dulac - nom. illeg.
Allium controversum Costa - nom. illeg.
Allium cornutum Vis. - nom. illeg.
Allium cristatum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Allium cupani Guss. - nom. illeg.
Allium duriaeanum Regel - nom. illeg.
Allium erdelii Baker - nom. illeg.
Allium filifolium Freyn & Sint. - nom. illeg.
Allium fimbriatum Schischk. - nom. illeg.
Allium flavum Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Allium flexuosum Host - nom. illeg.
Allium fragrans Cirillo ex Ten. - nom. illeg.
Allium fuscum Schrad. ex Hornem. - nom. illeg.
Allium fuscum Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Allium glaucum Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Allium glaucum Schrad. ex Poir. - nom. illeg.
Allium globosum M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Allium gracile Albov - nom. illeg.
Allium graminifolium Buch - nom. illeg.
Allium graminifolium Loisel. - nom. illeg.
Allium halleri Bab. - nom. illeg.
Allium halleri G. Don - nom. illeg.
Allium hirsutum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Allium hirsutum Zucc. - nom. illeg.
Allium inodorum Willd. - nom. illeg.
Allium intermedium G. Don - nom. illeg.
Allium laceratum Freyn - nom. illeg.
Allium lepidum Kunth - nom. illeg.
Allium lineare Mill. - nom. illeg.
Allium lineare Ten. - nom. illeg.
Allium littoreum G. Don - nom. illeg.
Allium lusitanicum F. Delaroche - nom. illeg.
Allium margaritaceum Heldr. ex Regel - nom. illeg.
Allium margaritaceum Sm. - nom. illeg.
Allium moly Georgi - nom. illeg.
Allium moly Griseb. & Schur ex Regel - nom. illeg.
Allium monspessulanum Willd. - nom. illeg.
Allium montanum F. W. Schmidt - nom. illeg.
Allium montanum Guss. - nom. illeg.
Allium montanum Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Allium montanum Sm. - nom. illeg.
Allium montanum Ten. - nom. illeg.
Allium moschatum d'Urv. - nom. illeg.
Allium moschatum Moris - nom. illeg.
Allium moschatum Sint. ex Regel - nom. illeg.
Allium multiflorum DC. - nom. illeg.
Allium multiflorum Kunth - nom. illeg.
Allium multiflorum Regel - nom. illeg.
Allium nigrum All. - nom. illeg.
Allium nigrum M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Allium nigrum Sm. - nom. illeg.
Allium ochroleucum Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Allium odorum Kar. & Kir. - nom. illeg.
Allium odorum Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Allium odorum Ten. - nom. illeg.
Allium oleraceum Des Moul. - nom. illeg.
Allium pallens Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Allium palustre Pourr. ex Lag. - nom. illeg.
Allium palustre Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Allium paniculatum All. - nom. illeg.
Allium paniculatum Ker Gawl. - nom. illeg.
Allium paniculatum Vill. - nom. illeg.
Allium paniculatum Viv. - nom. illeg.
Allium parviflorum (Kollmann) Seregin - nom. illeg.
Allium parviflorum Desf. - nom. illeg.
Allium parviflorum Desv. - nom. illeg.
Allium parviflorum Thuill. - nom. illeg.
Allium petraeum Genty - nom. illeg.
Allium porrum Georgi - nom. illeg.
Allium purpureum Loscos - nom. illeg.
Allium purpureum Schur - nom. illeg.
Allium pusillum C. Presl - nom. illeg.
Allium pusillum Willd. - nom. illeg.
Allium ramosum Jacq. - nom. illeg.
Allium reflexum Boiss. & Reut. - nom. illeg.
Allium reticulatum St.-Lag. - nom. illeg.
Allium reticulatum Wallr. - nom. illeg.
Allium roseum Krock. - nom. illeg.
Allium rotundum All. - nom. illeg.
Allium rotundum Wimm. & Grab. - nom. illeg.
Allium rubellum C. Presl - nom. illeg.
Allium rupestre Fisch. ex Schrank - nom. illeg.
Allium serotinum Schleich. ex G. Don - nom. illeg.
Allium stellerianum Besser - nom. illeg.
Allium stenopetalum Guss. ex Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Allium stenophyllum Regel ex Herder - nom. illeg.
Allium stramineum Schur - nom. illeg.
Allium suaveolens Duby - nom. illeg.
Allium suaveolens Gaudin - nom. illeg.
Allium subhirsutum Desf. - nom. illeg.
Allium subhirsutum Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Allium tataricum Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. illeg.
Allium tauricum (Besser ex Rchb.) Grossh. - nom. illeg.
Allium tenue Friv. ex Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Allium tenue K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Allium tenuiflorum Delastre - nom. illeg.
Allium tenuifolium Friv. - nom. illeg.
Allium tenuifolium Pohl - nom. illeg.
Allium tenuifolium Schur - nom. illeg.
Allium triste Freyn & Sint. - nom. illeg.
Allium tuberosum Roxb. - nom. illeg.
Allium uliginosum Kanitz - nom. illeg.
Allium veronense Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Allium vineale var. compactum Boreau - nom. illeg.
Allium virescens Guss. - nom. illeg.
Allium viridulum Kar. & Kir. - nom. illeg.
Alnus glutinosa subf. microphylla Callier - nom. illeg.
Alnus incana f. incisa (W. A. Weber) W. A. Weber - nom. illeg.
Alnus rotundifolia Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Alnus viridis A. Gray - nom. illeg.
Aloe acuminata Haw. - nom. illeg.
Aloe brevifolia Haw. - nom. illeg.
Aloe candelabrum A. Berger - nom. illeg.
Aloe disticha Mill. - nom. illeg.
Aloe maculata Forssk. - nom. illeg.
Aloe mitriformis DC. - nom. illeg.
Aloe mitriformis Willd. - nom. illeg.
Aloe sinuata Willd. - nom. illeg.
Aloe tricolor Baker - nom. illeg.
Aloe variegata Forssk. - nom. illeg.
Aloe vera Mill. - nom. illeg.
Aloysia citriodora (Lam.) Ortega ex Pers. - nom. illeg.
Alpinia speciosa (J. C. Wendl.) K. Schum. - nom. illeg.
Alsine cherleri Gren. - nom. illeg.
Alsine glabella Jord. & Fourr. - nom. illeg.
Althenia filiformis subsp. eu-filiformis Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Alyssum litorale Trinajstic - nom. illeg.
Alyssum micropetalum Fisch. & C. A. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Alyssum minus Rothm. - nom. illeg.
Alyssum rupestre Ten. - nom. illeg.
Amaryllis dubia Houtt. - nom. illeg.
Amaryllis tatarica Georgi - nom. illeg.
Ambrosina maculata Ucria - nom. illeg.
Amelanchier botryapium Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Amelanchier rupestris Bluff & Fingerh. - nom. illeg.
Amelanchier vulgaris Moench - nom. illeg.
Amphoricarpos neumayeri Vis. - nom. illeg.
Amsinckia angustifolia Lehm. - nom. illeg.
Amsinckia hispida I. M. Johnst. - nom. illeg.
Amygdalus elata Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Amygdalus fragilis Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Anacamptis pyramidalis f. albiflora Borg - nom. illeg.
Anacyclus tomentosus DC. - nom. illeg.
Ancistrum repens Vent. - nom. illeg.
Andrachne cadishan Roxb. ex Hook. f. - nom. illeg.
Andrachne fruticulosa Schischk. - nom. illeg.
Androcymbium punctatum (Schltdl.) Baker - nom. illeg.
Andromeda daboecii L. - nom. illeg.
Androsace pedunculata Clairv. - nom. illeg.
Andryala corymbosa Lam. - nom. illeg.
Andryala glandulosa subsp. varia R. Fern. - nom. illeg.
Andryala nemausensis Vill. - nom. illeg.
Andryala nudicaulis Lam. - nom. illeg.
Andryala varia DC. - nom. illeg.
Anisophyllum Haw. - nom. illeg.
Anoplanthus Endl. - nom. illeg.
Anoplon Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Anthemis anthemoides Heimerl - nom. illeg.
Anthemis bovei Willk. - nom. illeg.
Anthemis brachycentros Asch. - nom. illeg.
Anthemis chrysocephala Boiss. & Reut. - nom. illeg.
Anthemis chrysocephala Boiss. & Reut. - nom. illeg.
Anthemis montana L. - nom. illeg.
Anthemis sosnovskyana Fed. - nom. illeg.
Anthemis urvillei Nyman - nom. illeg.
Anthericum calyculatum Pall. - nom. illeg.
Antholyza ringens Andrews - nom. illeg.
Anthriscus cerefolium subsp. trichospermus Nyman - nom. illeg.
Arabis muralis Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Arabis nivalis Guss. - nom. illeg.
Arabis ochroleuca Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Arabis perfoliata Lam. - nom. illeg.
Arbutus serratifolia Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Arctium majus Bernh. - nom. illeg.
Arenaria alpina A. Kern. - nom. illeg.
Arenaria capitata Lam. - nom. illeg.
Arenaria gouffeia Chaub. - nom. illeg.
Arenaria litoralis Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Arenaria marginata DC. - nom. illeg.
Arenaria multicaulis L. - nom. illeg.
Arenaria nana Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Arenaria pulvinata Huter - nom. illeg.
Arenaria saxatilis Ikonn. - nom. illeg.
Arenaria tetraquetra subsp. capitata M. Laínz - nom. illeg.
Argentina rubra Lam. - nom. illeg.
Argentina vulgaris Lam. - nom. illeg.
Argyrolobium calycinum Jaub. & Spach - nom. illeg.
Aria crantzii Beck - nom. illeg.
Aria flabellifolia M. Roem. - nom. illeg.
Aria pinnatifida (Ehrh.) Lavallée - nom. illeg.
Aria scandica M. Roem. - nom. illeg.
Aria vulgaris Decne - nom. illeg.
Arisarum incurvatum Holmboe - nom. illeg.
Aristolochia fasciculata Lam. - nom. illeg.
Aristolochia glauca Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Aristolochia hirsuta L. - nom. illeg.
Aristolochia infesta Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Aristolochia mauritiana Pers. - nom. illeg.
Armeria allioides Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Armeria cephalotes Hoffmanns. & Link - nom. illeg.
Armeria rigida Wallr. - nom. illeg.
Arnoseris pusilla Gaertn. - nom. illeg.
Arodes Heist. ex Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Aromadendron Andrews ex Steud. - nom. illeg.
Aronia botryapium Pers. - nom. illeg.
Aronia rotundifolia Pers. - nom. illeg.
Arrhenatherum avenaceum P. Beauv. - nom. illeg.
Arrhenatherum thorei Des Moul. - nom. illeg.
Artemisia aragonensis Lam. - nom. illeg.
Artemisia camphorata var. canescens Guss. - nom. illeg.
Artemisia lavandulifolia DC. - nom. illeg.
Artemisia laxa Fritsch - nom. illeg.
Artemisia santonicum subsp. pannonicum Gutermann - nom. illeg.
Arum arisarum Lour. - nom. illeg.
Arum byzantinum Schott - nom. illeg.
Arum divaricatum Dulac - nom. illeg.
Arum gracile Unverr. ex Bielz - nom. illeg.
Arum gramineum Sol. - nom. illeg.
Arum incurvatum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Arum maculatum f. flavescens Melzer ex Riedl - nom. illeg.
Arum pictum Petter - nom. illeg.
Arum syriacum Blume - nom. illeg.
Arundo isiaca Delile - nom. illeg.
Asarina lobelii Lange - nom. illeg.
Asparagus brevifolius Boiss. ex Baker - nom. illeg.
Asparagus caspius Hohen. - nom. illeg.
Asparagus collinus Schur - nom. illeg.
Asparagus declinatus Schousb. - nom. illeg.
Asparagus horridus L. f. - nom. illeg.
Asparagus maritimus Pall. - nom. illeg.
Asparagus retrofractus C. Sm. ex Webb & Berthel. - nom. illeg.
Asparagus scaber Lowe - nom. illeg.
Asparagus scandens Gueldenst. ex Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Asperula boissierana Steud. - nom. illeg.
Asperula ciliata Rochel - nom. illeg.
Asphodeloides ramosa Moench - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus africanus Jord. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus albus Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus comosus Jord. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus infestus Parl. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus microcarpus Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus microcarpus Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus occidentalis Cout. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus persicus Fisch. & C. A. Mey. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus sibiricus Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus subalpinus Gren. & Godr. - nom. illeg.
Asphodelus tauricus Lodd. - nom. illeg.
Aspidiaceae A. B. Frank - nom. illeg.
Aspidium halleri Willd. - nom. illeg.
Asplenium glandulosum Loisel. - nom. illeg.
Asplenium halleri DC. - nom. illeg.
Asplenium nigrum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Aster acris L. - nom. illeg.
Aster brumalis Nees - nom. illeg.
Asteranthemum vulgare Kunth - nom. illeg.
Asterolinon stellatum Hoffmanns. & Link - nom. illeg.
Astracantha parnassi subsp. calabra Podlech - nom. illeg.
Astragalus calabrus Fiori - nom. illeg.
Astragalus parnassi subsp. calabrus Chater - nom. illeg.
Astragalus tauricus Pall. - nom. illeg.
Astragalus tenuifoliosus Maire - nom. illeg.
Astragalus veluchensis Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Astrocarpa clusii var. spathulifolia J. Gay - nom. illeg.
Astrocarpa sesamoides var. stellata DC. - nom. illeg.
Astrocarpus sesamoides var. erecta Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Athyrium halleri Roth - nom. illeg.
Athyrocarpus Schltdl. ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Atriplex leucoclada subsp. turcomanica (Moq.) Aellen - nom. illeg.
Atriplex parvifolia Lowe - nom. illeg.
Aucuparia pinnata Fourr. - nom. illeg.
Audibertia Benth. - nom. illeg.
Avena macrocarpa Moench - nom. illeg.
Avena thorei Duby - nom. illeg.
Avenochloa albinervis (Boiss.) Holub - nom. illeg.
Avenochloa occidentalis (Gervais) Holub - nom. illeg.
Avenochloa Holub - nom. illeg.
Avenula sulcata subsp. occidentalis (Gervais) Romero Zarco - nom. illeg.
Azarolus crataegoides Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Azarolus pinnatifida (Ehrh.) Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Ballota acuta (Moench) Murb. - nom. illeg.
Ballota acuta Briq. - nom. illeg.
Ballota africana Colmeiro - nom. illeg.
Ballota cinerea (Desr.) Briq. - nom. illeg.
Ballota foetida Lam. - nom. illeg.
Ballota frutescens Coss. ex Nyman - nom. illeg.
Ballota rugosa (Banks & Sol.) Dinsm. - nom. illeg.
Ballota saxatilis (Raf.) Guss. - nom. illeg.
Balsamita ageratifolia Desf. - nom. illeg.
Balsamita virgata Desf. - nom. illeg.
Bancroftia R. K. Porter - nom. illeg.
Barkhausia bivonana Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Barkhausia leontodon DC. - nom. illeg.
Belladonna (Sweet ex Endl.) Sweet ex Harvey - nom. illeg.
Bellevalia dubia subsp. typica Feinbrun - nom. illeg.
Bellevalia longipes (Boiss.) Bornm. - nom. illeg.
Bellevalia Scop. - nom. illeg.
Benthamia Lindl. - nom. illeg.
Berenice Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Bergia aquatica Roxb. - nom. illeg.
Bermudiana graminea (Lam.) Nieuwl. - nom. illeg.
Bessera Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Beta esculenta Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Betonica hirsuta C. A. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Betonica hirta Leyss. - nom. illeg.
Betula alba var. vulgaris Regel - nom. illeg.
Betula coriacea Gunnarsson - nom. illeg.
Betula glutinosa Wallr. - nom. illeg.
Betula laciniata Ehrh. - nom. illeg.
Betula laciniata Thunb. - nom. illeg.
Betula laciniata Wahlenb. - nom. illeg.
Betula nana var. intermedia Regel - nom. illeg.
Betula oycowiensis Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Betula verrucosa var. vulgaris H. J. P. Winkl. - nom. illeg.
Biarum spruneri Schott - nom. illeg.
Bidens chrysanthemoides Michx. - nom. illeg.
Bifolium cordatum (L.) Nieuwl. - nom. illeg.
Bifolium Nieuwl. - nom. illeg.
Biota (D. Don) Endl. - nom. illeg.
Boissiera bromoides Steud. - nom. illeg.
Brachycodon fastigiatus (A. DC.) Fed. - nom. illeg.
Bracteantha Anderb. & Haegi - nom. illeg.
Brassica sicula (Bertol.) Arcang. - nom. illeg.
Bromus distichus Moench - nom. illeg.
Bromus tomentosus Trin. - nom. illeg.
Bryanthus polyfolius Merino - nom. illeg.
Bufonia brachyphylla Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Bulbocodium filifolium (Cambess.) Cuatrec. - nom. illeg.
Bulbocodium montanum (L.) Heynh. - nom. illeg.
Bulbocodium Gronov. - nom. illeg.
Bulbocodium Ludw. ex Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Buphthalmum salicinum H. J. Coste - nom. illeg.
Caccinia russellii Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Caladium colocasia (L.) W. Wight - nom. illeg.
Calamintha arvensis Lam. - nom. illeg.
Calamintha nepeta Willk. - nom. illeg.
Calamintha piperella Schloss. & Vuk. - nom. illeg.
Calamintha rotundifolia (Pers.) Benth. - nom. illeg.
Calamintha rotundifolia Ces., Pass. & Gibelli - nom. illeg.
Calamintha rotundifolia Loscos & J. Pardo - nom. illeg.
Calamintha rotundifolia Rchb. f. - nom. illeg.
Calamintha ×brauneana (Hoppe ex Rchb.) O. Schwarz - nom. illeg.
Calceolaria Heist. ex Fabr. - nom. illeg.
Calcitrapa heterophylla Moench - nom. illeg.
Calendula platycarpa Batt. - nom. illeg.
Calla moschata Moench - nom. illeg.
Calycocorsus F. W. Schmidt - nom. illeg.
Calyptranthes obtusa Miq. - nom. illeg.
Cameraria Boehm. - nom. illeg.
Campanula atlantica Batt. - nom. illeg.
Campanula ledebourii Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Campanula racemosa (Krašan) Witasek - nom. illeg.
Campanula rosanii Ten. - nom. illeg.
Campanula sibthorpiana Halácsy - nom. illeg.
Camphorosma perennis Pall. - nom. illeg.
Canarina campanula L. - nom. illeg.
Canariothamnus B. Nord. - nom. illeg.
Canna lutea Larrañaga - nom. illeg.
Canna orientalis Bouché - nom. illeg.
Canna speciosa Roscoe ex Sims - nom. illeg.
Canna variegata Bouché - nom. illeg.
Capparis inermis Turra - nom. illeg.
Capparis sodada R. Br. - nom. illeg.
Capparis spinosa subsp. inermis A. Bolòs & O. Bolòs - nom. illeg.
Capparis spinosa var. inermis Boulos - nom. illeg.
Carduus arctioides Willd. - nom. illeg.
Carduus cirsioides Vill. - nom. illeg.
Carduus gayanus Willk. - nom. illeg.
Carduus giganteus Desf. - nom. illeg.
Carduus nutans subsp. macrocephalus (Desf.) Nyman - nom. illeg.
Carduus reuterianus Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Carex ambigua Link - nom. illeg.
Carex ampullacea Gooden. - nom. illeg.
Carex aristata R. Br. - nom. illeg.
Carex canescens Leers - nom. illeg.
Carex dichroa V. I. Krecz. - nom. illeg.
Carex durieui F. W. Schultz - nom. illeg.
Carex echinata Desf. - nom. illeg.
Carex elata A. Lowe - nom. illeg.
Carex forficula Sennen - nom. illeg.
Carex grisea Viv. - nom. illeg.
Carex hispidula Gaudin - nom. illeg.
Carex intermedia Gooden. - nom. illeg.
Carex loliacea Schkuhr - nom. illeg.
Carex longifolia Host - nom. illeg.
Carex maritima O. F. Müll. - nom. illeg.
Carex mixta Miégev. - nom. illeg.
Carex myosuroides Lowe - nom. illeg.
Carex neglecta (Peterm.) Peterm. - nom. illeg.
Carex nigra All. - nom. illeg.
Carex norvegica Schkuhr - nom. illeg.
Carex nutans Host. - nom. illeg.
Carex pallens (Fristedt) Harmaja - nom. illeg.
Carex paradoxa Willd. - nom. illeg.
Carex polygama Schkuhr - nom. illeg.
Carex praecox Jacq. - nom. illeg.
Carex pseudoarenaria Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Carex pulchella (Lönnr.) Lindm. - nom. illeg.
Carex pulla subsp. dichroa Freyn - nom. illeg.
Carex refracta Willd. - nom. illeg.
Carex rigida Gooden. - nom. illeg.
Carex rivalis Planellas - nom. illeg.
Carex schreberi Schrank - nom. illeg.
Carex setifolia Godr. - nom. illeg.
Carex stolonifera Hoppe - nom. illeg.
Carex stricta Gooden. - nom. illeg.
Carex subulata Schumach. - nom. illeg.
Carex tenella Schkuhr - nom. illeg.
Carex tenuis Host - nom. illeg.
Carex ustulata Wahlenb - nom. illeg.
Carex verna Chaix - nom. illeg.
Carex virens Lam. - nom. illeg.
Carex vulgaris Fr. - nom. illeg.
Carex vulpina subsp. nemorosa (Gaudin) O. Schwarz - nom. illeg.
Carum rigidulum (Viv.) DC. - nom. illeg.
Carya pecan (Marshall) Engl. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Caryophyllata aquatica Lam. - nom. illeg.
Caryophyllata nutans Lam. - nom. illeg.
Caryophyllata officinalis Moench - nom. illeg.
Caryophyllata vulgaris Lam. - nom. illeg.
Caryophyllata Mill. - nom. illeg.
Cassia obovata Collad. - nom. illeg.
Caulinia fragilis Willd. - nom. illeg.
Cedrus libanitica Pilg. - nom. illeg.
Cedrus libanotica Link - nom. illeg.
Celsia Boehm. - nom. illeg.
Celsia Heist. ex Fabr. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea acuta Lam. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea aksamica Soldano - nom. illeg.
Centaurea axillaris Willd. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea bertolonii Hausskn. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea bolleana Bolle - nom. illeg.
Centaurea cheiracantha Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea debeauxii subsp. thuillieri Dostál - nom. illeg.
Centaurea giennensis Degen & Debeaux - nom. illeg.
Centaurea graellsii Nyman - nom. illeg.
Centaurea hellenica Boiss. & Spruner - nom. illeg.
Centaurea hoffmannseggiana Lázaro Ibiza - nom. illeg.
Centaurea hoffmannseggii Hayek - nom. illeg.
Centaurea langeana Willk. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea latisquama DC. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea leucolepis DC. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea macrorrhiza Willk. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea monacantha Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea montana subsp. variegata Rouy - nom. illeg.
Centaurea oliveriana DC. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea phyllocephala Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea plumosa A. Kern. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea ptarmicifolia Hayek - nom. illeg.
Centaurea tenuifolia Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea thessalonica Halácsy - nom. illeg.
Centaurea triumfettii subsp. aligera Dostál - nom. illeg.
Centaurea variegata Lam. - nom. illeg.
Centaurea variegata var. aligera Gugler - nom. illeg.
Centaurea visianiana Plazibat - nom. illeg.
Centaurea vochinensis Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Centrosis Sw. - nom. illeg.
Cephalanthera acuminata Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Cephalanthera ensifolia Rich. - nom. illeg.
Cephalanthera grandiflora Gray - nom. illeg.
Cephalanthera lonchophylla Rchb. f. - nom. illeg.
Cephalanthera longifolia f. angustifolia Maire & Weiller - nom. illeg.
Cephalanthera pallens Hohen. - nom. illeg.
Cephalanthera xiphophyllum Rchb. f. - nom. illeg.
Cephalorrhynchus tuberosus (Steven) Schchian - nom. illeg.
Cephaloxys Desv. - nom. illeg.
Cerastium anomalum Waldst. & Kit. - nom. illeg.
Cerastium arvense subsp. strictum (Koch) Schinz & R. Keller - nom. illeg.
Cerastium caespitosum Asch. - nom. illeg.
Cerastium campanulatum Viv. - nom. illeg.
Cerastium coronense Runemark - nom. illeg.
Cerastium durieui St.-Lag. - nom. illeg.
Cerastium illyricum subsp. prolixum P. D. Sell & Whitehead - nom. illeg.
Cerastium lanigerum Clementi - nom. illeg.
Cerastium macrocarpum Boiss. & Hausskn. - nom. illeg.
Cerastium macrocarpum Schur - nom. illeg.
Cerastium quaternellum Fenzl - nom. illeg.
Cerastium riaei Gren. - nom. illeg.
Cerastium rupestre Krašan - nom. illeg.
Cerastium tetrandrum Curtis - nom. illeg.
Cerastium tetrandum Curtis - nom. illeg.
Cerastium triviale Link - nom. illeg.
Cerastium vulgatum L. (1755) - nom. illeg.
Cerasus racemosa Dum. Cours. - nom. illeg.
Ceratocalyx macrolepis Coss. - nom. illeg.
Ceratocalyx Coss. - nom. illeg.
Ceterach vulgare Druce - nom. illeg.
Chaetoceros ralfsii Schütt, 1896 - nom. illeg.
Chamaecytisus glaber Rothm. - nom. illeg.
Chamaedryfolia Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Chamaeleon megacephalus Cass. - nom. illeg.
Chamaepeuce alpini Jaub. & Spach - nom. illeg.
Chamaepeuce DC. - nom. illeg.
Chardinia xeranthemoides Desf. - nom. illeg.
Cheilanthes fragrans Sw. - nom. illeg.
Cheirolophus lanceolatus Cass. - nom. illeg.
Cheirolophus pinnatifidus Cass. - nom. illeg.
Chelidonium quercifolium Thuill. - nom. illeg.
Chenopodium angulosum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Chenopodium deltoideum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Chenopodium foetidum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Chenopodium olidum W. M. Curtis - nom. illeg.
Chenopodium strictum subsp. microphyllum (Boenn.) P. M. Jørg. - nom. illeg.
Chenopodium virgatum (L.) Ambrosi - nom. illeg.
Chianthemum Siegert ex Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Chionodoxa cretica Jaub. & Spach - nom. illeg.
Chondrilla peltidium Moritzi - nom. illeg.
Chorisandra Wight - nom. illeg.
Chrozophora obliqua Schweinf. - nom. illeg.
Chrozophora obliquifolia Kotschy ex Pax & K. Hoffm. - nom. illeg.
Chrysanthemum discoideum All. - nom. illeg.
Chrysanthemum glabrum Cout. - nom. illeg.
Chrysanthemum lanceolatum Pers. - nom. illeg.
Chrysanthemum millefoliatum L. - nom. illeg.
Chrysanthemum tanacetum Vis. - nom. illeg.
Chrysanthemum viscosum Desf. - nom. illeg.
Cicer maroccanum Popov - nom. illeg.
Cicerbita acuminata Grossh. - nom. illeg.
Cicerbita sonchoides Beauverd - nom. illeg.
Cineraria populifolia L'Hér. - nom. illeg.
Cineraria ramentosa L'Hér. - nom. illeg.
Cirsium arctioides Scop. - nom. illeg.
Cirsium fimbriatum Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Cirsium giganteum Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Cirsium horridum Fisch. - nom. illeg.
Cirsium morettianum Nyman - nom. illeg.
Cirsium munitum Fisch. - nom. illeg.
Cirsium scleranthum M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Cirsium trispinosum Moench - nom. illeg.
Cirsium turbinatum H. J. Coste - nom. illeg.
Cistanche lusitanica J. A. Guim. - nom. illeg.
Cladanthus proliferus DC. - nom. illeg.
Cladochaeta velutina Anderb. - nom. illeg.
Clavena canariensis DC. - nom. illeg.
Cleome papillosa T. Anderson - nom. illeg.
Cleome pentaphylla L. - nom. illeg.
Clerodendrum capitatum Hook. - nom. illeg.
Clerodendrum congense Baker - nom. illeg.
Clinopodium fruticosum (L.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Clinopodium incanum (Sm.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Cnicus fimbriatus M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Cnicus giganteus Willd. - nom. illeg.
Cnicus munitus M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Coelas Dulac - nom. illeg.
Colchicum arenarium W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Colchicum bertolonii var. cupanii (Guss.) Parl. - nom. illeg.
Colchicum biebersteinii Rouy - nom. illeg.
Colchicum bivonae Ten. - nom. illeg.
Colchicum bulbocodioides M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Colchicum byzantinum Ten. - nom. illeg.
Colchicum crociflorum Schott & Kotschy - nom. illeg.
Colchicum latifolium Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Colchicum montanum Fisch. - nom. illeg.
Colchicum parvulum Janka - nom. illeg.
Colchicum variegatum Biv. - nom. illeg.
Colchicum vernum (L.) Stef. - nom. illeg.
Colymbada oliveriana Holub - nom. illeg.
Comarum fragarioides Roth - nom. illeg.
Commelina communis Engelm. ex Kunth - nom. illeg.
Commelina communis Walter - nom. illeg.
Commelina undulata Benth. - nom. illeg.
Convallaria bracteata Dulac - nom. illeg.
Convallaria latifolia Jacq. - nom. illeg.
Conyza inuloides Aiton - nom. illeg.
Conyza vulgaris Lam. - nom. illeg.
Cordia gharaf Asch. - nom. illeg.
Cornus citrifolia Wahlenb. - nom. illeg.
Cornus pubescens Torr. - nom. illeg.
Coronaria coriacea Gorschk. - nom. illeg.
Coronilla clusii Dufour - nom. illeg.
Corydalis fabacea Pers. - nom. illeg.
Corydalis ochroleuca W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Cota brachycentros Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Cotoneaster fontanesii Spach - nom. illeg.
Cotoneaster vulgaris Lindl. - nom. illeg.
Cotoneaster vulgaris subsp. niger (Fr.) C. Hartm. - nom. illeg.
Cotyledon hispida Lam. - nom. illeg.
Courrantia chamomilloides Sch. Bip. - nom. illeg.
Cracca bertolonii Godr. & Gren. - nom. illeg.
Cracca gerardi Godr. & Gren. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus apiifolia Medik. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus austera Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus beckeriana Pojark. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus calcarigena Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus corymbosa Desf. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus curvisepala Lindm. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus dissecta Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus dumosa Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus excelsa Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus fennica (L.) Kalm - nom. illeg.
Crataegus flabellifolia Spach - nom. illeg.
Crataegus grata Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus humilis Lam. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus hybrida (L.) Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus mespilus Jess. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus pallida Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus rotundifolia Lam. - nom. illeg.
Crataegus serotina Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Crepis armena subsp. longibracteata Rech. f. - nom. illeg.
Crepis bocconei P. D. Sell - nom. illeg.
Crepis diffusa DC. - nom. illeg.
Crepis montana Tausch - nom. illeg.
Crepis nemausensis Gouan - nom. illeg.
Crepis taygetica Babc. - nom. illeg.
Crepis virens L. - nom. illeg.
Crocus aureus E. D. Clarke - nom. illeg.
Crocus autumnalis Brot. - nom. illeg.
Crocus autumnalis Sm. - nom. illeg.
Crocus banaticus Heuff. - nom. illeg.
Crocus cambessedesii Klatt - nom. illeg.
Crocus candidus Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Crocus candidus Schloss. & Vuk. - nom. illeg.
Crocus fleischeri Baker - nom. illeg.
Crocus longiflorus Hegetschw. - nom. illeg.
Crocus luteus M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Crocus minimus Ten. - nom. illeg.
Crocus multifidus G. Bergeret - nom. illeg.
Crocus neapolitanus (Ker Gawl.) Ten. - nom. illeg.
Crocus nivalis Klatt - nom. illeg.
Crocus nudiflorus Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Crocus nudiflorus Hohen. - nom. illeg.
Crocus nudiflorus Schult. - nom. illeg.
Crocus nudiflorus Sm. - nom. illeg.
Crocus odorus Vis. - nom. illeg.
Crocus pallasii Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Crocus pallasii Spruner ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Crocus parviflorus (J. Gay) E. H. L. Krause - nom. illeg.
Crocus polyanthus Grossh. - nom. illeg.
Crocus sulphureus Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Crocus sulphureus Klatt - nom. illeg.
Crocus syriacus Tchich. - nom. illeg.
Crocus vernus subvar. obovatus Herb. - nom. illeg.
Crocus violaceus (Boiss.) Bornm. - nom. illeg.
Crocus vittatus Schloss. & Vuk. - nom. illeg.
Croton argenteus Forssk. - nom. illeg.
Croton hastatus Burm. f. - nom. illeg.
Croton oblongifolius Sieber ex Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Croton tinctorius Burm. f. - nom. illeg.
Crupina acuta Janch. - nom. illeg.
Crupina morisii Boreau - nom. illeg.
Cryptostemma calendulaceum R. Br. - nom. illeg.
Cucifera Delile - nom. illeg.
Cunonia Mill. - nom. illeg.
Cupressus glauca Lam. - nom. illeg.
Cutandia scleropoides Willk. - nom. illeg.
Cyanopsis radiatissima Cass. - nom. illeg.
Cyanus axillaris J. Presl & C. Presl - nom. illeg.
Cyclamen ambiguum O. Schwarz - nom. illeg.
Cydonia communis Loisel. - nom. illeg.
Cydonia sylvestris Risso - nom. illeg.
Cynara sibthorpiana Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Cynoglossum argenteum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Cyperus laevigatus subsp. albidus Maire & Weiller - nom. illeg.
Cyperus mucronatus (L.) Mabille - nom. illeg.
Cyperus mucronatus Steud. - nom. illeg.
Cyperus preslii Parl. - nom. illeg.
Cyperus schoenoides Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Cypripedium alternifolium St.-Lag. - nom. illeg.
Cypripedium boreale Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Cypripedium cruciatum Dulac - nom. illeg.
Cypripedium ferrugineum Gray - nom. illeg.
Cystopteris filix-fragilis Borbás - nom. illeg.
Daboecia polyfolia D. Don - nom. illeg.
Dactylon Roem. & Schult. - nom. illeg.
Dactylophyllum fragariastrum Spenn. - nom. illeg.
Dactylophyllum sibbaldia Spenn. - nom. illeg.
Dactylorhiza fistulosa H. Baumann & Künkele - nom. illeg.
Dactylorhiza renzii Aver. - nom. illeg.
Dasiphora jacquinii Raf. - nom. illeg.
Dasiphora riparia Raf. - nom. illeg.
Dasypyrum breviaristatum (H. Lindb.) Fred. - nom. illeg.
Dasystachys Baker - nom. illeg.
Dianthus deserti Prodan - nom. illeg.
Dianthus fimbriatus M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Dianthus kitaibelii Pancic - nom. illeg.
Dianthus maritimus (Rouy) P. Fourn. - nom. illeg.
Dianthus pancicii Velen. - nom. illeg.
Dianthus procumbens Vent. - nom. illeg.
Dianthus sulcatus Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Dianthus ventricosus Halácsy - nom. illeg.
Dibothrospermum agreste Knaf - nom. illeg.
Dichostylis P. Beauv. - nom. illeg.
Dichrocephala latifolia DC. - nom. illeg.
Dictamnus Mill. - nom. illeg.
Dictamnus Zinn - nom. illeg.
Diosphaera dubia Buser - nom. illeg.
Diotis candidissima Desf. - nom. illeg.
Diphelypaea boissieri (Reut.) Nicolson - nom. illeg.
Diphelypaea coccinea (M. Bieb.) Nicolson - nom. illeg.
Diphelypaea helenae (Popl.) Tzvelev - nom. illeg.
Diphelypaea tournefortii (Desf.) Nicolson - nom. illeg.
Diphelypaea Nicolson - nom. illeg.
Diplanthera Raf. - nom. illeg.
Donnellia C. B. Clarke ex Donn. Sm. - nom. illeg.
Doronicum cordatum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Doronicum hirsutum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Doronicum thirkei Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Dorycnium jordanianum Willk. - nom. illeg.
Dorycnium jordanii Loret & Barrandon - nom. illeg.
Dorycnium suffruticosum Vill. - nom. illeg.
Douma Poir. - nom. illeg.
Draba oxycarpa Sommerf. - nom. illeg.
Draba spathulata (Láng) Sadler - nom. illeg.
Draba stenocarpa (Jord.) Hayek & Wibiral - nom. illeg.
Draco dragonalis Crantz - nom. illeg.
Draco Crantz - nom. illeg.
Dracocephalum alpinum (Kar. & Kir.) Turcz. - nom. illeg.
Dracocephalum atlanticum Boom - nom. illeg.
Dracocephalum mairei Emb. - nom. illeg.
Dracunculus crinitus Schott - nom. illeg.
Dracunculus polyphyllus Blume - nom. illeg.
Dracunculus spadiceus Raf. - nom. illeg.
Dryadea O. Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Dryas alpina Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Dryas chamaedryfolia (Crantz) Gray - nom. illeg.
Dryas montana Bubani - nom. illeg.
Dryopteris macaronesica Romariz - nom. illeg.
Dryopteris montana Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Dryopteris paleacea Hand.-Mazz. - nom. illeg.
Duchesnea fragiformis Sm. - nom. illeg.
Echinops multiflorus Lam. - nom. illeg.
Echinops spinosus L. - nom. illeg.
Echium fontanesii DC. - nom. illeg.
Echium hoffmannseggii Litard. - nom. illeg.
Echium megalanthos Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Echium permutatum Pau - nom. illeg.
Echium pyramidale Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Echium setosum Vahl - nom. illeg.
Eclipta erecta L. - nom. illeg.
Edgeworthia Falconer - nom. illeg.
Eichhornia cordifolia Gand. - nom. illeg.
Elatine macrocarpa Knoche - nom. illeg.
Elatine paludosa Seub. - nom. illeg.
Eleocharis gracilis Hayek - nom. illeg.
Eleocharis palustris subsp. vulgaris Walters - nom. illeg.
Eleogiton Link - nom. illeg.
Elisena M. Roem. - nom. illeg.
Elizaldia nonneoides Willk. - nom. illeg.
Elmeria Ridl. - nom. illeg.
Elytrigia ×tesquicola (Prokudin) Klokov - nom. illeg.
Emilia sagittata DC. - nom. illeg.
Eminium carsaamii (Kunth) Schott - nom. illeg.
Ephedra altissima Bové - nom. illeg.
Ephedra altissima Buch - nom. illeg.
Ephedra altissima Delile - nom. illeg.
Ephedra ciliata Aitch. - nom. illeg.
Ephedra polygonoides Pall. - nom. illeg.
Ephedra vulgaris Rich. - nom. illeg.
Epipactis atrorubens Rostk. ex Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Epipactis atrorubens subvar. viridiflora (Sanio) E. G. Camus - nom. illeg.
Epipactis baumanniorum Soldano & F. Conti - nom. illeg.
Epipactis baumanniorum Ströhle - nom. illeg.
Epipactis consimilis Wall. ex Hook. f. - nom. illeg.
Epipactis cucullata (Boiss. & Heldr.) Wettst. - nom. illeg.
Epipactis gracilis B. Baumann & H. Baumann - nom. illeg.
Epipactis latifolia Less. - nom. illeg.
Epipactis latifolia subsp. helleborine (L.) Rivas Goday & Borja - nom. illeg.
Epipactis longibracteata (Schweinf.) S. Y. Hu - nom. illeg.
Epipactis mairei (Schltr.) Hu - nom. illeg.
Epipactis micrantha E. Peter - nom. illeg.
Epipactis pallens Sw. - nom. illeg.
Epipactis palustris f. albiflora Aver. - nom. illeg.
Epipactis palustris var. albiflora E. G. Camus - nom. illeg.
Epipactis parviflora (A. Niesch. & C. Niesch.) E. Klein - nom. illeg.
Epipactis pendula C. A. Thomas - nom. illeg.
Epipactis viridiflora Rupr. - nom. illeg.
Equisetum heleocharis Ehrh. - nom. illeg.
Equisetum majus Schinz & Thell. - nom. illeg.
Erica hibernica (Hook. & Arn.) Syme - nom. illeg.
Erigeron canariensis Šída - nom. illeg.
Erigeron polymorphus Scop. - nom. illeg.
Erigeron villarsii Bellardi - nom. illeg.
Erodium petraeum Willd. - nom. illeg.
Eryngium biebersteinianum Nevski - nom. illeg.
Erysimum alpestre Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Erysimum australe J. Gay - nom. illeg.
Erysimum bocconei (All.) Pers. - nom. illeg.
Erysimum dubium (Suter) Thell. - nom. illeg.
Erysimum erysimoides (L.) Janch. - nom. illeg.
Erysimum lanceolatum W. T. Aiton - nom. illeg.
Erysimum longifolium DC. - nom. illeg.
Erysimum ochroleucum DC. - nom. illeg.
Erysimum patens Loscos - nom. illeg.
Erysimum pumilum (Murith) Gaudin - nom. illeg.
Erysimum pyrenaicum Jord. - nom. illeg.
Erythraea divaricata Porta - nom. illeg.
Eucalyptus gunnii Miq. - nom. illeg.
Eucalyptus perriniana R. T. Baker & H. G. Sm. - nom. illeg.
Eucalyptus pulverulenta Link - nom. illeg.
Eucalyptus rostrata Schltdl. - nom. illeg.
Eucalyptus stuartiana var. cordata R. T. Baker & H. G. Sm. - nom. illeg.
Eucalyptus umbellata (Gaertn.) Domin - nom. illeg.
Eugenia malaccensis Blanco - nom. illeg.
Eugenia triflora Sessé & Moc. - nom. illeg.
Eupatorium ageratoides L. f. - nom. illeg.
Eupatorium dioscoridis Bubani - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia achanocarpa Guss. ex Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia agrorum Willd. ex Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia akenocarpa Roux & Blaise ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia amplexicaulis Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia amygdaloides Lam. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia anacampseros Balansa ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia androsaemifolia (Haw.) Steud. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia androsaemifolia C. Presl - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia aragonensis var. lanceolatifolia Loscos & J. Pardo ex Lange - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia arenaria Willd. ex Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia arvensis Schleich. ex Steud. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia atlantica Coss. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia azorica Welw. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia balearica Poir. ex Klotzsch & Garcke - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia biumbellata Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia bupleuroides Willd. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia bupleuroides Willd. ex Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia caespitosa Ten. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia cantabrica Rouy - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia carinthiaca Traunf. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia carniolica DC. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia carniolica Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia carniolica Scop. ex Brot. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia carpasus Ehrenb. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia chamaesyce var. glabra C. A. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia chamaesyce var. pilosa C. A. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia clavigera Lacaita - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia clementei Bourg. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia confusa Blume ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia cordifolia C. A. Mey. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia coscinosperma Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia cristata D. Dietr. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia croizatii (Hurus.) Kitag. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia cupanii A. Schultz ex Gren. & Godr. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia cuspidata Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia densa Schott & Kotschy ex Tchich. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia diffusa Dufour - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia distincta Stschegl. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia diversifolia Schrad. ex Steud. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia dulcis var. lanuginosa Peterm. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia dumetorum Coss. & Durieu ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia dumosa Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia emarginata (Klotzsch & Garcke) Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia emarginata Aiton - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia esuloides Velen. ex Nyman - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia fallax Deysson - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (L.) Breistr. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia foetida Hoppe ex W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia foetida Schult. ex Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia fragifera Schur - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia fruticosa Biv. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia fruticosa Edgew. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia globulosa Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia goeringii Steud. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia gracilis Besser ex M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia graminifolia Michx. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia havanensis Willd. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia haworthii Sweet - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia heterophylla Desf. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia heterophylla var. graminifolia (Chapm.) Chapm. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia hiberna Lepech. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia hiberna Welw. ex Nyman - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia hibernica Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia hortensis Engelm. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia inclinata Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia inermis Pancic ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia intermedia Fisch. & C. A. Mey. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia intermedia Hochst. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia italica G. Tineo - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia italica Salzm. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia juniperifolia Rich. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia kurioca Bornm. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia lagascae Spruner ex Nyman - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia lanuginosa Thuill. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia lasiocarpa K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia latifolia Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia latifolia Salzm. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia linearis Schrank - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia linifolia Vahl - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia litoralis Noë ex Nyman - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia macrostegia Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia marschalliana Kotschy ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia mellifera Seub. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia messeniaca Heldr. ex Halácsy - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia mohammerensis Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia mucronata Clarke - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia mucronata Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia multiformis Schur - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia muscosa Ten. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia myrsinites Pall. ex Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia nemoralis Kit. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia nevadensis var. carpetana Pau ex Losa - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia nevadensis var. granatensis Ladero & Valdés Berm. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia noeana Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia obscura Láng ex Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia obtusifolia Poir. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia oleifolia Gouan - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia opaca Láng ex Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia orientalis (Boiss.) Velen. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia pachyceras Coss. ex Lacaita - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia papillosa Pouzolz ex Gren. & Godr. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia parvula K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia pauciflora Dufour - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia perforata Tineo ex Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia persica C. A. Mey. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia persica Steven ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia pinetorum Dubovik - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia preslii Spruner ex Nyman - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia prolifera Ehrenb. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia provincialis Noë ex Nyman - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia pseudovillosa Klokov - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia pubigera Friv. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia pulchella Brouss. ex DC. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia pumila Pall. ex Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia punctata Krock. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia pungens Banks & Sol. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia purpurascens Deysson - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia purpurascens Salzm. ex Ball - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia pythinsa Friv. ex Nyman - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia racemosa Tausch ex Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia radicans Moric. ex Klotzsch & Garcke - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia reflexa Formánek - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia reichenbachiana Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia retusa (L.) Cav. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia rigida Loisel. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia rotundifolia Hook. & Arn. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia ruderalis Scheele - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia sanguinea Hochst. & Steud. ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia sanguinea var. natalensis Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia schizadenia Boiss. & Hohen. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia sessiliflora Boiss. & Spruner - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia setigera E. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia soliflora Vis. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia striata Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia terracina Lag. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia thelesperma Hochst. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia thymifolia Forssk. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia tigridis Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia trapezoidalis Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia trinervia Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia undulata Schweigg. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia verna Salzm. ex Ball - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia verrucosa Lam. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia verticillata Vell. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia villosa Friv. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia virgata Desf. - nom. illeg.
Euphorbia ×intercedens Podp. - nom. illeg.
Evax cavanillesii Rouy - nom. illeg.
Evax umbellata Gaertn. - nom. illeg.
Fagus procera Phil. ex A. DC. - nom. illeg.
Fagus procera Poepp. & Endl. - nom. illeg.
Fagus procera Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Falcaria sioides Asch. - nom. illeg.
Festuca curvifolia Lange - nom. illeg.
Festuca javorkae Májovský - nom. illeg.
Festuca nigricans (Hack.) K. Richt. - nom. illeg.
Festuca scoparia (A. Kern. & Hack.) Nyman - nom. illeg.
Festuca valesiaca subsp. parviflora (Hack.) Tracey - nom. illeg.
Festuca violacea subsp. atrata Kerguélen - nom. illeg.
Filago apiculata Bab. - nom. illeg.
Filago gussonei Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Filago vulgaris Lam. - nom. illeg.
Fontqueriella Rothm. - nom. illeg.
Fraga vaillantii Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria abnormis Tratt. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria breslingea Ser. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria calycina Loisel. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria collina Ehrh. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria elatior Ehrh. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria grossa Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria majaufea Ser. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria parviflora Lam. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria pentaphylla Crantz - nom. illeg.
Fragaria pinnatifida Stokes - nom. illeg.
Fragaria praecox Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Fragaria vaillantii Noulet - nom. illeg.
Fragaria villosa Crantz - nom. illeg.
Fragaria vulgaris Ehrh. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus angustifolia var. australis (J. Gay) C. K. Schneid. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus australis Mont. ex Gren. & Godr. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus excelsior var. aurea (Willd.) Dum. Cours. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus excelsior var. australis Wesm. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus floribunda C. K. Schneid. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus grandifolia Sennen - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus nana Dippel ex Koehne - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus oxycarpa f. pendula (Dippel) Lingelsh. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus oxycarpa f. pendula (Loudon) Lingelsh. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus parvifolia Willd. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus rotundifolia Lam. - nom. illeg.
Fraxinus viridis F. Michx. - nom. illeg.
Freesea Eckl. - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria acmopetala Baker - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria falcata Caball. - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria longifolia Steven ex Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria lutea M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria lutea Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria messanensis Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria montana Sanguin. - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria nobilis Baker - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria racemosa Ker Gawl. - nom. illeg.
Fritillaria tulipifolia Bory & Chaub. - nom. illeg.
Fumaria agraria subsp. major (Badaro) Maire - nom. illeg.
Fumaria gaillardotii subsp. major (Badaro) O. Bolòs & Vigo - nom. illeg.
Fumaria macrosepala subsp. boissieri Maire & Weiller - nom. illeg.
Gagea clusiana Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. illeg.
Gagea coreana Nakai - nom. illeg.
Gagea corsica Jord. & Fourr. - nom. illeg.
Gagea fistulosa Ker Gawl. - nom. illeg.
Gagea glauca Blocki - nom. illeg.
Gagea longifolia Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Gagea lutea var. bulbifera Grin?. - nom. illeg.
Gagea lutea var. glauca A. Terracc. - nom. illeg.
Gagea polymorpha F. W. Schultz - nom. illeg.
Gagea pygmaea (Willd.) Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. illeg.
Gaillardia bicolor Lam. - nom. illeg.
Galanthus latifolius Rupr. - nom. illeg.
Galanthus latifolius Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Galanthus schaoricus Kem.-Nath. - nom. illeg.
Galeopsis cannabina Roth - nom. illeg.
Galeopsis grandiflora M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Galeopsis grandiflora Suter - nom. illeg.
Galeopsis nodosum (Moench) Gray - nom. illeg.
Galeopsis pubescens Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Galeopsis segetum Gray - nom. illeg.
Galeopsis versicolor Spenn. - nom. illeg.
Galeopsis Hill - nom. illeg.
Galeopsis Moench - nom. illeg.
Galium hypnoides Vill. - nom. illeg.
Gamochaeta spicata Cabrera - nom. illeg.
Gandriloa Steud. - nom. illeg.
Geboscon triphylum Raf. - nom. illeg.
Genista broteroi Poir. - nom. illeg.
Genista triflora Rouy - nom. illeg.
Genistoides elata Moench - nom. illeg.
Gentiana carpatica Wettst. - nom. illeg.
Gentiana macrophylla Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Geopatera umbraticola Pau - nom. illeg.
Geranium caeruleum Moench - nom. illeg.
Geranium petraeum Gouan - nom. illeg.
Geranium striatum L. - nom. illeg.
Geranium winterlii Roth - nom. illeg.
Geum nutans Crantz - nom. illeg.
Geum sordidum Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Geum tournefortii Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Gladiolus angustus Thunb. - nom. illeg.
Gladiolus dubius Parl. - nom. illeg.
Gladiolus gawleri Jord. - nom. illeg.
Gladiolus parviflorus Berdau - nom. illeg.
Gladiolus roseus Willd. - nom. illeg.
Gladiolus spathaceus Parl. - nom. illeg.
Gladiolus triphyllus Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Glechoma grandiflora (M. Bieb.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Glechoma lamiifolia (Willd.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Gnaphalium citrinum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Gonospermum elegans DC. - nom. illeg.
Grangea latifolia Poir. - nom. illeg.
Grossularia Adans. - nom. illeg.
Guizotia oleifera DC. & A. DC. - nom. illeg.
Gymnadenia angustifolia Ilse - nom. illeg.
Gymnadenia conopsea f. albiflora Y. N. Lee - nom. illeg.
Gymnocarpos fruticosus Pers. - nom. illeg.
Gymnocline szovitsii K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Gymnopyrenium vulgare Dulac - nom. illeg.
Gymnostyles lusitanica Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Gynandropsis pentaphylla DC. - nom. illeg.
Gypsophila glomerata M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Gypsophila transsylvanica Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Habenaria chlorantha (Custer) Bab. - nom. illeg.
Habenaria conopsea (L.) Benth. - nom. illeg.
Habenaria densiflora Schur - nom. illeg.
Habenaria diphylla (Link) T. Durand & Schinz - nom. illeg.
Habenaria virescens Druce - nom. illeg.
Haeupleria G. H. Loos - nom. illeg.
Hahnia pinnatifida (Ehrh.) Medik. - nom. illeg.
Halimocnemis pilosa (Pall.) Akhani - nom. illeg.
Halothamnus acutifolius (Moq.) Botsch. - nom. illeg.
Hammada hispanica Botsch. - nom. illeg.
Hammada syriaca Botsch. - nom. illeg.
Hedera arborea Carrière - nom. illeg.
Hedera floribunda Sennen - nom. illeg.
Hedera poetarum Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Hedera poetarum Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Hedera poetica Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Hedypnois monspeliensis Willd. - nom. illeg.
Hedypnois polymorpha DC. - nom. illeg.
Helichrysum billardierei Boiss. & C. I. Blanche - nom. illeg.
Helichrysum cespitosum DC. - nom. illeg.
Helichrysum preslianum C. Brullo & Brullo - nom. illeg.
Helichrysum rupestre DC. - nom. illeg.
Helicodiceros crinitus (Raf.) Schott - nom. illeg.
Helictotrichon occidentale (Gervais) Röser - nom. illeg.
Heliosperma glutinosum A. Kern. - nom. illeg.
Heliotropium luteum Poir. - nom. illeg.
Helleborine latifolia [unranked] interrupta Graber - nom. illeg.
Helleborine latifolia f. foliosa (Leimb. ex Dichtl) Graber - nom. illeg.
Helleborine latifolia f. foliosa Graber - nom. illeg.
Helleborine latifolia f. gracilis Graber - nom. illeg.
Helleborine latifolia var. dilatata Graber - nom. illeg.
Helleborus Gueldenst. - nom. illeg.
Helminthia tuberculata Moench - nom. illeg.
Helonias Adans. - nom. illeg.
Helxine Bubani - nom. illeg.
Hemerocallis flava Suter - nom. illeg.
Hermione italica Herb. - nom. illeg.
Hermione papyratia var. jasminea (Salisb.) Haw. - nom. illeg.
Herniaria ciliata Bab. - nom. illeg.
Herniaria frigida Willk. - nom. illeg.
Herniaria polygonoides Cav. - nom. illeg.
Herniaria vulgaris Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Hesperis glabra Boiss. & Noë - nom. illeg.
Hieracium adriaticiforme subsp. amphichaetophorum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium adusticeps Prain - nom. illeg.
Hieracium aemuliflorum Sudre - nom. illeg.
Hieracium aestivum subsp. arctogeton Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium allionii Monnier - nom. illeg.
Hieracium alpinum subsp. payotii Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium aphyllum subsp. neosingulare Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium aridum subsp. nudellum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium arolae subsp. bahnmaieri Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium arvicola Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium astolonum Vuk. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium atratum subsp. schroeterianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium auricula subsp. micranthum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium auriculoides subsp. sarmentosum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium auriculoides subsp. semipraecox Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium auriculoides subsp. subumbelliforme Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium auriculoides subsp. turrilacense Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium banaticola Sudre - nom. illeg.
Hieracium barbatum Loisel. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bauhini subsp. aeriostolonum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bauhini subsp. botrychodes Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bauhini subsp. metalitzae Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bauhini subsp. plicatulum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bauhini subsp. pseudokerneri Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bauhini subsp. stenoleucum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium beauverdianum subsp. pollinianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium benzianum subsp. semivulgatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium biebersteinii Litv. & Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. irmischianum Schack & Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. merianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. nicaeanum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. perlepidum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. subcaesiiceps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. subincisiforme Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. subprasinescens Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. thuringiacum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifidum var. taraxacifolium Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bifurcum subsp. vindobonae Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium boreale var. sedunense Gremli - nom. illeg.
Hieracium brachycomum subsp. macrocephaloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium brachycomum subsp. melanotrichoides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium brachycomum subsp. neomelanotrichum Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium bupleuroides subsp. arcuatipes Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium caesium subsp. sarntheinianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium calophyllum subsp. hercegovinae Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium candollei Monnier - nom. illeg.
Hieracium canum subsp. pseudarenicola Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium chlorifolium subsp. theissenii Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cineraria Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cirritum subsp. adusticeps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cirritum subsp. subtenellum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cochlearioides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium coloratipes Prain - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cordifolium subsp. pseudovernicosum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cottetii subsp. erucophyllum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium criniferum Vuk. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cruentum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cryptadenum subsp. megalodontoides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium ctenodon subsp. largatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cydoniifolium subsp. subpandurellum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium cymosum var. pubescens Wimm. & Grab. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium densicapillum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium densiflorum subsp. vaillantii Gottschl. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium densiglandulum P. D. Sell & C. West - nom. illeg.
Hieracium dentatum subsp. euryphylloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium dentatum subsp. oblongifrons Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium dentatum subsp. subexpallens Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium dentatum subsp. tigridinaevum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium dicranocaule Vuk. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium dollineri subsp. fucatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium epimedium subsp. subfariniceps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium epimedium subsp. subtenericeps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium eriocerinthe Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium erythrocarpum subsp. pseudopycnadenium Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium erythropodum subsp. coloratipes Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium eurylepium Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium farinosum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium ferrarii Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium flagellare subsp. pseudouliginosum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium flocculiferum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium florentinum subsp. anadenioides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium florentinum subsp. beerianum Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium florentinum subsp. extraneum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium florentinum subsp. genevense Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium florentinum subsp. rhododontum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium florentinum subsp. squarrosiramum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium florentinum subsp. sublanciferum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium florentinum subsp. subsenescens Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium floribundum subsp. cochleatum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium froelichii Fr. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium fucatum Prain - nom. illeg.
Hieracium fuckelianum subsp. subfallaciforme Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium fulgens subsp. pseudellipticum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium furcatum Hoppe - nom. illeg.
Hieracium fuscum subsp. chrysophanum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium fussianum Schur - nom. illeg.
Hieracium germanicum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium glabratiforme Murr - nom. illeg.
Hieracium glaciale subsp. eriocephaloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium glaciale subsp. subcanofloccosum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium glaucinum subsp. subpinicola O. Bolòs & Vigo - nom. illeg.
Hieracium glaucophyllomorphum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium glaucum var. saxetanum Fr. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium glaucum var. stuppeum Vis. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium goemoerense Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium gracilifrons Johanss. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium haematopodum subsp. coloratipes Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium haematopodum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium hanburyanum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium hemitrichotum Omang - nom. illeg.
Hieracium hoppeanum subsp. glaucifolioides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium hoppeanum subsp. macrolepidotum (Zahn) Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium hoppei Bluff & Fingerh. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium incarnatum Wulfen - nom. illeg.
Hieracium incisum subsp. ciliatifrons Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium incisum subsp. longisubulatum Murr & Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium incisum subsp. sprecheri Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium integrifolium subsp. coloratipes Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium intonsuratum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium inuloides subsp. latobrigorum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium italicum Fr. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium jacquinii Chaix - nom. illeg.
Hieracium jankae subsp. vagnerianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium juranum subsp. subconstrictiforme Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium kernerianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium kozlowskyanum subsp. tauri Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium lachenalii subsp. eufastigiatum (Fr.) Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium lachenalii subsp. ficini Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium lachenalii subsp. subobscuriceps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. eudeltophylloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. lancidens Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. lissolepium Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. nantuatium Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laevigatum var. coronopifolioides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laggeri subsp. hispidellum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium lansicum Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium lapeyrousei Froel. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laschii subsp. neogracile Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laschii subsp. pseudarenicola Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laschii Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium latobrigorum Roffey - nom. illeg.
Hieracium laurinum Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium leiocephalum subsp. subumbellare Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium leptocauloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium leptocladum subsp. rupigenum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium leptophyton subsp. approximabile Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium leucophaeum subsp. nematopodum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium levicaule subsp. campylodontum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium lineatum Dahlst. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium lineolatum Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium lintonianum Druce - nom. illeg.
Hieracium litoreum Norrl. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium longifolium var. mougeotii W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Hieracium longiscapum subsp. polysarcoides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium macilentum subsp. pollinianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium maculatum subsp. sparsinaevulum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium melanocybe Norrl. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium meridionale T. Durand & B. D. Jacks. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium micranthum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium montanum Jacq. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium morisianum subsp. comigerum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium murorum subsp. chloroprasinoides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium murorum subsp. gypsophilum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium murorum subsp. lacerisectum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium murorum subsp. neosparsum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium nigricarinum subsp. striatellum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium nigriceps Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium niphobium Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium niphobium subsp. glaucophylloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium obornyanum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium odontophylloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium olivaceiforme Sudre - nom. illeg.
Hieracium olivaceum subsp. sublividifolium Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium oreiocephalum subsp. trinatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium oreophilum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pachylodes Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pallidiflorum Hausm. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pallidum subsp. chlorolepidotum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium paltinae subsp. nigrescenticeps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pandurifolium Timb.-Lagr. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pannonicum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pannosum subsp. frivaldszkyi Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pavichii subsp. pseudohololeion Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pellitum subsp. prasinelloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium penninum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium perlepidum Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium picroides subsp. subintermixtum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. athesinum Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. atripileolum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. cingulatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. circumvelatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. dasycephaloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. euroalpinum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. impexum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. inalpestriforme Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. micradenophorum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. microcephaloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. pachycephaloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. pernigrescens Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. pervirescens Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. pravipes Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. subparviflorum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium piloselliflorum subsp. stenozon Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium piloselloides subsp. extraneum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium piloselloides subsp. genevense Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium piloselloides subsp. rhododontum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium piloselloides subsp. squarrosiramum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium piloselloides subsp. sublanciferum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium piloselloides subsp. subsenescens Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pindigenum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium plumulosiforme Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium poliocephalum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium polymorphum Gus. Schneid. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium porrectum subsp. adenodon Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium praecox subsp. subpinicola Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium praeruptorum Godr. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pratense subsp. amaurochlorellum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pratense subsp. centrorossicum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium prenanthoides subsp. canelliceps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium prenanthoides subsp. canellipes Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium prenanthoides subsp. cinerelliceps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium prinzii subsp. erucophyllum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium procerum subsp. phrygicum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium prussicum subsp. macroglossoides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pseudorepandum Pugsley - nom. illeg.
Hieracium pyrrhanthes Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium racemosum subsp. leiobium Murr & Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium rapunculoides subsp. neoperrieranum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium rapunculoides subsp. subcontractum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium rectum Arv.-Touv. & Gaut. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium rhodanicum Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium rigidum subsp. mixopolium Dahlst. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium rupigenum Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium sagittatum subsp. hemitrichotum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium sagittatum subsp. loennrothianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium saxatile subsp. subcoriifolioides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium saxatile subsp. subcoriifolium Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium saxetanum Fr. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium saxifragum subsp. lithogenes Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium saxifragum subsp. litophilum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium scandinavicum subsp. curvulatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium schmalhausenianum Litv. & Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium schroeterianum Prain - nom. illeg.
Hieracium schultesii subsp. subatriceps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium scorzonerifolium subsp. pseudopantotrichum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium scorzonerifolium subsp. schizocladum Zahn: - nom. illeg.
Hieracium sixtinum Arv.-Touv. & Briq. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium smithii Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium sordidescens Norrl. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium sparsiflorum Fr. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium sparsum subsp. nomophilum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium sparsum subsp. tubulare Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium sphaerocephalum subsp. praevittatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium spodochroum Norrl. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium stefanoffii Hayek - nom. illeg.
Hieracium stuppeum Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium stupposum subsp. chaetopodum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium subexpallens P. D. Sell & C. West - nom. illeg.
Hieracium subfallaciforme Üksip - nom. illeg.
Hieracium subramosum subsp. diversifrons Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium subserratosinuatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium subsquarrosulum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium subviolascens P. D. Sell - nom. illeg.
Hieracium subvirenticeps Schljakov - nom. illeg.
Hieracium suecicum Fr. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium tauschii subsp. budaianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium tauschii subsp. euumbelliferum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium tauschii subsp. prenjense Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium tauschii subsp. subcymosiforme Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium tendinum subsp. tinctilingua Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium tephrocerinthe Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium tephropogon subsp. argillogenes Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium trebevicianum subsp. subpleiophyllogenes Hayek - nom. illeg.
Hieracium trinatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium tumescens subsp. molybdochroum Dahlst. - nom. illeg.
Hieracium umbelliferum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium umbrosum subsp. suboleicolor Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium umbrosum subsp. subtenuissimum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium valdepilosum subsp. subglabrescens Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium valdepilosum subsp. subvaldepilosum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium valdepilosum subsp. willdenowianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium venetianum Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium vetterianum Ronniger & Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium villosiceps Nägeli & Peter - nom. illeg.
Hieracium villosiceps subsp. catognense Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium villosiceps subsp. comigerum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium villosum subsp. heterophylloides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium villosum subsp. subovalifolium Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium viscosum subsp. euoxygonoides Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium vulgatum subsp. almquistianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium vulgatum subsp. ficini Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium vulgatum subsp. subglaucovirens Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium vulgatum subsp. subobscuriceps Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium wettsteinianum subsp. neomalyanum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium wiesbaurianum subsp. sublineolans Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium wiesbaurianum subsp. subwiesbaurianum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium zizianum subsp. rhenovallis Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium zizianum subsp. subcoarctatum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hieracium zizianum subsp. subfarinosum Zahn - nom. illeg.
Hippomarathrum pterochlaenum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Holcus avenaceus Scop. - nom. illeg.
Holosteum liniflorum Steven - nom. illeg.
Homalotrichon pubescens (Huds.) Banfi & al. - nom. illeg.
Homalotrichon Banfi & al. - nom. illeg.
Horminum Mill. - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthella dalmatica (Avé-Lall.) Trinajstic - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthoides Medik. - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthus amethystinus Lam. - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthus amethystinus Pall. - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthus bifolius (L.) E. H. L. Krause - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthus bifolius Gouan ex Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthus dalmaticus Baker - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthus flexuosus (Boiss.) Baker - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthus patulus Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthus spicatus Sm. - nom. illeg.
Hyacinthus sulphureus (Waldst. & Kit.) E. H. L. Krause - nom. illeg.
Hymenolepis elegans Cass. - nom. illeg.
Hymenostemma fontanesii Willk. - nom. illeg.
Hypericum confusum Vandas - nom. illeg.
Hypericum crispum L. - nom. illeg.
Hypericum glandulosum Gilib. - nom. illeg.
Hypericum grandiflorum Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Hypericum obtusum Moench - nom. illeg.
Hypericum ovalifolium Stef. - nom. illeg.
Hypericum palustre Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Hypochaeris aethnensis Ball - nom. illeg.
Hypochaeris arachnoides subsp. heterocarpa Fennane - nom. illeg.
Hypogon verticillatum (Baldwin ex Elliott) House - nom. illeg.
Ifloga fontanesii Cass. - nom. illeg.
Ilex Mill. - nom. illeg.
Impatiens roylei Walp. - nom. illeg.
Inula vulgaris Trevis. - nom. illeg.
Iphiona juniperifolia Cass. - nom. illeg.
Iranecio bulghardaghensis D. Heller - nom. illeg.
Iris biflora Falk - nom. illeg.
Iris boltoniana Regel - nom. illeg.
Iris clusiana Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Iris compressa Moench - nom. illeg.
Iris compressa Thunb. - nom. illeg.
Iris desertorum Balb. - nom. illeg.
Iris desertorum Moench - nom. illeg.
Iris diversifolia Merino - nom. illeg.
Iris erratica Baker - nom. illeg.
Iris foetida (Medik.) J. P. Bergeret - nom. illeg.
Iris fragrans Lindl. - nom. illeg.
Iris gracilis Berg - nom. illeg.
Iris graminifolia Freyn - nom. illeg.
Iris haussknechtii Siehe - nom. illeg.
Iris helenae Barbey ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Iris heterophylla Merino - nom. illeg.
Iris humilis M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Iris humilis Schur - nom. illeg.
Iris livida James Booth ex Berg - nom. illeg.
Iris longifolia (Sweet) Spach - nom. illeg.
Iris lutescens Guss. - nom. illeg.
Iris maculata Tod. ex Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Iris mandraliscae Tineo ex Tornab. - nom. illeg.
Iris maritima Lam. - nom. illeg.
Iris nana (Maxim.) Nakai - nom. illeg.
Iris neglecta Parl. - nom. illeg.
Iris oxypetala C. A. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Iris pallida Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Iris palustris Moench - nom. illeg.
Iris picta Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Iris sisyrinchium var. minor Täckh. - nom. illeg.
Iris sordida Willd. - nom. illeg.
Iris spathacea J. St.-Hil. ex Roem. & Schult. - nom. illeg.
Iris spathulata Cav. - nom. illeg.
Iris spathulata Lam. - nom. illeg.
Iris spathulata Willd. - nom. illeg.
Iris spectabilis Spach - nom. illeg.
Iris tristis Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Iris verna Pall. - nom. illeg.
Iris violacea Klatt - nom. illeg.
Iris violacea Sweet - nom. illeg.
Iris xiphium Desf. - nom. illeg.
Ischarum carsaamii (Kunth) Schott - nom. illeg.
Ismelia versicolor Cass. - nom. illeg.
Isoëtes tegulensis Gennari - nom. illeg.
Iva Fabr. - nom. illeg.
Ixia bulbocodium Lam. - nom. illeg.
Ixia flava Hornem. - nom. illeg.
Ixia fugax Hornem. - nom. illeg.
Ixia hyalina Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Ixia longiflora Lam. - nom. illeg.
Ixia purpurea Lam. - nom. illeg.
Ixia rochensis (Ker Gawl.) L. Bolus - nom. illeg.
Ixiolirion pallasii Fisch. & C. A. Mey. ex Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Jacea plumosa Lam. - nom. illeg.
Jambosa vulgaris DC. - nom. illeg.
Jambosa DC. - nom. illeg.
Jasione perennis Lam. - nom. illeg.
Jasminum angulare Bunge - nom. illeg.
Jasminum heterophyllum Moench - nom. illeg.
Juglans cordiformis Maxim. - nom. illeg.
Juglans sieboldiana Maxim. - nom. illeg.
Juncoides campestris var. sudetica (Willd.) Coville - nom. illeg.
Juncus acuminatus Balb. - nom. illeg.
Juncus alpinus [unranked] carpaticus (Simonk.) Degen ex Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Juncus alpinus f. pygmaeus Lindq. - nom. illeg.
Juncus alpinus subsp. carpaticus (Simonk.) Borza - nom. illeg.
Juncus ambiguus T. A. Cope & C. A. Stace - nom. illeg.
Juncus articulatus [unranked] fluitans G. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Juncus articulatus f. nigrescens (Zapal.) Sóo - nom. illeg.
Juncus articulatus var. fluitans G. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Juncus atratus Lam. - nom. illeg.
Juncus bufonius f. frondescens Miszczenko - nom. illeg.
Juncus bufonius subsp. fasciculatus K. Richt. - nom. illeg.
Juncus bufonius subsp. minutulus Sóo - nom. illeg.
Juncus bufonius var. fasciculatus Nyman - nom. illeg.
Juncus bufonius var. hybridus (Brot.) Asch. - nom. illeg.
Juncus castaneus Clairv. - nom. illeg.
Juncus effusus [unranked] compactus Cout. - nom. illeg.
Juncus erectus Besser - nom. illeg.
Juncus fasciculatus Schousb. ex E. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Juncus glaucus [unranked] strictus Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Juncus glaucus Ehrh. ex P. Gaertn., B. Mey. & Scherb. - nom. illeg.
Juncus gracilis Lej. - nom. illeg.
Juncus gracilis Sm. - nom. illeg.
Juncus inflexus var. proliferus Cout. - nom. illeg.
Juncus involucratus Kirk - nom. illeg.
Juncus lampocarpus var. prolifer Schur - nom. illeg.
Juncus lampocarpus var. repens Parl. - nom. illeg.
Juncus melanocephalus Boiss. & Kotschy - nom. illeg.
Juncus minutulus V. I. Krecz. & Gontsch. - nom. illeg.
Juncus multiflorus (Ehrh.) Hoffm. - nom. illeg.
Juncus multiflorus Desf. - nom. illeg.
Juncus mutabilis Savi - nom. illeg.
Juncus nemorosus Host - nom. illeg.
Juncus nemorosus Lam. - nom. illeg.
Juncus nemorosus Sibth. - nom. illeg.
Juncus nodulosus Bory & Chaub. - nom. illeg.
Juncus pallescens Wahlenb. - nom. illeg.
Juncus perpusillus (Fern.-Carv. & Navarro) Rivas Mart., Fern. Gonz. & Sánchez Mata - nom. illeg.
Juncus polycephalus D. Don ex Hook. - nom. illeg.
Juncus procerus Bianca - nom. illeg.
Juncus repens Req. - nom. illeg.
Juncus spadiceus All. - nom. illeg.
Juncus spadiceus Schreb. - nom. illeg.
Juncus subglobosus K. F. Wu - nom. illeg.
Juncus supinus var. fluitans Neilr. - nom. illeg.
Juncus supinus var. nigritellus W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Juncus supinus var. repens Neilr. - nom. illeg.
Juncus sylvaticus (L.) Reichard - nom. illeg.
Juncus sylvaticus var. virescens Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Juncus tenax Banks & Sol. ex Sm. - nom. illeg.
Juncus trifidus subsp. monanthos (Jacq.) K. Richt. - nom. illeg.
Jungia Heist. ex Moench - nom. illeg.
Juniperus communis subsp. alpina Celak. - nom. illeg.
Juniperus nana Willd. - nom. illeg.
Juniperus rufescens Link - nom. illeg.
Juniperus webbii Carrière - nom. illeg.
Kengia Packer - nom. illeg.
Koeleria epauneroi Kerguélen - nom. illeg.
Koeleria gandreanszkyi Kerguélen - nom. illeg.
Koeleria glaucovirens Domin - nom. illeg.
Koeleria gracilis Guss. - nom. illeg.
Krascheninnikowia Turcz. - nom. illeg.
Laburnum vulgare Bercht. & J. Presl - nom. illeg.
Lagoseris alata Nyman - nom. illeg.
Lagoseris nemausensis M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Lagoseris orientalis Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Lagoseris taurica M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Lamium album Desf. - nom. illeg.
Lamium amplexicaule f. albiflorum Y. N. Lee - nom. illeg.
Lamium elegantissimum Schur - nom. illeg.
Lamium grandiflorum Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Lamium intermedium Fr. - nom. illeg.
Lamium laevigatum DC. - nom. illeg.
Lamium molle Boiss. & Orph. - nom. illeg.
Lamium niveum Rchb. f. - nom. illeg.
Lamium orientale (Pacz.) Litv. - nom. illeg.
Lamium pallidum Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Lamium pubescens Sibth. ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Lamium rugosum Sm. - nom. illeg.
Lamium veronicifolium Benth. - nom. illeg.
Lamium vulgatum var. album (L.) Benth. - nom. illeg.
Lantana repens Larrañaga - nom. illeg.
Lappa glabra Lam. - nom. illeg.
Lappa major Gaertn. - nom. illeg.
Lappa officinalis All. - nom. illeg.
Lapsana koelpinia L. f. - nom. illeg.
Lapsana peduncularis Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Larix europaea DC. - nom. illeg.
Lasiopogon lanatus Cass. - nom. illeg.
Launaea cassiniana Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Launaea glomerata Hook. f. - nom. illeg.
Laurentia tenella A. DC. - nom. illeg.
Laurentia Adans. - nom. illeg.
Lavandula angustifolia Moench - nom. illeg.
Lavandula multifida Burm. f. - nom. illeg.
Lavandula pinnata Moench - nom. illeg.
Lavandula spica Cav. - nom. illeg.
Lavandula stoechas var. albiflora Merino - nom. illeg.
Lavatera grandiflora Lam. - nom. illeg.
Lavatera tomentosa Dum. Cours. - nom. illeg.
Lazarolus oxyacanthoides Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Lazarolus pinnatifida (Ehrh.) Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Leontodon creticus Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Leontodon delileanus Ball - nom. illeg.
Leontodon hispidus var. glabratus F. W. Schultz - nom. illeg.
Leontodon lividus Waldst. & Kit. - nom. illeg.
Leontodon proteiformis Vill. - nom. illeg.
Leontodon repens Schur - nom. illeg.
Leontodon vulgare Lam. - nom. illeg.
Leonurus intermedius Holub - nom. illeg.
Leonurus multifidus Raf. - nom. illeg.
Leonurus sibiricus Schangin - nom. illeg.
Lepachys pinnatifida Raf. - nom. illeg.
Lepachys Raf. - nom. illeg.
Leptopus Klotzsch & Garcke - nom. illeg.
Lerchenfeldia Schur - nom. illeg.
Leucanthemum fontanesii Boiss. & Reut. - nom. illeg.
Leucanthemum glabrum Boiss. & Reuter - nom. illeg.
Leucanthemum palmatum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Leucojum trichophyllum Brot. - nom. illeg.
Leucojum trichophyllum Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Leucorchis E. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Ligularia kaempferi Siebold & Zucc. - nom. illeg.
Liliago Heist. - nom. illeg.
Liliago L. ex C. Presl - nom. illeg.
Liliastrum Link - nom. illeg.
Lilioasphodelus Fabr. - nom. illeg.
Lilionarcissus Trew - nom. illeg.
Lilium carniolicum Heldr. ex Freyn - nom. illeg.
Limodorum grandiflorum Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limodorum latifolium (L.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limodorum longifolium (L.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limodorum veratrifolium (Boiss. & Hohen.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limodorum Ludw. ex Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limonium arborescens Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limonium caralitanum Erben - nom. illeg.
Limonium ferulaceum (L.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limonium fruticans (Boiss.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limonium ilerdense Erben - nom. illeg.
Limonium lychnidifolium Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limonium psilocladum Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Limonium serotinum (Rchb.) Erben - nom. illeg.
Limonium turritanum Diana - nom. illeg.
Linaria arvensis subsp. eu-arvensis P. Fourn. - nom. illeg.
Linaria heterophylla subsp. eu-heterophylla Maire - nom. illeg.
Linaria tristis subsp. eu-tristis Maire - nom. illeg.
Lirium Scop. - nom. illeg.
Listera cordata f. trifolia P. M. Br. - nom. illeg.
Lithospermum callosum Vahl - nom. illeg.
Logfia subulata Cass. - nom. illeg.
Lolium italicum A. Braun - nom. illeg.
Lolium lepturoides Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Lomatolepis glomerata Cass. - nom. illeg.
Lotononis dichotoma Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Lotus siliquosus L. - nom. illeg.
Lunania uniflora Raf. - nom. illeg.
Lupsia Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Lutzia fruticosa Gand. - nom. illeg.
Luzula angustifolia (Roth) Wender. - nom. illeg.
Luzula angustifolia K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Luzula campestris [unranked] pallens Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Luzula campestris subsp. alpestris (Beyer) Kožuharov - nom. illeg.
Luzula campestris subsp. sudetica (Willd.) Celak. - nom. illeg.
Luzula campestris var. alpestris (Beyer) Vollm. - nom. illeg.
Luzula campestris var. pallens Merino - nom. illeg.
Luzula campestris var. pallescens Husn. - nom. illeg.
Luzula elegans Guthnick ex E. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Luzula erecta Desv. - nom. illeg.
Luzula erecta subsp. nigricans (Gaudin) Berher - nom. illeg.
Luzula intermedia (Thuill.) Spenn. - nom. illeg.
Luzula intermedia Baumg. - nom. illeg.
Luzula intermedia Figert - nom. illeg.
Luzula maxima var. angustifolia Celak. - nom. illeg.
Luzula multiflora subsp. nigricans (Gaudin) Neuman - nom. illeg.
Luzula multiflora var. sudetica (Willd.) Parl. - nom. illeg.
Luzula nemorosa (Pollich) E. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Luzula nemorosa Dulac - nom. illeg.
Luzula pallescens var. umbrosa V. I. Krecz. - nom. illeg.
Luzula parviflora var. intermedia Wahlenb. - nom. illeg.
Luzula pilosa var. prolifera Döll - nom. illeg.
Luzula purpurea H. C. Watson - nom. illeg.
Lychnis diurna Sibth. - nom. illeg.
Lychnis vespertina Sibth. - nom. illeg.
Lycium mediterraneum Dunal - nom. illeg.
Lycopersicon cerasiforme Dunal - nom. illeg.
Lycopersicum pomum-amoris Moench - nom. illeg.
Lycopsis cyrenaica Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Lycopsis violacea Desf. - nom. illeg.
Lycopus laciniatus Rouy - nom. illeg.
Lysimachia verticillata M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Lythrum bibracteatum Gren. & Godr. - nom. illeg.
Lythrum castellanum Caball. - nom. illeg.
Lythrum intermedium Colla - nom. illeg.
Lythrum salzmannii Jord. - nom. illeg.
Maillea urvillei Parl. - nom. illeg.
Malus communis Desf. - nom. illeg.
Malus domestica Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Malus domestica subsp. pumila (Mill.) Likhonos - nom. illeg.
Malus paradisiaca (L.) Medik. - nom. illeg.
Malus sorbus Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Malva africana subsp. bicolor (Rouy) Soldano & al. - nom. illeg.
Malva bakeri Molero & J. M. Monts. - nom. illeg.
Malva dendromorpha M. F. Ray - nom. illeg.
Malva hederaefolia Vis. - nom. illeg.
Malva hirsuta Ten. - nom. illeg.
Malva maritima Lam. - nom. illeg.
Mandonia Hassk. - nom. illeg.
Marrubium africanum (Litard. & Maire) Humbert - nom. illeg.
Marrubium creticum Roth - nom. illeg.
Marrubium crispum Desr. - nom. illeg.
Martagon (Rchb.) Opiz - nom. illeg.
Maschalanthus Nutt. - nom. illeg.
Matricaria suaveolens L. - nom. illeg.
Matthiola glandulosa Pomel - nom. illeg.
Medicago maculata Willd. - nom. illeg.
Medicago tentaculata Willd. - nom. illeg.
Medicago terebellum Willd. - nom. illeg.
Megastoma Grassi - nom. illeg.
Melanthium punctatum Cav. - nom. illeg.
Melilotus melilotus-italicus Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Melissa graveolens (M. Bieb.) Benth. - nom. illeg.
Melissa inodora Bornm. - nom. illeg.
Melissa rotundifolia Sol. ex Lowe - nom. illeg.
Mentha affinis Boreau - nom. illeg.
Mentha agrestis Hegetschw. - nom. illeg.
Mentha aquatica f. minor Pérard - nom. illeg.
Mentha aquatica var. gracilis Wimm. & Grab. - nom. illeg.
Mentha aquatica var. oblongifolia Wimm. & Grab. - nom. illeg.
Mentha aquatica var. ovalifolia Wimm. & Grab. - nom. illeg.
Mentha arvensis f. simplex (Host) Topitz - nom. illeg.
Mentha arvensis f. simplex Pérard - nom. illeg.
Mentha arvensis subsp. lanceolata (Benth.) Schübl. & G. Martens - nom. illeg.
Mentha badensis J. Fellm. ex Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Mentha balsamea Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Mentha crispa Ten. - nom. illeg.
Mentha danubialis Borbás & Heinr. Braun - nom. illeg.
Mentha deseglisei Malinv. - nom. illeg.
Mentha divaricata Host - nom. illeg.
Mentha dubia Schleich. ex Suter - nom. illeg.
Mentha exigua Lucé - nom. illeg.
Mentha gentilis Georgi - nom. illeg.
Mentha glabra Colla - nom. illeg.
Mentha hirta Caldas - nom. illeg.
Mentha intermedia Host - nom. illeg.
Mentha intermedia Nees ex Bluff & Fingerh. - nom. illeg.
Mentha lanceolata (Becker) Heinr. Braun - nom. illeg.
Mentha latifolia Nolte ex Hornem. - nom. illeg.
Mentha longifolia f. petiolata (Wirtg. ex Heinr. Braun) Topitz - nom. illeg.
Mentha longifolia f. velutina Prodán - nom. illeg.
Mentha longifolia f. velutina Prodán - nom. illeg.
Mentha longifolia subf. leptostachya (Borbás) Topitz - nom. illeg.
Mentha longifolia subsp. modesta Trautm. & Urum. - nom. illeg.
Mentha microcephala (Gelmi) Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - nom. illeg.
Mentha mollis (Rochel) Trautm. - nom. illeg.
Mentha nemorosa Host - nom. illeg.
Mentha ocymoides Host - nom. illeg.
Mentha odorata Opiz ex Déségl. - nom. illeg.
Mentha origanifolia Host - nom. illeg.
Mentha origanoides Lej. ex Fingerh. - nom. illeg.
Mentha paludosa Nees ex Bluff & Fingerh. - nom. illeg.
Mentha palustris Moench - nom. illeg.
Mentha pumila Host - nom. illeg.
Mentha pyrifolia A. Kern. - nom. illeg.
Mentha riparia Lej. ex Malinv. - nom. illeg.
Mentha rotundifolia Sole - nom. illeg.
Mentha sativa Roxb. - nom. illeg.
Mentha sativa Sm. - nom. illeg.
Mentha silvicola Heinr. Braun - nom. illeg.
Mentha stenostachya (Boiss.) Nevski - nom. illeg.
Mentha sylvestris Sole - nom. illeg.
Mentha tenuifolia Host - nom. illeg.
Mentha tomentosa d'Urv. - nom. illeg.
Mentha tomentosa Stokes - nom. illeg.
Mentha uliginosa Strail - nom. illeg.
Mentha viridis f. angustifolia Pérard - nom. illeg.
Mentha ×rotundifolia gracilis Briq. - nom. illeg.
Mentha ×rotundifolia gracilis Malinv. ex Briq. - nom. illeg.
Menziesia daboecii DC. - nom. illeg.
Menziesia polyfolia Juss. - nom. illeg.
Mercurialis elliptica Duby - nom. illeg.
Mercurialis longifolia Host - nom. illeg.
Mespilus calicina Stokes - nom. illeg.
Mespilus communis Gueldenst. - nom. illeg.
Mespilus digyna Gray - nom. illeg.
Mespilus domestica Gaterau - nom. illeg.
Mespilus eriocarpa Lam. & DC. - nom. illeg.
Mespilus pygmaea Baumg. - nom. illeg.
Mespilus vulgaris Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Metabasis neapolitana Nyman - nom. illeg.
Microlonchus Cass. - nom. illeg.
Micromeria barbata Boiss. & Kotschy - nom. illeg.
Micromeria canescens Walp. - nom. illeg.
Micromeria dalmatica Fenzl - nom. illeg.
Micromeria hispida Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Micromeria lanata Benth. - nom. illeg.
Micromeria piperella Benth. - nom. illeg.
Micromeria tenuis Benth. - nom. illeg.
Micromeria thymoides De Not. - nom. illeg.
Micromeria xylorrhiza Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Minuartia caespitosa Jáv. - nom. illeg.
Minuartia caucasica (Adams) Mattf. - nom. illeg.
Minuartia hispanica L. - nom. illeg.
Minuartia tenuifolia (L.) Hiern - nom. illeg.
Minuartia verna subsp. leptophylla (Rchb.) Hayek - nom. illeg.
Mollugo glinus A. Rich. - nom. illeg.
Moltkia callosa Wettst. - nom. illeg.
Moltkia longiflora Wettst. - nom. illeg.
Moltkia longifolia Riedl - nom. illeg.
Montia minor C. C. Gmel. - nom. illeg.
Montia verna Neck. - nom. illeg.
Morocarpus Boehm. - nom. illeg.
Mucizonia hispida (Lam.) A. Berger - nom. illeg.
Mucizonia hispida Batt. & Trab. - nom. illeg.
Musa ×paradisiaca pumila Blanco - nom. illeg.
Muscari alpinum Szafer ex Racib. - nom. illeg.
Muscari creticum Vierh. - nom. illeg.
Muscari maritimum Guss. - nom. illeg.
Muscari muscarimi Medik. - nom. illeg.
Muscari racemosum (L.) Medik. - nom. illeg.
Muscari szovitsianum Rupr. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Myosotis alpina Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Myosotis lebelii Godr. & Gren. - nom. illeg.
Myosotis lutea Lam. - nom. illeg.
Myosotis palustris Hill - nom. illeg.
Myosotis pyrenaea Bubani - nom. illeg.
Myosotis sylvatica var. alpina (Lapeyr.) Gams - nom. illeg.
Myrica aethiopica L. - nom. illeg.
Myriolepis diffusum (Pourr.) Lledó, Erben & M. B. Crespo - nom. illeg.
Myriolepis ferulacea (L.) Lledó, Erben & M. B. Crespo - nom. illeg.
Myriolepis Lledó, Erben & M. B. Crespo - nom. illeg.
Myrtus angustifolia Raf. - nom. illeg.
Myrtus buxifolia Raf. - nom. illeg.
Myrtus lanceolata Raf. - nom. illeg.
Myrtus latifolia Raf. - nom. illeg.
Narcissus aureus Loisel. - nom. illeg.
Narcissus calathinus Delarbre - nom. illeg.
Narcissus capax Salisb. ex Sweet - nom. illeg.
Narcissus cernuus Roth - nom. illeg.
Narcissus citrinus (Baker) Fern. Casas - nom. illeg.
Narcissus conspicuus (Haw.) D. Don - nom. illeg.
Narcissus cupanianus Grech - nom. illeg.
Narcissus humilis (Cav.) Traub - nom. illeg.
Narcissus jonquilloides Willk. - nom. illeg.
Narcissus juncifolius Req. ex Lag. - nom. illeg.
Narcissus linnaeanus Rouy - nom. illeg.
Narcissus major var. bicolor (L.) Nyman - nom. illeg.
Narcissus obliquus Guss. - nom. illeg.
Narcissus pumilus Delile - nom. illeg.
Narcissus redoutei (Rouy) Prain - nom. illeg.
Narcissus reflexus Loisel. - nom. illeg.
Narcissus rupicola subsp. pedunculatus Laínz ex Meikle - nom. illeg.
Narcissus serotinus Salzm. ex Schousb. - nom. illeg.
Narcissus spiralis Parl. - nom. illeg.
Narcissus tinei Tod. ex Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Nardosmia angulosa Cass. - nom. illeg.
Nardosmia straminea Cass. - nom. illeg.
Nasturtium palustre (L.) DC. - nom. illeg.
Nelumbium speciosum Willd. - nom. illeg.
Nemauchenes aculeata Cass. - nom. illeg.
Nemauchenes inermis Cass. - nom. illeg.
Neoholubia Tzvelev - nom. illeg.
Neowashingtonia Sudw. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta americana Vitman - nom. illeg.
Nepeta aristata Boiss. & Kotschy - nom. illeg.
Nepeta citriodora Sosn. & Manden. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta incana M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta incana Sol. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta incana Willd. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta italica Sm. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta lanceolata St.-Lag. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta marifolia Boiss. & A. Huet - nom. illeg.
Nepeta marrubioides Boiss. & Heldr. ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta melissifolia Pers. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta pallida K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Nepeta paniculata Mill. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta ruderalis Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta violacea Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Nepeta violacea Vill. - nom. illeg.
Nephrodium montanum Baker - nom. illeg.
Nephrodium spinulosum Strempel - nom. illeg.
Nerine venusta var. sarniensis (L.) Herb. - nom. illeg.
Nonea violacea (Desf.) DC. - nom. illeg.
Odontolophus cyanoides Cass. - nom. illeg.
Odontospermum Sch. Bip. - nom. illeg.
Oedera Crantz - nom. illeg.
Oenanthe purpurea Poir. - nom. illeg.
Olbia canescens Moench - nom. illeg.
Olea angustifolia Raf. - nom. illeg.
Olea buxifolia Steud. - nom. illeg.
Olea europaea var. buxifolia Lowe - nom. illeg.
Olea salicifolia M. Barbero & al. - nom. illeg.
Olea sativa Hoffmanns. & Link - nom. illeg.
Oligandra Less. - nom. illeg.
Oliganthera Endl. - nom. illeg.
Oligomeris ellimia Webb - nom. illeg.
Oligomeris resedella Webb - nom. illeg.
Ononis repens subsp. spinosa Greuter - nom. illeg.
Onopordum sibthorpianum Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Onosma edmondsonii Riedl - nom. illeg.
Onosma microsperma Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Onosma pallida Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Ophris Mill. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys arachnites (Scop.) Reichard - nom. illeg.
Ophrys arachnites Link - nom. illeg.
Ophrys atrata Lindl. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys bicolor O. Nägeli - nom. illeg.
Ophrys candica Greuter & al. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys fuciflora (Crantz) Rchb. f. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys fusca Rchb. f. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys heldreichii H. Fleischm. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys hiulca Spruner ex Rchb. f. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys holoserica subsp. candica H. A. Pedersen & Faurh. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys lutea Biv. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys muscaria (Scop.) Lam. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys myodes (L.) Jacq. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys myodes Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys oestrifera Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys passionis Sennen ex Devillers-Tersch. & Devillers - nom. illeg.
Ophrys passionis subsp. garganica (O. Danesch & E. Danesch) Kreutz - nom. illeg.
Ophrys picta Bory & Chaub. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys scolopax Willd. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys speculum Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Ophrys spiralis Georgi - nom. illeg.
Ophrys tenthredinifera subsp. praecox D. Tyteca - nom. illeg.
Ophrys truncata Dulac - nom. illeg.
Orchis alpina (L.) Scop. - nom. illeg.
Orchis ambigua Martrin-Donos - nom. illeg.
Orchis angustifolia var. densiflora Neuman - nom. illeg.
Orchis aphylla F. W. Schmidt - nom. illeg.
Orchis bracteata Ten. - nom. illeg.
Orchis caucasica (Klinge) Medw. - nom. illeg.
Orchis cilicica (Klinge) Schltr. - nom. illeg.
Orchis comosa Schur - nom. illeg.
Orchis cruenta Rochel - nom. illeg.
Orchis divaricata Boreau - nom. illeg.
Orchis dubia Le Gall - nom. illeg.
Orchis fistulosa Moench - nom. illeg.
Orchis foliosa Schur - nom. illeg.
Orchis foliosa Sol. ex Lowe - nom. illeg.
Orchis fragrans Ten. - nom. illeg.
Orchis globosa Brot. - nom. illeg.
Orchis impudica Crantz - nom. illeg.
Orchis incarnata f. ochroleuca Bornm. - nom. illeg.
Orchis incarnata Willd. - nom. illeg.
Orchis latifolia Scop. - nom. illeg.
Orchis latifolia var. angustifolia Bab. - nom. illeg.
Orchis latifolia var. elata Harz - nom. illeg.
Orchis laxiflora [unranked] albiflora Bornm. - nom. illeg.
Orchis laxiflora [unranked] rosea Cortesi - nom. illeg.
Orchis lingua All. - nom. illeg.
Orchis longibracteata Biv. - nom. illeg.
Orchis longibracteata Schur - nom. illeg.
Orchis macra Schur - nom. illeg.
Orchis maculata (Desf.) Batt. & Trab. - nom. illeg.
Orchis mascula Alsch. - nom. illeg.
Orchis mediterranea Klinge - nom. illeg.
Orchis mediterranea Ten. - nom. illeg.
Orchis militaris Hornem. - nom. illeg.
Orchis militaris Poir. - nom. illeg.
Orchis militaris Puccin. ex Parl. - nom. illeg.
Orchis militaris Sm. - nom. illeg.
Orchis ochroleuca Schur - nom. illeg.
Orchis olbiensis Ardoino ex Moggr. - nom. illeg.
Orchis pallens Savi - nom. illeg.
Orchis parviflora Ten. - nom. illeg.
Orchis parviflora Willd. - nom. illeg.
Orchis pseudopallens K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Orchis saccata d'Urv. - nom. illeg.
Orchis saccata Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Orchis sambucina Brot. - nom. illeg.
Orchis sambucina var. lutea E. G. Camus - nom. illeg.
Orchis satyrioides Steven - nom. illeg.
Orchis simia Vill. - nom. illeg.
Orchis speciosa Host - nom. illeg.
Orchis tenuifolia K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Orchis tephrosanthos Desf. - nom. illeg.
Orchis tridentata f. albiflora A. Terracc. - nom. illeg.
Orchis variegata Schrank - nom. illeg.
Orchis virescens Zollik. ex Gaud. - nom. illeg.
Origanum ciliatum Boiss. & Kotschy - nom. illeg.
Origanum creticum Schousb. ex Ball - nom. illeg.
Origanum gussonei Tineo ex Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Origanum heracleoticum Benth. - nom. illeg.
Origanum heracleoticum Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Origanum heracleoticum W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Origanum hirtum Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Origanum latifolium Scheele - nom. illeg.
Origanum maru Sm. - nom. illeg.
Origanum micranthum Vogel - nom. illeg.
Origanum syriacum (Boiss.) Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Origanum vulgare var. albiflorum (K. Koch) Candargy - nom. illeg.
Origanum vulgare var. pallescens Martrin-Donos - nom. illeg.
Ormenis bicolor Cass. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum affine Boreau - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum arabicum Brot. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum arcuatum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum aucheri Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum biflorum Jord. & Fourr. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum bifolium K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum bracteatum Torr. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum brevifolium Poelln. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum byzantinum Azn. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum chloranthum Saut. ex W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum clusii Tausch - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum collinum W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum comosum Sadler - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum corymbosum Ruiz & Pav. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum cuspidatum Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum exscapum Schultz - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum fistulosum Ramond ex DC. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum gramineum Lam. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum marginatum Lindl. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum massonii J. F. Gmel. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum nanum Brot. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum nanum Sm. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum nanum Ten. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum proliferum Jord. & Fourr. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum ruthenicum Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum speciosum Raf. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum spicatum Planellas - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum tenuifolium Guss. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum umbellatum subsp. angustifolium (Boreau) P. D. Sell - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum undulatum Zahar. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum uniflorum Zauschn. - nom. illeg.
Ornithogalum unifolium (L.) Ker Gawl. - nom. illeg.
Orobanche artemisiae Gren. - nom. illeg.
Orobanche densiflora Reut. - nom. illeg.
Orobanche littoralis Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Orobanche macrolepis (Coss.) Beck - nom. illeg.
Orobanche rapum Wallr. - nom. illeg.
Ostinia mespilus Clairv. - nom. illeg.
Osyris mediterranea Bubani - nom. illeg.
Otocarpum Willk. - nom. illeg.
Oxyacantha amygdalifolia Bubani - nom. illeg.
Oxyacantha matthioli Bubani - nom. illeg.
Oxyacantha sicula M. Roem. - nom. illeg.
Padus eglandulosa Moench - nom. illeg.
Padus germanica Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Padus racemosa C. K. Schneid. - nom. illeg.
Padus vulgaris Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Paeonia triternata DC. - nom. illeg.
Paludana Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Pancovia Fabr. - nom. illeg.
Pancratium angustifolium Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Papaver belangeri Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Papaver erraticum Jord. - nom. illeg.
Papaver hortense Hussenot - nom. illeg.
Papaver intermedium A. DC. - nom. illeg.
Papaver setiferum Goldblatt - nom. illeg.
Papaver suaveolens Lapeyr. - nom. illeg.
Paracaryum micranthum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Paracelsea Zoll. - nom. illeg.
Paronychia arabica subsp. lenticulata Maire & Weiller - nom. illeg.
Paronychia echinata DC. - nom. illeg.
Paronychia lenticulata Asch. & Schweinf. - nom. illeg.
Passerina annua (Salisb.) Wikstr. - nom. illeg.
Patellaria cordata J. T. Williams - nom. illeg.
Patellaria A. J. Scott & al. - nom. illeg.
Peltiphyllum peltatum (Benth.) Engl. - nom. illeg.
Pentaphylloides Duhamel - nom. illeg.
Pentaphyllum Hill - nom. illeg.
Percepier arvensis (L.) Moench - nom. illeg.
Percepier Moench - nom. illeg.
Periballia hispanica Trin. - nom. illeg.
Petamenes Salisb. ex N. E. Br. - nom. illeg.
Petasites officinalis Moench - nom. illeg.
Petasites vulgaris Desf. - nom. illeg.
Petrocoptis albaredae (P. Monts.) P. Monts. - nom. illeg.
Phaenopus DC. - nom. illeg.
Phaeopappus cheirolophus Grossh. - nom. illeg.
Phagnalon atlanticum Ball - nom. illeg.
Phagnalon helichrysoides Maire - nom. illeg.
Phagnalon lagascae Cass. - nom. illeg.
Phagnalon pumilum DC. - nom. illeg.
Phagnalon spathulatum Cass. - nom. illeg.
Phagnalon tricephalum Cass. - nom. illeg.
Phalaris praemorsa Lam. - nom. illeg.
Phegopteris vulgaris Mett. - nom. illeg.
Phillyrea longifolia Sennen - nom. illeg.
Phleum gerardi All. - nom. illeg.
Phlomis armeniaca Benth. - nom. illeg.
Phlomis cordata Boiss. & Kotschy - nom. illeg.
Phlomis ferruginea Ten. - nom. illeg.
Phlomis parvifolia Post - nom. illeg.
Phoenix excelsior Cav. - nom. illeg.
Phryma Forssk. - nom. illeg.
Phyllanthus polygamus Hochst. ex A. Rich. - nom. illeg.
Phytosalpinx Lunell - nom. illeg.
Piarimula Raf. - nom. illeg.
Picea excelsa Link - nom. illeg.
Picea vulgaris Link - nom. illeg.
Picridium maritimum Rchb. f. - nom. illeg.
Picridium vulgare Desf. - nom. illeg.
Picris aspera Dufour - nom. illeg.
Pilosella arvicola Soják - nom. illeg.
Pilosella auriculoides subsp. sarmentosa Soják - nom. illeg.
Pilosella banaticola Soják - nom. illeg.
Pilosella caricina Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Pilosella fussiana F. W. Schultz & Sch. Bip. - nom. illeg.
Pilosella obornyana Soják - nom. illeg.
Pilosella pachylodes Soják - nom. illeg.
Pilosella smithii Arv.-Touv. - nom. illeg.
Pilosella submacrolepis Schljakov - nom. illeg.
Pimpinella agrimonioides Gaertn. - nom. illeg.
Pimpinella magna L. - nom. illeg.
Pimpinella minor Lam. - nom. illeg.
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. minor Weide - nom. illeg.
Pinus excelsa Lam. - nom. illeg.
Pinus pectinata Lam. - nom. illeg.
Pinus taxifolia Lamb. - nom. illeg.
Plagius ageratifolius DC. - nom. illeg.
Plantago arabica Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Plantago bombycina (Decne.) Sommier & Caruana - nom. illeg.
Plantago carinata Mert. & W. D. J. Koch - nom. illeg.
Plantago cynops L. (1762) - nom. illeg.
Plantago indica L. - nom. illeg.
Plantago latifolia E. D. Wissjul. - nom. illeg.
Plantago latifolia Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Plantago montana Lam. - nom. illeg.
Plantago montana var. carpathica Pilger - nom. illeg.
Plantago oblongifolia Schur - nom. illeg.
Plantago pauciflora Domin - nom. illeg.
Plantago psyllium L. (1762) - nom. illeg.
Plantago purpurascens Willk. - nom. illeg.
Plantago scabra Moench - nom. illeg.
Plantago suffruticosa Lam. - nom. illeg.
Platystylis Lindl. - nom. illeg.
Plectranthus forsskaolii Vahl - nom. illeg.
Poa arundinacea M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Poa pratensis var. alpigena Fr. - nom. illeg.
Podandria Rolfe - nom. illeg.
Podanthum lanceolatum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Pojarkovia stenocephala Askerova - nom. illeg.
Polium luteum Garsault ex Thell. - nom. illeg.
Polycarpaea confusa Maire - nom. illeg.
Polycarpaea fragilis Delile - nom. illeg.
Polycarpon polycarpoides subsp. bivonae (J. Gay) Maire & Weiller - nom. illeg.
Polygonatum ambiguum (Des Moul.) B. D. Jacks. - nom. illeg.
Polygonatum angulosum Bubani - nom. illeg.
Polygonatum angustifolium Bubani - nom. illeg.
Polygonatum canaliculatum Miq. - nom. illeg.
Polygonatum obtusifolium Miscz. ex Grossh. - nom. illeg.
Polygonatum ovatum Miscz. ex Tamanian - nom. illeg.
Polygonatum roseum Hook. - nom. illeg.
Polystichum montanum Roth - nom. illeg.
Pontederia azurea Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. illeg.
Porrum sativum (L.) Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Posidonia caulini Orrù & M. P. Grasso - nom. illeg.
Potamogeton gracilis Fr. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla alpestris Haller f. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla angustifolia DC. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla argentina Huds. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla assurgens subsp. inclinata (Vill.) O. Schwarz - nom. illeg.
Potentilla collina subsp. pliodonta (Th. Wolf) Dostál - nom. illeg.
Potentilla comarum Nestl. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla corymbosa Moench - nom. illeg.
Potentilla dichotoma Moench - nom. illeg.
Potentilla emarginata Desf. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla eremitica Th. Wolf - nom. illeg.
Potentilla fragaria Poir. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla fragaria Ten. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla fragariastrum Pers. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla fragarioides Vill. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla isosepala Blocki - nom. illeg.
Potentilla laeta Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla latestipula Braun-Blanq. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla leucochroa Blocki - nom. illeg.
Potentilla mollis Pancic - nom. illeg.
Potentilla morisonii DC. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla nemoralis Nestl. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla nitida Ten. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla officinalis Gray - nom. illeg.
Potentilla pallens Moench - nom. illeg.
Potentilla petiolulosa (Ser.) Strobl - nom. illeg.
Potentilla procumbens Sibth. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla pubescens Moench - nom. illeg.
Potentilla pulchra Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla sicca Samp. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla sordida subsp. wibeliana Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla subacaulis L. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla sylvestris Neck. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla tetrapetala Haller f. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla theodoriana Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla theodoriana subsp. alpicola (De la Soie) Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla theodoriana subsp. opizii (Domin) Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla theodoriana subsp. rhenana (Zimmeter) Asch. & Graebn. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla vaillantii Nestl. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla varia K. F. Schimp. & Spenn. - nom. illeg.
Potentilla varians Moench - nom. illeg.
Potentilla wibeliana Th. Wolf - nom. illeg.
Poterium agrimonifolium Lag. - nom. illeg.
Poterium agrimonioides Spach - nom. illeg.
Poterium boreale Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Poterium collinum Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Poterium dictyocarpum Spach - nom. illeg.
Poterium fontanesii Spach - nom. illeg.
Poterium microphyllum Jord. - nom. illeg.
Poterium minus Gray - nom. illeg.
Poterium muricatum Spach - nom. illeg.
Poterium platylophum Jord. - nom. illeg.
Poterium vulgare Cuatrec. - nom. illeg.
Prasium stachydium E. H. L. Krause - nom. illeg.
Prasium stachys E. H. L. Krause - nom. illeg.
Primula ciliata Moretti - nom. illeg.
Primula tyrolensis Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Priva forsskalii Jaub. & Spach - nom. illeg.
Prunella alba Pall. ex M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Prunella alpina Timb.-Lagr. - nom. illeg.
Prunella angustifolia Bubani - nom. illeg.
Prunella grandiflora subsp. hastifolia (Brot.) Breistr. - nom. illeg.
Prunella pyrenaica (Gren. & Godr.) Philippe - nom. illeg.
Prunus acacia Crantz - nom. illeg.
Prunus ambigua Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Prunus avium subsp. sylvestris (Ser.) Schübl. & G. Martens - nom. illeg.
Prunus borealis Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Prunus communis Huds. - nom. illeg.
Prunus domestica subsp. oeconomica C. K. Schneid. - nom. illeg.
Prunus grandifolia Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Prunus odorata Lam. - nom. illeg.
Prunus oeconomica Borkh. - nom. illeg.
Prunus praecox Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Prunus racemosa Lam. - nom. illeg.
Prunus sativa Rouy & E. G. Camus - nom. illeg.
Prunus sempervirens Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Psephellus albovii (Sosn.) Mikheev - nom. illeg.
Pseudorchis Gray - nom. illeg.
Pseudotsuga taxifolia Britton - nom. illeg.
Psidium aromaticum Blanco - nom. illeg.
Psilotum triquetrum Sw. - nom. illeg.
Psyllium scabrum Holub - nom. illeg.
Ptarmica vulgaris DC. - nom. illeg.
Pteranthus echinatus Desf. - nom. illeg.
Pterodes (Griseb.) Börner - nom. illeg.
Pterotheca nemausensis Cass. - nom. illeg.
Ptilostemon muticus Cass. - nom. illeg.
Ptilotum Dulac - nom. illeg.
Pulicaria inuloides Hornem. - nom. illeg.
Pulicaria prostrata Asch. - nom. illeg.
Pulicaria stevenii Nyman - nom. illeg.
Pulicaria uliginosa DC. - nom. illeg.
Pulicaria uliginosa Gray - nom. illeg.
Pulicaria uliginosa Gray - nom. illeg.
Puschkinia scilloides Sieber - nom. illeg.
Pyrenia pyrus Clairv. - nom. illeg.
Pyrenia sorbus Clairv. - nom. illeg.
Pyrethrum fruticulosum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Pyrethrum hispanicum Willk. - nom. illeg.
Pyrethrum millefoliatum Willd. - nom. illeg.
Pyrethrum polyphyllum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Pyrethrum tenuilobum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus achras Gaertn. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus agriomelos Hoffmanns. & Link - nom. illeg.
Pyrus botryapium L. f. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus communis subsp. achras Syme - nom. illeg.
Pyrus domestica (L.) Ehrh. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus fennica (L.) Bab. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus hybrida (L.) Pott - nom. illeg.
Pyrus hybrida (L.) Sm. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus malus subsp. hortensis Cout. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus pyraster subsp. achras Stohr - nom. illeg.
Pyrus sanguisorbifolia Stokes - nom. illeg.
Pyrus scandica Peterm. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus semipinnata Bechst. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus septiloba Stokes - nom. illeg.
Pyrus sorbus Gaertn. - nom. illeg.
Pyrus sylvester Bubani - nom. illeg.
Pyrus sylvestris Gray - nom. illeg.
Pyrus sylvestris Moench - nom. illeg.
Quercus ambigua F. Michx. - nom. illeg.
Quercus ambigua Kit. ex Rochel - nom. illeg.
Quercus aurea (Wierzb. ex Rochel) Kotschy - nom. illeg.
Quercus aurea K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Quercus australis A. Kern. - nom. illeg.
Quercus brachyphylla subsp. brevifolia (Kotschy ex A. DC.) O. Schwarz - nom. illeg.
Quercus brachyphylla subsp. tommasinii O. Schwarz - nom. illeg.
Quercus carpinifolia Sennen - nom. illeg.
Quercus cerris Pall. - nom. illeg.
Quercus coccifera subsp. arcuata (Kotschy ex A. DC.) Tomas. - nom. illeg.
Quercus coccifera var. angustata A. Camus - nom. illeg.
Quercus coccifera var. lanceolata Batt. & Trab. - nom. illeg.
Quercus cuneata Dippel - nom. illeg.
Quercus dalechampii f. macroloba (Borbás) Mátyás - nom. illeg.
Quercus dentata S. Watson - nom. illeg.
Quercus esculus Pollini - nom. illeg.
Quercus faginea Ten. - nom. illeg.
Quercus faginea var. salicifolia (Cout.) Franco & Vasc. - nom. illeg.
Quercus frainetto f. spectabilis (Kit. ex Simonk.) Mátyás - nom. illeg.
Quercus frainetto var. conferta (Kit.) Mátyás - nom. illeg.
Quercus glauca Martrin-Donos & Timb.-Lagr. - nom. illeg.
Quercus gracilis Lange - nom. illeg.
Quercus heterophylla Vuk. - nom. illeg.
Quercus hispanica Willk. - nom. illeg.
Quercus humilis DC. - nom. illeg.
Quercus humilis Lam. - nom. illeg.
Quercus ilex subvar. brevicalyx Trab. ex A. Camus - nom. illeg.
Quercus ilex var. angustifolia Gillot - nom. illeg.
Quercus ilex var. macrocarpa (Cout.) C. Vicioso - nom. illeg.
Quercus ilex var. revoluta Albert - nom. illeg.
Quercus lanuginosa (Lam.) Thuill. - nom. illeg.
Quercus lanuginosa Beck - nom. illeg.
Quercus lanuginosa Lam. - nom. illeg.
Quercus lanuginosa var. grandilobulata Sennen ex A. Camus - nom. illeg.
Quercus lanuginosa var. myrioglans Bastard ex A. Camus - nom. illeg.
Quercus microcarpa Morogues - nom. illeg.
Quercus mixta Reyn. - nom. illeg.
Quercus occidentalis f. heterocarpa Globa-Mikhailenki - nom. illeg.
Quercus petiolaris Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Quercus pubescens Willd. - nom. illeg.
Quercus pyrenaica Steven - nom. illeg.
Quercus sessiliflora Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Quercus sessiliflora var. pubescens Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Quercus sinuata Martrin-Donos & Timb.-Lagr. - nom. illeg.
Quercus undulata K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Quercus undulata Kit. - nom. illeg.
Ramonda pyrenaica Pers. - nom. illeg.
Ramtilla oleifera DC. - nom. illeg.
Rapinia Montrouz. - nom. illeg.
Reichardia glauca V. A. Matthews - nom. illeg.
Reichardia integrifolia Moench - nom. illeg.
Reichardia runcinata Moench - nom. illeg.
Reseda difformis Moench - nom. illeg.
Reseda inodora var. macrocarpa Fisch. & C. A. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Reseda laciniata Dulac - nom. illeg.
Reseda mucronulata Guss. - nom. illeg.
Reseda paui Valdés Berm. & Kaercher - nom. illeg.
Reseda platystachya Rouy & Fouc. - nom. illeg.
Reseda plinii Bubani - nom. illeg.
Reseda salicifolia Gray - nom. illeg.
Reseda stellata Lam. - nom. illeg.
Reseda suffruticulosa L. - nom. illeg.
Reseda tinctoria Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Rhaponticum cynaroides Less. - nom. illeg.
Rhinanthus minor var. elatior Schur - nom. illeg.
Richardia Kunth - nom. illeg.
Ricinocarpus Burm. ex Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Ricinus communis subsp. ruderalis Popova & Moshkin - nom. illeg.
Ricinus communis subsp. sinensis Popova & Moshkin - nom. illeg.
Roegneria leptoura Nevski & Nevsky - nom. illeg.
Romulea corsica Jord. & Fourr. - nom. illeg.
Romulea intermedia Tineo ex Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Romulea longistyla Lojac. - nom. illeg.
Romulea speciosa Merino - nom. illeg.
Roridula Forssk. - nom. illeg.
Rosa afzeliana Fr. - nom. illeg.
Rosa afzeliana subsp. coriifolia (Fr.) R. Keller & Gams - nom. illeg.
Rosa alpina L. - nom. illeg.
Rosa anticaria Gand. - nom. illeg.
Rosa arguta Crép. - nom. illeg.
Rosa brevistyla DC. - nom. illeg.
Rosa caesia subsp. glaucophylla Hesl.-Harr. - nom. illeg.
Rosa communis subsp. abietina (Gren.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa communis subsp. canina (L.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa communis subsp. chavinii (Reut.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa communis subsp. glauca (Desv.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa communis subsp. montana (Chaix) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa communis subsp. pouzinii (Tratt.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa communis subsp. stylosa (Desv.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa dumosa Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Rosa fastigiata Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Rosa fusca Moench - nom. illeg.
Rosa glandulosa Bellardi - nom. illeg.
Rosa glaucophylla Winch - nom. illeg.
Rosa grandiflora Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Rosa jundzilliana Besser - nom. illeg.
Rosa klukii subsp. inodora (Fr.) Almq. - nom. illeg.
Rosa lantoscana Burnat & Gremli - nom. illeg.
Rosa lutetiana subsp. dumetorum (Thuill.) Almq. - nom. illeg.
Rosa macrostylis Stokes - nom. illeg.
Rosa odoratissima Scop. - nom. illeg.
Rosa pendula Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Rosa psammophila Chrshan. - nom. illeg.
Rosa pulchella Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Rosa rubicunda Haller. f. - nom. illeg.
Rosa rubiginosa subsp. elliptica (Tausch) Malag. - nom. illeg.
Rosa rubra Lam. - nom. illeg.
Rosa rubrifolia Vill. - nom. illeg.
Rosa rupestris Crantz - nom. illeg.
Rosa sepium Lam. - nom. illeg.
Rosa sepium subsp. agrestis (Savi) Nyman - nom. illeg.
Rosa sepium subsp. rubiginosa (L.) Batt. - nom. illeg.
Rosa suavifolia Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Rosa subglobosa Sm. - nom. illeg.
Rosa sylvatica Gaterau - nom. illeg.
Rosa viscaria subsp. agrestis (Savi) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa viscaria subsp. elliptica (Tausch) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa viscaria subsp. micrantha (Sm.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa viscaria subsp. rubiginosa (L.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa viscaria subsp. serafini (Viv.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa viscaria subsp. sicula (Tratt.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Rosa willibaldii Chrshan. - nom. illeg.
Rothia andryaloides Gaertn. - nom. illeg.
Rubus aestivalis E. H. L. Krause - nom. illeg.
Rubus affinis Weihe & Nees - nom. illeg.
Rubus argenteus C. C. Gmel. - nom. illeg.
Rubus atlanticus subsp. arrhenii (Lange) E. H. L. Krause - nom. illeg.
Rubus banningii Focke - nom. illeg.
Rubus banningii subsp. gelertii (Frid.) Focke - nom. illeg.
Rubus bremon E. H. L. Krause - nom. illeg.
Rubus callosus Dumort. - nom. illeg.
Rubus candicans Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Rubus discolor subsp. ulmifolius (Schott) Nyman - nom. illeg.
Rubus elongatispinus subsp. clusii (Borbás) Dostál - nom. illeg.
Rubus exaltatus Dumort. - nom. illeg.
Rubus exsecatus P. J. Müll. & Wirtg. - nom. illeg.
Rubus falciferus P. J. Müll. - nom. illeg.
Rubus ferus Focke - nom. illeg.
Rubus fortis Focke - nom. illeg.
Rubus fragrans Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Rubus frambaesianus Lam. - nom. illeg.
Rubus germanicus Thomé - nom. illeg.
Rubus hebecaulis subsp. morifolius (P. J. Müll.) Sudre - nom. illeg.
Rubus hebecaulis subsp. salisburgensis (Caflisch) Sudre - nom. illeg.
Rubus hedycarpus subsp. geniculatus (Kaltenb.) Focke - nom. illeg.
Rubus hedycarpus subsp. praecox (Bertol.) Focke - nom. illeg.
Rubus hedycarpus subsp. procerus (Boulay) Tourlet - nom. illeg.
Rubus hirtiformis Bayer - nom. illeg.
Rubus kolbei subsp. leucophaeus (P. J. Müll.) Ade - nom. illeg.
Rubus krotoschiniensis (Sprib.) Sprib. - nom. illeg.
Rubus medius Bayer - nom. illeg.
Rubus nitidus subsp. plicatus (Weihe & Nees) Tourlet - nom. illeg.
Rubus nubis Gray - nom. illeg.
Rubus omalus subsp. thelybatos (Caflisch) Sudre - nom. illeg.
Rubus pilosissimus Bayer - nom. illeg.
Rubus pilosus Dumort. - nom. illeg.
Rubus polymorphus K. F. Schimp. & Spenn. - nom. illeg.
Rubus praecox subsp. macrostemon (Focke) Hayek - nom. illeg.
Rubus pubescens subsp. macrostemon (Focke) Nyman - nom. illeg.
Rubus pulcherrimus Neuman - nom. illeg.
Rubus schmidelyanus subsp. leyanus (W. M. Rogers) Sudre - nom. illeg.
Rubus sollingiacus (Ketzer) Sudre - nom. illeg.
Rubus spurius Neuman - nom. illeg.
Rubus suberectus Hook. - nom. illeg.
Rubus suberectus Sm. - nom. illeg.
Rubus thyrsanthus Focke - nom. illeg.
Rubus thyrsoideus Wimm. - nom. illeg.
Rubus ulmifolius subsp. sanctus (Schreb.) Sudre - nom. illeg.
Rubus valvatus Dumort. - nom. illeg.
Rubus variabilis Ruthe - nom. illeg.
Rubus viridis Kaltenb. - nom. illeg.
Ruminia hyemalis Parl. - nom. illeg.
Sabina officinalis Garcke - nom. illeg.
Sagina repens Gremli - nom. illeg.
Salicornia annua Sm. - nom. illeg.
Salicornia herbacea L. - nom. illeg.
Salicornia prostrata Pall. - nom. illeg.
Salix decipiens Hoffm. - nom. illeg.
Salix myrtilloides Willd. - nom. illeg.
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy - nom. illeg.
Salsola foetida Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Salsola lanata Link - nom. illeg.
Salsola setifera (Moq.) Akhani - nom. illeg.
Salvia aegyptiaca L. - nom. illeg.
Salvia agrestis Vill. - nom. illeg.
Salvia ambigua Rochebr. & Sav. - nom. illeg.
Salvia argentea Benth. - nom. illeg.
Salvia barrelieri Ten. - nom. illeg.
Salvia benthamiana Boiss. ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Salvia betonicifolia Lam. - nom. illeg.
Salvia bicolor Sessé & Moc. - nom. illeg.
Salvia brachycalyx Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Salvia broussonetii Bolle - nom. illeg.
Salvia bullata Vahl - nom. illeg.
Salvia candidissima M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Salvia ceratophylla C. A. Mey. - nom. illeg.
Salvia ciliata Benth. - nom. illeg.
Salvia claytonii Nutt. - nom. illeg.
Salvia coccinea L. f. - nom. illeg.
Salvia collina Lowe - nom. illeg.
Salvia collina Schur - nom. illeg.
Salvia colorata Thore - nom. illeg.
Salvia crassifolia Sm. - nom. illeg.
Salvia cryptantha Montbret & Aucher ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Salvia disermas Sm. - nom. illeg.
Salvia elongata Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Salvia grandiflora Hornem. - nom. illeg.
Salvia grandiflora Ten. - nom. illeg.
Salvia haematodes Scop. - nom. illeg.
Salvia kotschyi Benth. ex Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Salvia lanata Stokes - nom. illeg.
Salvia lusitanica J. Jacq. - nom. illeg.
Salvia nudicaulis K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Salvia oblongata De Not. ex Briq. - nom. illeg.
Salvia oblongata Schur - nom. illeg.
Salvia obtusata Brot. - nom. illeg.
Salvia pinnatifolia Parsa - nom. illeg.
Salvia purpurascens Post - nom. illeg.
Salvia pyrenaica Vahl - nom. illeg.
Salvia rotundifolia Vis. - nom. illeg.
Salvia russeggeri Fenzl - nom. illeg.
Salvia scabrida Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Salvia sclaraea Crantz - nom. illeg.
Salvia sibthorpii Bory & Chaub. - nom. illeg.
Salvia trautvetteri Sosn. - nom. illeg.
Salvia variegata Host - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba agrimoniifolia A. Braun & C. D. Bouché - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba agrimonioides Ces. - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba altissima Moench - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba carnea Link - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba cordifolia Opiz - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba dictyocarpa T. Durand & Pittier - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba major Bubani - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba mediterranea Bubani - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba muricata Gremli - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba pimpinella Spenn. - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba platylopha Hausskn. - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba poterium Weber - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba praecox Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba vallistellinae Massara - nom. illeg.
Sanguisorba vulgaris Pau - nom. illeg.
Santolina chamaecyparissus var. virens Willk. - nom. illeg.
Santolina squarrosa Willd. - nom. illeg.
Santolina viridis Willd. - nom. illeg.
Saponaria depressa Biv. - nom. illeg.
Saponaria pulvinaris Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Sarothamnus vulgaris Wimm. - nom. illeg.
Satureja approximata Friv. - nom. illeg.
Satureja battandieri Briq. - nom. illeg.
Satureja confinis Boriss. - nom. illeg.
Satureja congesta (Boiss. & Hausskn.) Briq. - nom. illeg.
Satureja debilis (Pomel) Briq. - nom. illeg.
Satureja elliptica (K. Koch) Briq. - nom. illeg.
Satureja fasciculata Tausch - nom. illeg.
Satureja filiformis (Aiton) Mutel - nom. illeg.
Satureja hispida (Boiss. & Heldr. ex Benth.) Nyman - nom. illeg.
Satureja incana (Sm.) Briq. - nom. illeg.
Satureja inodora (Desf.) Pau - nom. illeg.
Satureja inodora Salzm. ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Satureja intricata subsp. castellana Rivas Mart. - nom. illeg.
Satureja marifolia (Cav.) Caruel - nom. illeg.
Satureja origanifolia (Vis.) Briq. - nom. illeg.
Satureja parviflora Vis. - nom. illeg.
Satureja piperella Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Satureja pomelii Briq. - nom. illeg.
Satureja spicata (Rchb.) Vis. - nom. illeg.
Satureja spinosa Heldr. ex Nyman - nom. illeg.
Satureja teneriffae (Poir.) Briq. - nom. illeg.
Satureja tenuis Formánek - nom. illeg.
Satureja thymoides Nyman - nom. illeg.
Satureja viminea Burm. f. - nom. illeg.
Satureja vulgaris (L.) Bég. - nom. illeg.
Satureja vulgaris Fritsch - nom. illeg.
Satureja vulgaris Rouy - nom. illeg.
Satyrium bracteatum Pers. - nom. illeg.
Satyrium parviflorum Pers. - nom. illeg.
Scilla amethystina Vis. - nom. illeg.
Scilla cernua F. Delaroche - nom. illeg.
Scilla cernua Janka - nom. illeg.
Scilla hohenackeri Janka - nom. illeg.
Scilla hyacinthoides Jacq. - nom. illeg.
Scilla minima (Speta) Valdés - nom. illeg.
Scilla parviflora Desf. - nom. illeg.
Scilla parviflora Guss. - nom. illeg.
Scilla praecox Donn - nom. illeg.
Scilla pratensis Berger ex Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. illeg.
Scilla pratensis K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Scilla pratensis Waldst. & Kit. - nom. illeg.
Scilla serotina (L.) Ker Gawl. - nom. illeg.
Scilla vindobonensis [unranked] rosacea Kereszty - nom. illeg.
Scirpus atrichus (Palla) Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - nom. illeg.
Scirpus compressus (L.) Pers. - nom. illeg.
Scirpus filiformis Savi - nom. illeg.
Scleranthus serpentini Beck - nom. illeg.
Scolopendrium officinale DC. - nom. illeg.
Scorzonera ruprechtiana Lipsch. & Krasch. - nom. illeg.
Scorzonera trachysperma Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Scrophularia canina subsp. eu-canina P. Fourn. - nom. illeg.
Scutellaria fruticosa Pers. - nom. illeg.
Scutellaria pichleri Velen. - nom. illeg.
Sedum candollei Raym.-Hamet - nom. illeg.
Sedum hispidum (Lam.) Raym.-Hamet - nom. illeg.
Selaginella apus Spring - nom. illeg.
Selaginella spinosa P. Beauv. - nom. illeg.
Selaginella spinulosa A. Braun - nom. illeg.
Selinum ponticum Hand - nom. illeg.
Selinum rigidulum Viv. - nom. illeg.
Sempervivum cantabricum subsp. guadarramense M. C. Smith - nom. illeg.
Sempervivum kochii Facchini - nom. illeg.
Senecio arachnoideus DC. - nom. illeg.
Senecio bulghardaghensis Soldano - nom. illeg.
Senecio decaisnei DC. - nom. illeg.
Senecio germanicoglabratus Landolt - nom. illeg.
Senecio gomeraeus Kuntze - nom. illeg.
Senecio herborgii Soldano & al. - nom. illeg.
Senecio kaempferi DC. - nom. illeg.
Senecio linifoliaster G. López - nom. illeg.
Senecio longifolius L. - nom. illeg.
Serapias athensis (Lej.) Hocq. - nom. illeg.
Serapias cordigera Bertol. - nom. illeg.
Serapias ensifolia Murray - nom. illeg.
Serapias grandiflora L. - nom. illeg.
Serapias latifolia Mill. - nom. illeg.
Serapias latifolia O. F. Müll. - nom. illeg.
Serapias laxiflora Chaub. - nom. illeg.
Serapias lonchophyllum L. f. - nom. illeg.
Serapias longifolia (L.) Scop. - nom. illeg.
Serapias nivea Vill. - nom. illeg.
Serapias viridis Pérez-Chisc. - nom. illeg.
Seriola aethnensis L. - nom. illeg.
Serratula cynaroides DC. - nom. illeg.
Serratula xeranthemoides M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Sesamella tournefortii Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Seseli elatum L. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis alpina Pourr. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis balansae Coss. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis cassia Hub.-Mor. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis christii Briq. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis cretica Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis hirsuta race tomentosa (Pourr.) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Sideritis hirtula Brot. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis hyssopifolia var. intermedia Willk. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis hyssopifolia var. villarsii Rouy - nom. illeg.
Sideritis ilicifolia var. hirsuta Willk. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis imbricata Juz. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis linearifolia Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis linearifolia Lag. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis linearifolia Willd. ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis linearifolia Willk. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis patula Dulac - nom. illeg.
Sideritis scordioides var. angustifolia (Willk.) Font Quer - nom. illeg.
Sideritis syriaca Pall. ex M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Sideritis tomentosa Ucria - nom. illeg.
Silene alba (Mill.) E. H. L. Krause - nom. illeg.
Silene ambigua Soy.-Will. & Godr. - nom. illeg.
Silene arvensis Loscos - nom. illeg.
Silene canopica Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Silene decipiens Barceló - nom. illeg.
Silene dianthifolia Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Silene divaricata Lag. - nom. illeg.
Silene fimbriata Sims - nom. illeg.
Silene foetida Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Silene glauca Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Silene glutinosa Zois - nom. illeg.
Silene mogadorensis Coss. & Balansa - nom. illeg.
Silene oleracea Ficinus - nom. illeg.
Silene parviflora Moench - nom. illeg.
Silene pauciflora Otth - nom. illeg.
Silene puberula Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Silene setacea Viv. - nom. illeg.
Silene smithii Boiss. & Heldr. - nom. illeg.
Silene tincta Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Sinapis virgata J. Presl & C. Presl - nom. illeg.
Sisymbrium corniculatum Cav. - nom. illeg.
Sisymbrium matritense P. W. Ball & Heywood - nom. illeg.
Sisymbrium pyrenaicum (L.) Vill. - nom. illeg.
Sisyrinchium convolutum Klatt - nom. illeg.
Sisyrinchium palmifolium Sessé & Moc. - nom. illeg.
Sisyrinchium Mill. - nom. illeg.
Sium angustifolium L. - nom. illeg.
Smilax brevipes Jord. - nom. illeg.
Smilax inermis Jord. - nom. illeg.
Smilax latifolia Sol. ex Lowe - nom. illeg.
Smilax mauritanica Desf. - nom. illeg.
Smilax mauritanica Webb & Berthel. - nom. illeg.
Smilax peduncularis Jord. - nom. illeg.
Smilax rubra Link - nom. illeg.
Solanum hermannii Dunal - nom. illeg.
Solanum hyemale Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Solanum pinnatifolium Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Solanum puniceum C. C. Gmel. - nom. illeg.
Soleirolia corsica Gaudich. - nom. illeg.
Solenanthus tournefortii DC. - nom. illeg.
Soliva lusitanica Less. - nom. illeg.
Sonchus cassinianus Jaub. & Spach - nom. illeg.
Sonchus filifolius N. Kilian & Greuter - nom. illeg.
Sonchus vulgaris Rouy - nom. illeg.
Sorbus decipiens subsp. semiincisa (Borbás) Hedl. - nom. illeg.
Sorbus fennica (L.) Fr. - nom. illeg.
Sorbus flabellifolia Schauer - nom. illeg.
Sorbus purpurea Dulac - nom. illeg.
Sorbus pyrus Crantz - nom. illeg.
Sorbus scandica Fr. - nom. illeg.
Sorbus subcordata Düll - nom. illeg.
Sparganium friesii Beurl. - nom. illeg.
Sparganium ramosum Huds. - nom. illeg.
Sparganium simplex Huds. - nom. illeg.
Spergella fasciculata Cadevall & Sallent - nom. illeg.
Spergella repens Cadevall & Sallent - nom. illeg.
Spergula flaccida Asch. - nom. illeg.
Spergula laricina Wulfen - nom. illeg.
Spergularia rupestris Lebel - nom. illeg.
Spinacia inermis Moench - nom. illeg.
Spinacia spinosa Moench - nom. illeg.
Spiraea odorata Gray - nom. illeg.
Spiraea palustris Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Spiraea tuberosa Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Spiraea unguiculata Dulac - nom. illeg.
Spiraea vulgaris (Moench) Gray - nom. illeg.
Spiranthes spiralis (Lour.) Makino - nom. illeg.
Spironema Lindl. - nom. illeg.
Stachys affinis Fresen. - nom. illeg.
Stachys betonica Crantz - nom. illeg.
Stachys betonicifolia Desf. - nom. illeg.
Stachys cordata Klokov - nom. illeg.
Stachys debilis Bornm. - nom. illeg.
Stachys decumbens Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Stachys densiflora Benth. - nom. illeg.
Stachys glandulifera Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - nom. illeg.
Stachys grandiflora (Steph. ex Willd.) Benth. - nom. illeg.
Stachys haussknechtii (Nyman) Hayek - nom. illeg.
Stachys hirsuta (L.) Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - nom. illeg.
Stachys hirta (L.) Thell. - nom. illeg.
Stachys hirta Georgi - nom. illeg.
Stachys hirta L. - nom. illeg.
Stachys lanata Jacq. - nom. illeg.
Stachys ochroleuca Pomel - nom. illeg.
Stachys orientalls (Mill.) Vahl - nom. illeg.
Stachys palaestina Vahl - nom. illeg.
Stachys ramosissima Rochel - nom. illeg.
Stachys sericea Ledeb. - nom. illeg.
Stachys sideritidoides K. Koch - nom. illeg.
Stachys stricta (Sol.) Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - nom. illeg.
Stachys tenuifolia Janka - nom. illeg.
Stachys tenuifolia Pall. ex Link - nom. illeg.
Stachys tomentosa Bunge - nom. illeg.
Staehelina arborescens L. - nom. illeg.
Statice arborescens Webb & Berthel. - nom. illeg.
Statice fruticans Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Statice littoralis P. Fourn. - nom. illeg.
Statice lychnidifolia Girard - nom. illeg.
Statice psiloclada Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Statice willdenowii Poir. - nom. illeg.
Stegia lavatera DC. - nom. illeg.
Steinmannia Phil. - nom. illeg.
Stellaria dilleniana Moench - nom. illeg.
Stellaria palustris Retz. - nom. illeg.
Stellaria uliginosa Murray - nom. illeg.
Stemmacantha cynaroides Cass. - nom. illeg.
Stemmacantha lamarckii Landolt - nom. illeg.
Stemmacantha rhapontica subsp. lamarckii Dittrich - nom. illeg.
Steveniella caucasica Garay - nom. illeg.
Stevenorchis Wankow & Kraenzl. - nom. illeg.
Stigmatotheca lacera Sch. Bip. - nom. illeg.
Stilophora rhizodes (C.Agardh) J.Agardh, 1841 - nom. illeg.
Stipa scholzii Valdés - nom. illeg.
Stizolophus balsamitifolius Cass. - nom. illeg.
Streptilon odoratum Raf. - nom. illeg.
Streptilon Raf. - nom. illeg.
Struthiopteris germanica Willd. - nom. illeg.
Sturmia Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Taeckholmia filifolia G. Kunkel - nom. illeg.
Taeckholmia Boulos - nom. illeg.
Takhtajanianthus A. B. De - nom. illeg.
Tamonea arabica Mirb. - nom. illeg.
Tanacetum millefoliatum DC. - nom. illeg.
Tanacetum myriophyllum Willd. - nom. illeg.
Tanacetum szovitsii Sosn. & Takht. - nom. illeg.
Tapeinanthus Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Taraxacum aleurophorum G. E. Haglund - nom. illeg.
Taraxacum alpinum Hegetschw. - nom. illeg.
Taraxacum dens-leonis Desf. - nom. illeg.
Taraxacum lividum Fisch. - nom. illeg.
Taraxacum medians Brenner - nom. illeg.
Taraxacum officinale subsp. alpestre Schinz & Thell. - nom. illeg.
Taraxacum scorzonera Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Taraxacum vulgare Schrank - nom. illeg.
Taraxacum sect. Vulgaria Dahlst. - nom. illeg.
Tephroseris tenuifolia Holub - nom. illeg.
Tereianthes suffruticulosus Fourr - nom. illeg.
Tetragonia expansa Murray - nom. illeg.
Teucrium belion S. Puech - nom. illeg.
Teucrium belion Schreb. - nom. illeg.
Teucrium canescens (Celak.) Holmboe - nom. illeg.
Teucrium chamaedrys f. albiflorum Sigunov - nom. illeg.
Teucrium collinum Coss. & Balansa - nom. illeg.
Teucrium cylindricum (Batt.) Sauvage & Vindt - nom. illeg.
Teucrium laevigatum Banks & Sol. - nom. illeg.
Teucrium mairei Sennen - nom. illeg.
Teucrium maritimum (Albert) Sennen - nom. illeg.
Teucrium mauritanicum Noë - nom. illeg.
Teucrium palmatum Nábelek - nom. illeg.
Teucrium pseudochamaepitys Georgi - nom. illeg.
Teucrium pulverulentum (Barceló) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Teucrium quadratulum Sm. - nom. illeg.
Teucrium resupinatum Balansa ex Coss. - nom. illeg.
Teucrium sinaicum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Teucrium tomentosum Moench - nom. illeg.
Teucrium veronicifolium Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Teucrium werneri Rech. f. - nom. illeg.
Thesium arvense Horv. - nom. illeg.
Thlaspi repens Maire - nom. illeg.
Thlaspi tineoi Nyman - nom. illeg.
Thorea longifolia (Thore) Rouy - nom. illeg.
Thoreochloa Holub - nom. illeg.
Thrincia mauritanica Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Thymbra ciliata Ten. - nom. illeg.
Thymbra Mill. - nom. illeg.
Thymus acicularis Besser - nom. illeg.
Thymus acicularis Guss. - nom. illeg.
Thymus acinoides Schleich. ex Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Thymus acinos Asso - nom. illeg.
Thymus angustifolius Pers. - nom. illeg.
Thymus angustifolius Webb - nom. illeg.
Thymus attenuatus Klokov - nom. illeg.
Thymus barrelieri Rouy - nom. illeg.
Thymus ciliatus (Desf.) Benth. - nom. illeg.
Thymus ciliatus Moench - nom. illeg.
Thymus ciliatus Opiz ex Déségl. - nom. illeg.
Thymus clandestinus Schur - nom. illeg.
Thymus corsicus Moris - nom. illeg.
Thymus deflexus Klokov - nom. illeg.
Thymus diffusus Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Thymus diffusus Salzm. ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Thymus ellipticus Heinr. Braun - nom. illeg.
Thymus euxinus (Heinr. Braun) Heinr. Braun ex Klokov & Des.-Shost. - nom. illeg.
Thymus glabrescens Benth. - nom. illeg.
Thymus glandulosus Lag. ex Villar - nom. illeg.
Thymus hirsutus M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Thymus hirtus Raf. - nom. illeg.
Thymus hirtus Viv. - nom. illeg.
Thymus hirtus Willd. - nom. illeg.
Thymus imbricatus Celak. - nom. illeg.
Thymus incanus Grossh. - nom. illeg.
Thymus incanus Willd. ex Benth. - nom. illeg.
Thymus inodorus Lej. - nom. illeg.
Thymus karadzicensis var. doerfleri (Ronniger) Matevski & Micevski - nom. illeg.
Thymus latifolius (Besser) Andrz. - nom. illeg.
Thymus loevyanus Velen. - nom. illeg.
Thymus marginatus A. Kern. - nom. illeg.
Thymus montanus (L.) Dum. Cours. - nom. illeg.
Thymus montanus Waldst. & Kit. - nom. illeg.
Thymus oblongifolius Heinr. Braun - nom. illeg.
Thymus paradoxus Klokov - nom. illeg.
Thymus parviflorus Opiz - nom. illeg.
Thymus parvifolius Opiz ex Déségl. - nom. illeg.
Thymus pastoralis Turrill - nom. illeg.
Thymus patavinus Pall. ex M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Thymus piperella All. - nom. illeg.
Thymus piperella Waldst. & Kit. - nom. illeg.
Thymus praecox subsp. arcticus (Durand) Jalas - nom. illeg.
Thymus punctatus Vis. - nom. illeg.
Thymus rotundifolius Schur - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum f. stenophyllus (Opiz) Lyka - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum subsp. alpestris (Celak.) Lyka - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum subsp. alpestris Briq. - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum subsp. lanuginosus (Mill.) Briq. - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum subsp. parviflorus (Formánek) Lyka - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum subvar. brevidens Maire & Weiller - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum var. alpestris Briq. - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum var. lanuginosus (Mill.) Briq. - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum var. longifolius Lyka - nom. illeg.
Thymus serpyllum var. stenophyllus (Opiz) Lyka - nom. illeg.
Thymus stenophyllus (Litard. & Maire) Roussine - nom. illeg.
Thymus striatus Munby - nom. illeg.
Thymus sylvestris Schreb. - nom. illeg.
Thymus tomentosus Boiss. & Reut. ex Willk. & Lange - nom. illeg.
Thymus verecundus Salisb. - nom. illeg.
Thymus verticillatus Sennen - nom. illeg.
Thymus villosus Pall. ex M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Thymus zygiformis Maire - nom. illeg.
Tigridia grandiflora (Cav.) Diels - nom. illeg.
Tinea Biv. - nom. illeg.
Tithymalus virgatus (Haw.) Klotzsch & Garcke - nom. illeg.
Tithymalus Ség. - nom. illeg.
Tofieldia alpina Sm. - nom. illeg.
Tofieldia capitata Raf. - nom. illeg.
Tormentilla fragarioides Raf. - nom. illeg.
Tormentilla obovatifolia Stokes - nom. illeg.
Tormentilla officinalis Curtis - nom. illeg.
Tormentilla officinarum Neck. - nom. illeg.
Tormentilla recta Schur - nom. illeg.
Tormentilla sessilifolia Stokes - nom. illeg.
Tormentilla sylvestris Bubani - nom. illeg.
Torminaria clusii M. Roem. - nom. illeg.
Torminaria vulgaris Schur - nom. illeg.
Torreya Spreng. - nom. illeg.
Tournefortia arguzia Roem. & Schult. - nom. illeg.
Trachelium rumelicum Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Tradescantia axillaris Raf. - nom. illeg.
Tradescantia ciliata Kunth - nom. illeg.
Tradescantia cristata Walter - nom. illeg.
Traganum nudatum Webb & Berthel. - nom. illeg.
Tragopogon geropogon Rouy - nom. illeg.
Tragopogon leiocarpos Saut. - nom. illeg.
Tragopogon sativus Gaterau - nom. illeg.
Treleasea Rose - nom. illeg.
Trifolium angustifolium subsp. gibellianum Pignatti - nom. illeg.
Trifolium intermedium Guss. - nom. illeg.
Trifolium strepens Crantz - nom. illeg.
Trifolium subterraneum subsp. brachycalycinum Katzn. & F. H. W. Morley - nom. illeg.
Trigonella besseriana Ser. - nom. illeg.
Trigonella lunata Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Tripolium pannonicum subsp. maritimum Holub - nom. illeg.
Tripolium vulgare Nees - nom. illeg.
Trisetum tenue (Hack.) Chrtek - nom. illeg.
Tristemon Raf. - nom. illeg.
Triticum timopheevii subsp. armeniacum (Jakubz.) van Slageren - nom. illeg.
Triticum turgidum subsp. georgicum (Dekapr. & Menabde) Hanelt - nom. illeg.
Tulipa acutiflora DC. ex Baker - nom. illeg.
Tulipa breyniana Ker Gawl. - nom. illeg.
Tulipa celsiana J. Henning - nom. illeg.
Tulipa maculata Baker - nom. illeg.
Tulipa praecox Ten. - nom. illeg.
Tulipa pumila Tausch - nom. illeg.
Tulipa sylvestris M. Bieb. - nom. illeg.
Tulipa turcica Griseb. - nom. illeg.
Turanecio bulghardaghensis Hamzaoglu - nom. illeg.
Tussilago sylvestris Scop. - nom. illeg.
Typha gracilis Jord. - nom. illeg.
Umbilicus erectus DC. - nom. illeg.
Urginea scilla Steinh. - nom. illeg.
Vaccaria perfoliata Halácsy - nom. illeg.
Vaccaria segetalis Asch. - nom. illeg.
Valantia filiformis (Lojac.) Gillett - nom. illeg.
Vallaris Raf. - nom. illeg.
Veratrum parviflorum Bong. - nom. illeg.
Veratrum viride Röhl. - nom. illeg.
Verbena bonariensis var. hispida Moldenke - nom. illeg.
Verbena forsskalii Vahl - nom. illeg.
Verbena repens Larrañaga - nom. illeg.
Verbena rugosa D. Don - nom. illeg.
Verbena trichotoma Moench - nom. illeg.
Veronica agrestis subsp. eu-agrestis Maire - nom. illeg.
Vicia cracca subsp. stenophylla P. H. Davis & Plitmann - nom. illeg.
Vicia litvinovii Boriss. - nom. illeg.
Vicia tenuifolia subsp. stenophylla Velen. - nom. illeg.
Viscaria viscosa Asch. - nom. illeg.
Volutarella Cass. - nom. illeg.
Wahlenbergia cervicina A. DC. - nom. illeg.
Wangenheimia disticha Moench - nom. illeg.
Wildpretia U. Reifenb. & A. Reifenb. - nom. illeg.
Willemetia apargioides Rchb. - nom. illeg.
Willemetia hieracioides Neck. - nom. illeg.
Xanthium riparium Itzigs. & Hertsch - nom. illeg.
Xeranthemum foetidum Moench - nom. illeg.
Xiphion junceum Klatt - nom. illeg.
Xiphion ochroleucum (L.) Alef. - nom. illeg.
Xiphion tingitanum Hook. f. - nom. illeg.
Yucca draconis L. - nom. illeg.
Yucca superba Haw. - nom. illeg.
Zerumbet J. C. Wendl. - nom. illeg.
Zigadenus japonicus Makino - nom. illeg.
Ziziphora acinoides Pall. - nom. illeg.
Ziziphora acinoides Willk. & Lange - nom. illeg.
Ziziphora alpina Freyn - nom. illeg.
Ziziphora serpyllacea Ten. - nom. illeg.
Zollikoferia cassiniana Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Zollikoferia glomerata Boiss. - nom. illeg.
Zornia Moench - nom. illeg.
Abies pinsapo subsp. hispanica Maire - nom. inval.
Abrochis Neck. - nom. inval.
Acalypha gemina var. genuina Müll. Arg. - nom. inval.
Acalypha lanceolata Wall. - nom. inval.
Acalypha virginica var. genuina Müll. Arg. - nom. inval.
Achillea aegyptiaca subsp. tournefortii - nom. inval.
Achillea distans subsp. styriaca - nom. inval.
Achillea leptophylla subsp. spithamaea - nom. inval.
Achillea millefolium subsp. martrinii - nom. inval.
Achillea millefolium subsp. roseoalba - nom. inval.
Achillea odorata subsp. pectinata - nom. inval.
Acicularia Monterosato, 1884 - nom. inval.
Acinos clinopodiifacie Gilib. - nom. inval.
Acinos majoranifolius f. albiflora (K. Malý) Šilic - nom. inval.
Acorus adulterinus Garsault - nom. inval.
Acorus aromaticus Gilib. - nom. inval.
Acorus verus Garsault - nom. inval.
Adenostyles alliariae subsp. hybrida - nom. inval.
Adenostyles alliariae subsp. hybrida sensu Aizpuru, I., Aseginolaza, C., Uribe-Echebarría, P. M., Urrutia, P. & Zorrakin, I. - Clave ilustrada de la flora del País Vasco y territorios limitrofes Vitoria-Gasteiz 1999. - nom. inval.
Adenostyles alliariae subsp. hybrida sensu Bolòs, O. de, Vigo, J., Masalles, R. M. & Ninot, J. M. - Flora manual dels països catalans Barcelona 1990. - nom. inval.
Adenostyles alliariae subsp. hybrida sensu Smythies, B. E. (1984) - Flora of Spain and the Balearic Islands. Checklist of vascular plants, 1 - Englera; Veröffentlichungen aus dem botanischen Garten und botanischen Museum, Berlin-Dahlem Berlin 3: 1-212. - nom. inval.
Adenostyles alliariae subsp. hybrida sensu Villar, L., Sesé, J. A. & Ferrández, J. V. - Atlas de la flora del Pirineo Aragonés 2 Huesca 2001. - nom. inval.
Adenostyles australis - nom. inval.
Adeorbis S. V. Wood, 1842 - nom. inval.
Aegilops caudata subsp. dichasians - nom. inval.
Aeolis Menke, 1844 - nom. inval.
Aeonium decorum var. mascaense G. Kunkel - nom. inval.
Aequorea aequorea (Forsskål, 1775) - nom. inval.
Aetheorhiza bulbosa subsp. montana - nom. inval.
Agave variegata Steud. - nom. inval.
Agrimonia adhaerens - nom. inval.
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. officinalis - nom. inval.
Ajuga nana Gilib. - nom. inval.
Ajuga rupestris Schleich. ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Ala Szlach. - nom. inval.
Alboviodoxa elegans - nom. inval.
Alboviodoxa - nom. inval.
Alchemilla basaltica - nom. inval.
Alchemilla illyrica - nom. inval.
Alchemilla intermedia - nom. inval.
Alchemilla kerneriana - nom. inval.
Alchemilla triloba - nom. inval.
Alchemilla zamelisiana - nom. inval.
Alcidia Monterosato, 1890 - nom. inval.
Alexia Leach in Gray, 1847 - nom. inval.
Allium acutiflorum Bové ex Regel - nom. inval.
Allium ampeloprasum subsp. euampeloprasum Hayek - nom. inval.
Allium ampeloprasum var. melitense Sommier & Caruana - nom. inval.
Allium arenarium Sadler ex Rchb. - nom. inval.
Allium aschersonianum f. genuinum Pamp. - nom. inval.
Allium atroviolaceum Hornem. ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Allium baeticum var. genuinum Cout. - nom. inval.
Allium bischoffii Hausskn. ex Dinsm. - nom. inval.
Allium boissieri Hausskn. ex Regel - nom. inval.
Allium campestre Schleich. ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Allium chloranthum Avé-Lall. ex Regel - nom. inval.
Allium coloratum var. valdensium (Reut.) Jauzein & J.-M. Tison - nom. inval.
Allium cupani f. typicum Vindt - nom. inval.
Allium cupani var. typicum Halácsy - nom. inval.
Allium curtum subsp. typicum Feinbrun - nom. inval.
Allium danubiale Rchb. ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Allium descendens Pall. ex Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. inval.
Allium erdelii var. genuinum Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Allium erythraeum Weiss ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Allium exaltatum Kar. & Kir. ex Ledeb. - nom. inval.
Allium illyricum Link & Otto ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Allium latifolium Gilib. - nom. inval.
Allium leptophyllum Wall. - nom. inval.
Allium lineare Willd. ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Allium lusitanicum Link ex Regel - nom. inval.
Allium margaritaceum var. typicum Regel - nom. inval.
Allium microcephalum Willd. ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Allium paniculatum var. typicum Regel - nom. inval.
Allium persicum Fisch. ex Regel - nom. inval.
Allium rotundifolium Lumn. ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Allium rubicundum Willd. ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Allium saxatile Pall. - nom. inval.
Allium scabrum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Allium schoenoprasum subsp. euschoenoprasum Syme - nom. inval.
Allium schoenoprasum var. vulgare Alef. - nom. inval.
Allium schulleri Steven ex Regel - nom. inval.
Allium serotinum Zahar. - nom. inval.
Allium sessiliflorum Fisch. ex Regel - nom. inval.
Allium sphaerocephalon var. typicum Regel - nom. inval.
Allium subhirsutum Delile ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Allium subhirsutum Sieber ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Allium transcaucasicum Grossh. - nom. inval.
Allium triquetrum f. normale Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Allium triquetrum Schrad. ex Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. inval.
Allium triquetrum var. typicum Regel - nom. inval.
Allium vineale var. typicum Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Allium violaceum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Allosorus tauricus C. Presl - nom. inval.
Almyra illyrica (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Almyra parviflora (Desf. ex Delile) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Alnus alnobetula var. genuina Regel - nom. inval.
Alnus alnus (L.) Britton - nom. inval.
Alnus dubia Req. ex Regel - nom. inval.
Alnus fruticosa var. typica Callier - nom. inval.
Alnus languinosa Gilib. - nom. inval.
Alnus nigra Gilib. - nom. inval.
Alnus orbiculata Lopylaie ex Spach - nom. inval.
Alnus sorbifolia H. J. P. Winkl. - nom. inval.
Alnus viridis f. typica Callier - nom. inval.
Alnus vulgaris Hill - nom. inval.
Aloe depressa Salm-Dyck ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Aloe littoralis J. König ex Baker - nom. inval.
Aloe pallancae Guillaumin - nom. inval.
Alopicarpus Neck. - nom. inval.
Alvania obsoleta van der Linden, 1993 - nom. inval.
Amalthea Schumacher, 1817 - nom. inval.
Amaura Møller, 1842 - nom. inval.
Amphitrite Ascanius, 1774 - nom. inval.
Amussium Herrmannsen, 1846 - nom. inval.
Anacamptis condensata K. Koch - nom. inval.
Anacyclus alexandrinus subsp. cyrtolepidioides - nom. inval.
Anatina truncata Turton, 1822 - nom. inval.
Androsace lactiflora Pall. - nom. inval.
Androsace multiflora Lam. - nom. inval.
Andryala integrifolia subsp. undulata - nom. inval.
Anisophyllum vaticanum Gand. - nom. inval.
Antennaria canescens subsp. boecheriana - nom. inval.
Anthemis arvensis subsp. clavata - nom. inval.
Anthemis carpatica subsp. petraea - nom. inval.
Anthemis clavata - nom. inval.
Anthemis hyrcana - nom. inval.
Anthemis montana subsp. numidica - nom. inval.
Anthemis odontostephana subsp. tubicina - nom. inval.
Anthemis pedunculata subsp. glareosa - nom. inval.
Anthemis radiata - nom. inval.
Anthemis sicula - nom. inval.
Anthemis valentina - nom. inval.
Anthemis zangelana - nom. inval.
Anthericum intermedium Willk. - nom. inval.
Anthericum non-ramosum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Antinoella sarsi (Kinberg in Malmgren, 1866) - nom. inval.
Antirrhinum majus subsp. eu-majus P. Fourn. - nom. inval.
Arachne Neck. - nom. inval.
Arca amygdalum Philippi, 1845 - nom. inval.
Arca obliqua Philippi, 1844 - nom. inval.
Arca striata Reeve, 1844 - nom. inval.
Arctium maassii - nom. inval.
Arctium nemorosum subsp. pubens - nom. inval.
Arctium transcaucasicum - nom. inval.
Arenaria aggregata subsp. capitata Font Quer - nom. inval.
Argenope serotina (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Arisarum arisarum (L.) Huth - nom. inval.
Arisarum latifolium Hill - nom. inval.
Arisarum vulgare subsp. exsertum Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Aristolochia longa subsp. microphylla - nom. inval.
Aristolochia pallida subsp. macedonica - nom. inval.
Artemisia campestris subsp. canescens - nom. inval.
Artemisia campestris subsp. sericea - nom. inval.
Artemisia galllica subsp. maroccana - nom. inval.
Artemisia maritima subsp. caerulescens - nom. inval.
Artemisia pancicii subsp. austriaca - nom. inval.
Artemisia stepposa - nom. inval.
Artemisia vulgaris subsp. coarctata - nom. inval.
Arum conophalloides var. typicum Engl. - nom. inval.
Arum dioscoridis var. smithii Engl. - nom. inval.
Arum eggeri Barbey ex Engl. - nom. inval.
Arum guellekense Kotschy ex Engl. - nom. inval.
Arum nigrum var. schottii Engl. - nom. inval.
Arum orientale subsp. danicum (Prime) Prime - nom. inval.
Arum orientale var. stevenii Engl. - nom. inval.
Asarum ibericum - nom. inval.
Asparagus tenuifolius Gilib. - nom. inval.
Asperococcus turneri (Dillwyn ex Smith) W.J.Hooker, 1833 - nom. inval.
Asphodelus apiocarpus Hoffmanns. ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Asphodelus approximatus Gren. & Godr. - nom. inval.
Asphodelus major Pourr. ex Willk. & Lange - nom. inval.
Asphodelus pratensis Pourr. ex Willk. & Lange - nom. inval.
Asphodelus spicatus Desf. ex Baker - nom. inval.
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum subsp. nigrum Heufl. - nom. inval.
Asplenium forisiense Legrand - nom. inval.
Aster albanicus subsp. paparistoi - nom. inval.
Aster novi-belgii subsp. stenolepis - nom. inval.
Aster sedifolius subsp. acris - nom. inval.
Asteriscus aquaticus subsp. pygmaeus - nom. inval.
Athymalus Neck. - nom. inval.
Auriculina Kobelt, 1898 - nom. inval.
Avena madritensis - nom. inval.
Avena montana subsp. sedensis (DC.) Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Avena pratensis var. gayiana - nom. inval.
Avena tuberosa - nom. inval.
Avenochloa albinervis subsp. occidentalis Gervais - nom. inval.
Avenula lodunensis - nom. inval.
Avenula lodunensis subsp. gaditana - nom. inval.
Avenula lodunensis subsp. marginata - nom. inval.
Avenula lodunensis subsp. pyrenaica - nom. inval.
Avenula lodunensis subsp. romero-zarcoi - nom. inval.
Avenula occidentalis - nom. inval.
Axinopsis G.O. Sars, 1878 - nom. inval.
Ballota hispanica subsp. hispida (Benth.) Malag. - nom. inval.
Ballota hispanica subsp. mollissima (Benth.) Malag. - nom. inval.
Barkhausia bellidioides - nom. inval.
Basaltogeton peruvianum (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Bellevalia araxensis Woronow ex Grossh. - nom. inval.
Bellevalia muscarioides Mast. - nom. inval.
Bellevalia stepporum var. typica Feinbrun - nom. inval.
Bellevalia trifoliata var. typica Fiori - nom. inval.
Bellevalia weissii Freyn - nom. inval.
Bellevalia zoharyi subsp. typica Feinbrun - nom. inval.
Bellis annua subsp. minuta - nom. inval.
Berenice victorialis (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Beringeria acetabulosa (L.) Neck. - nom. inval.
Beringeria hirsuta (Benth.) Neck. - nom. inval.
Beringeria hispanica (L.) Neck. - nom. inval.
Beringeria pseudodictamnus (L.) Neck. - nom. inval.
Beringeria Neck. - nom. inval.
Bermudiana bermudiana f. graminoides (E. P. Bicknell) Kuntze - nom. inval.
Bermudiana bermudiana var. albida Kuntze - nom. inval.
Bermudiana bermudiana var. angustifolia (Mill.) Kuntze - nom. inval.
Beryllis pyrenaica (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Beta pumila Link - nom. inval.
Betonica purpurea Gilib. - nom. inval.
Betula alba subsp. frutescens Wallr. - nom. inval.
Betula alba var. typica Trautv. - nom. inval.
Betula harcynica Wender. ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Betula humilis var. genuina Regel - nom. inval.
Betula major Gilib. - nom. inval.
Betula nana var. genuina Regel - nom. inval.
Betula pubescens var. typica H. J. P. Winkl. - nom. inval.
Betula socolowii J. Jacq. ex Regel - nom. inval.
Betula tortuosa var. genuina Regel - nom. inval.
Biarum bovei var. blumei Engl. - nom. inval.
Bodo angusta sensu Haenel, 1979 - nom. inval.
Bonamya Neck. - nom. inval.
Botryphile botryoides (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Brachycodonia fastigiata - nom. inval.
Brachypodium plukenetii - nom. inval.
Brahea robusta Voss - nom. inval.
Briseis triquetra (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Brizophila nutans (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Bromus ramosus subsp. bikfayensis - nom. inval.
Bromus sect. Bromopsis - nom. inval.
Buccinopsis striata Jeffreys in Wyville Thomson, 1873 - nom. inval.
Buccinopsis Jeffreys, 1867 - nom. inval.
Buccinum elegans O. G. Costa, 1830 - nom. inval.
Buccinum fusiforme Broderip, 1830 - nom. inval.
Buccinum fusiforme Kiener, 1834 - nom. inval.
Buccinum inflatum Aradas & Benoit, 1876 - nom. inval.
Buccinum politum Cantraine, 1835 - nom. inval.
Buccinum striatum Philippi, 1844 - nom. inval.
Buccinum sulcatum Friele, 1882 - nom. inval.
Buccinum tenue Gray, 1839 - nom. inval.
Buccinum ventricosum Kiener, 1834 - nom. inval.
Buglossoides incrassata subsp. leithneri (Boiss.) E. Zippel & Clermont - nom. inval.
Bugula tomentosa Gilib. - nom. inval.
Bulbocodium broteroi Welw. ex Baker - nom. inval.
Bulbocodium plantii Siebert & Voss - nom. inval.
Bupleurum junceum subsp. wettsteinianum - nom. inval.
Busbeckia Hécart - nom. inval.
Busipho ferox (Mill.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Bystropogon maderensis var. genuinus Menezes - nom. inval.
Caecum tenue Milaschevitsch, 1912 - nom. inval.
Calamintha arvensis (L.) Garsault - nom. inval.
Calamintha atlantica (Ball) B. D. Jacks. - nom. inval.
Calamintha glabrescens Boiss. - nom. inval.
Calamintha montana Garsault - nom. inval.
Calamintha officinalis f. brevifrons Šilic - nom. inval.
Calamintha vulgaris Garsault - nom. inval.
Calamus aromaticus Garsault - nom. inval.
Calamus Gersault - nom. inval.
Calendula arvensis subsp. communis - nom. inval.
Calendula incana subsp. tomentosa - nom. inval.
Calendula persica subsp. gracilis - nom. inval.
Calendula suffruticosa subsp. eufruticosa - nom. inval.
Calendula suffruticosa subsp. tunetana - nom. inval.
Calla ovatifolia Gilib. - nom. inval.
Callopora aurita (Hincks) - nom. inval.
Camarilla obliqua (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Campanula aizoon subsp. aizoides Fed. - nom. inval.
Campanula spatulata subsp. sibthorpiana Hayek - nom. inval.
Campanula valentinae - nom. inval.
Campydorum verticillatum (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Cancellaria buccinoides Couthouy, 1838 - nom. inval.
Cancellaria costata G. B. Sowerby I, 1832 - nom. inval.
Cancellaria piscatoria var. minor Pallary, 1920 - nom. inval.
Cancellaria pusilla H. Adams, 1869 - nom. inval.
Canidia magica (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Canna esculenta Loudon - nom. inval.
Canna lutea var. genuina Kraenzl. - nom. inval.
Canna maxima Lodd. ex Roscoe - nom. inval.
Canna sanguinea Bouché - nom. inval.
Canna sulphurea Bouché - nom. inval.
Cannabis sativa subsp. spontanea - nom. inval.
Cardamine amara subsp. "A" typica R. Uechtr. - nom. inval.
Cardamine amara subsp. genuina Celak. - nom. inval.
Cardamine amara subsp. opicii auct. - nom. inval.
Cardamine amara var. typica Beck - nom. inval.
Cardamine apetala Gilib. - nom. inval.
Cardamine impatiens var. communis N. Busch - nom. inval.
Cardamine pindicola Hausskn. - nom. inval.
Cardamine pratensis subsp. genuina Celak. - nom. inval.
Cardamine pratensis var. typica Beck - nom. inval.
Cardiaca glabra Gilib. - nom. inval.
Cardiaca quinquelobata Gilib. - nom. inval.
Cardium roseum Lamarck, 1819 - nom. inval.
Carduncellus carthamoides - nom. inval.
Carduncellus strictus - nom. inval.
Carduus argemone subsp. medioformis - nom. inval.
Carduus australis subsp. marmoratus - nom. inval.
Carduus carlinifolius subsp. timbalii - nom. inval.
Carduus fasciculiformis - nom. inval.
Carduus innocuus - nom. inval.
Carduus intricatus - nom. inval.
Carduus meonanthus subsp. duriaei - nom. inval.
Carduus micropterus subsp. broteroi - nom. inval.
Carduus nutans subsp. alpinus - nom. inval.
Carex distans subsp. eu-distans Maire - nom. inval.
Carex nigra var. juncea Hyl. - nom. inval.
Carlina acanthoides - nom. inval.
Carlina corymbosa subsp. involucrata sensu Osorio-Tafall, B. H. & Serafim, G. M. - List of the vascular plants of Cyprus Nicosia 1973. - nom. inval.
Carlina involucrata subsp. corymbosa - nom. inval.
Carthamus palaestinus - nom. inval.
Cassida major Gilib. - nom. inval.
Cassida minor (Huds.) Gilib. - nom. inval.
Castanea castanea (L.) H. Karst. - nom. inval.
Castanea castanea var. pubinervis Sarg. - nom. inval.
Castanea japonica var. typica Blume - nom. inval.
Castanophorum Neck. - nom. inval.
Cataria tomentosa Gilib. - nom. inval.
Cathissa unifolia (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Celtis aspera - nom. inval.
Centaurea arenaria subsp. pseudotenuiflora - nom. inval.
Centaurea banatica - nom. inval.
Centaurea buschiorum - nom. inval.
Centaurea carpatica subsp. rarauensis - nom. inval.
Centaurea carueliana - nom. inval.
Centaurea cristata subsp. curictana - nom. inval.
Centaurea daghestanica - nom. inval.
Centaurea deusta subsp. divaricata - nom. inval.
Centaurea deusta subsp. splendens - nom. inval.
Centaurea dissecta subsp. ambigua - nom. inval.
Centaurea dissecta subsp. maritima - nom. inval.
Centaurea dissecta var. scannensis - nom. inval.
Centaurea dubia subsp. nigra - nom. inval.
Centaurea dubia subsp. ramosa - nom. inval.
Centaurea incana subsp. omphalotricha - nom. inval.
Centaurea inuloides - nom. inval.
Centaurea karlowensis - nom. inval.
Centaurea leucophaea subsp. pallidula - nom. inval.
Centaurea lunensis - nom. inval.
Centaurea lunensis subsp. cosana - nom. inval.
Centaurea nicaeensis subsp. kroumirensis - nom. inval.
Centaurea paniculata subsp. eugallica - nom. inval.
Centaurea pectinata subsp. thuretii - nom. inval.
Centaurea pseudotanaitica - nom. inval.
Centaurea splendens subsp. polycephala - nom. inval.
Centaurea stenolepis subsp. bansagensis - nom. inval.
Centaurea stenolepis subsp. razgradensis - nom. inval.
Centaurea thuillieri subsp. debeauxii - nom. inval.
Centaurea tougourensis subsp. foucauldiana - nom. inval.
Centaurea triumfettii subsp. seusana - nom. inval.
Cephalanthera damasonium subsp. kotschyana (Renz & Taubenheim) H. Sund. - nom. inval.
Cephalanthera rubra f. alba Raynaud - nom. inval.
Cephaloma Neck. - nom. inval.
Cerastium arvense subsp. commune Briq. - nom. inval.
Cerastium brachiatum subsp. prolixum Lonsing - nom. inval.
Cerastium brachycarpum Willk. - nom. inval.
Cerastium dichotomum subsp. inflatum Cullen - nom. inval.
Cerastium etruscum Lacaita - nom. inval.
Cerithium gracile Jeffreys, 1885 - nom. inval.
Cerithium procerum Jeffreys, 1877 - nom. inval.
Chamaephyton supinum - nom. inval.
Chamaephyton - nom. inval.
Chamaepitys moschata Garsault - nom. inval.
Chamaerops bilaminata Gentil - nom. inval.
Chamaesyce chamaesyce (L.) Hurus. - nom. inval.
Chamomilla recutita subsp. bayeri - nom. inval.
Chascanum affine Stocks ex Moldenke - nom. inval.
Chaunorhynchus andaman (Hylleberg & Nateewathana, 1988) - nom. inval.
Chaunorhynchus loveni (Malmgren, 1867) - nom. inval.
Chaunorhynchus pacificus (Hartman, 1960) - nom. inval.
Chemnitzia gracilis Philippi, 1844 - nom. inval.
Chenolea canariensis Moq. - nom. inval.
Chione italica (Ker Gawl.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Chione papyracea (Ker Gawl.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Chione Gray, 1838 - nom. inval.
Chrozophora plicata var. genuina Müll. Arg. - nom. inval.
Chrozophora tinctoria var. genuina Müll. Arg. - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum alpinum subsp. minimum - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum callichrysum - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum coronopifolium subsp. corsicum - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum corsicum - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum corymbosum subsp. achilleae - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum fontanesii - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum graminifolium subsp. burnatii - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum leucanthemum subsp. adustum - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum leucanthemum subsp. glaucophyllum - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum leucanthemum subsp. subglaucum - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum paludosum subsp. decipiens - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum paludosum subsp. glabrum - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum praecox - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum reboudianum - nom. inval.
Chrysanthemum winteri - nom. inval.
Cichorium intybus subsp. sylvestre - nom. inval.
Cidarites auct. - nom. inval.
Cineraria transsilvanica - nom. inval.
Cineraria transsilvanica subsp. angustata - nom. inval.
Cirsium eriophorum subsp. degenii - nom. inval.
Cirsium lobelii subsp. morisianum - nom. inval.
Cirsium macropterum - nom. inval.
Cirsium palustre subsp. trasmontanum - nom. inval.
Cirsium polyanthemum subsp. creticum - nom. inval.
Cirsium polyanthemum subsp. longispinum - nom. inval.
Cirsium vulgare subsp. savianum - nom. inval.
Clausina Jeffreys, 1847 - nom. inval.
Cleome arabica subsp. amblyocarpa - nom. inval.
Clerodendrum schweinfurthii var. conradsii B. Thomas - nom. inval.
Clinopodium clinopodium (Spenn.) Degen - nom. inval.
Clinopodium grandiflorum Gueldenst. ex M. Bieb. - nom. inval.
Clinopodium origanifacie Gilib. - nom. inval.
Clinopodium variegatum Steud. - nom. inval.
Cloelia Lovén, 1841 - nom. inval.
Clunioninae - nom. inval.
Clymenura (Cephalata) lankesteri (McIntosh, 1885) - nom. inval.
Coeloglossum densiflorum Hartm. ex Willk. & Lange - nom. inval.
Coeloglossum viride f. integrum Soó - nom. inval.
Colchicum bisignanii Ten. ex Janka - nom. inval.
Colchicum croaticum Dykes - nom. inval.
Colchicum cupanii var. pulverulentum Batt. ex Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Colchicum gol-hassrat Parsa - nom. inval.
Colchicum hexapetalum Pourr. ex Lapeyr. - nom. inval.
Colchicum hololophum Coss. & Durieu - nom. inval.
Colchicum minimum Elwes ex Baker - nom. inval.
Colchicum neapolitanum Orph. ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Colchicum neapolitanum var. tenorei Rouy - nom. inval.
Colchicum pantocratoris Spreitz. ex Stef. - nom. inval.
Colchicum stenopetalum Boiss. & Buhse ex Stef. - nom. inval.
Colchicum trapezunticum Boiss. ex Baker - nom. inval.
Colchicum umbrosum subsp. amphibolum Zohary & Artjush. - nom. inval.
Colchicum vallis-demonis Lojac. - nom. inval.
Colchicum vranjanum Adamovic ex Stef. - nom. inval.
Coleogeton pectinatus subsp. balatonicus (Gams) Dostál - nom. inval.
Colocasia colocasia (L.) Huth - nom. inval.
Columbella lanceolata Locard, 1886 - nom. inval.
Comarum rubrum - nom. inval.
Commelina cajennensis Kunth - nom. inval.
Commelina zebrina C. B. Clarke - nom. inval.
Commicarpus stellatus Berhaut - nom. inval.
Conus mediterraneus var. scalaris Pallary, 1912 - nom. inval.
Convallaria govaniana Wall. - nom. inval.
Convallaria scaposa Gilib. - nom. inval.
Convallaria tetrapetala Gilib. - nom. inval.
Corallorhiza corallorhiza (L.) H. Karst. - nom. inval.
Corallorhiza nemoralis Sw. ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Cordieria Monterosato, 1884 - nom. inval.
Cornus spaethii G. Nicholson - nom. inval.
Corydalis bulbosa subsp. marschalliana Chater - nom. inval.
Corylus iberica - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster alaunicus subsp. mutabilis Hrabetová - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster cotoneaster (L.) Karsten - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster estiensis J. Fryer & B. Hylmö - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster fontanesii var. desfontainii Regel - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster integerrimus var. erythrocarpus Krylov - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster integerrimus var. vulgaris Trautv. - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster karelicus - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster nevadensis Steud. - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster niger subsp. matrensis (Domokos) Hrabetová - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster racemiflorus var. desfontainii Zabel - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster racemiflorus var. granatensis (Boiss.) Ruiz Torre & Ceballos - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster racemiflorus var. tomentellus (Maire) Maire - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster vulgaris subsp. integerrimus (Medik.) Cajander - nom. inval.
Cotoneaster vulgaris var. erythrocarpus Bunge - nom. inval.
Crataegus monogyna subsp. acutiloba - nom. inval.
Crataegus spinosa - nom. inval.
Crepis brulla - nom. inval.
Crepis capillaris subsp. agrestis - nom. inval.
Crepis neglecta subsp. fuliginosa - nom. inval.
Crepis obovata - nom. inval.
Crepis praemorsa subsp. froelichiana - nom. inval.
Crepis praemorsa subsp. tatrensis - nom. inval.
Crepis stellata - nom. inval.
Crepis zedelmeyerae - nom. inval.
Crinitaria oleifolia - nom. inval.
Crocus appendiculatus A. Kern. ex Maw - nom. inval.
Crocus biflorus f. alexandri (Nicic ex Velen.) Stjepanovic-Veselicic - nom. inval.
Crocus biflorus var. milleri J. Gay - nom. inval.
Crocus cilicius Kotschy ex Baker - nom. inval.
Crocus colchiciflorus Reut. ex Maw - nom. inval.
Crocus constantinopolitanus Hertoldt ex Maw - nom. inval.
Crocus fulvus Pall. ex Haw. - nom. inval.
Crocus imperatonianus var. princeps Herb. - nom. inval.
Crocus maudii K. Malý - nom. inval.
Crocus minimus var. corsicus J. Gay - nom. inval.
Crocus montanus Hoppe ex Maw - nom. inval.
Crocus nanus Herbich ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Crocus parvulus Herb. ex Maw - nom. inval.
Crocus speciosus var. caucasicus Herb. - nom. inval.
Crocus tauricus Steven ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Crocus weldenii f. lutescens Pulevic - nom. inval.
Crocus wilhelmii Fisch. & C. A. Mey. ex Maw - nom. inval.
Crocus zohrabii Maw - nom. inval.
Crupina crupinastrum subsp. morisii - nom. inval.
Cryptodon Conrad, 1837 - nom. inval.
Cultellus Conrad, 1837 - nom. inval.
Cuneus Megerle von Mühlfeld, 1811 - nom. inval.
Cybele Falc. - nom. inval.
Cyclops Montfort, 1810 - nom. inval.
Cyclostrema affine Verrill, 1884 - nom. inval.
Cyperus longus subsp. eu-longus Maire - nom. inval.
Cyperus michelianus subsp. eu-michelianus Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Cyperus rotundus subsp. eu-rotundus Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Cystopteris filix-fragilis subsp. fragilis Jahand. & Maire - nom. inval.
Cytherea Röding, 1798 - nom. inval.
Dactylis glomerata subsp. castellata Borrill & Parker - nom. inval.
Dactylorhiza incarnata f. haematodes (Rchb.) P. Delforge - nom. inval.
Dactylorhiza maculata subsp. pyrenaica Kreutz - nom. inval.
Dactylorhiza sambucina subsp. insularis (Sommier) Soó - nom. inval.
Dactylorhiza savogiensis f. pyrenaica (Kreutz) P. Delforge - nom. inval.
Dactylorhiza sphagnicola f. hoeppneri (A. Fuchs) P. Delforge - nom. inval.
Dactylorhiza sphagnicola subsp. hoeppneri (A. Fuchs) Dalkowski, Wende & Wenker - nom. inval.
Dactylorhiza sulphurea (Link) Franco - nom. inval.
Dactylorrhiza Neck. - nom. inval.
Dahlia hybrida - nom. inval.
Damasonium damasonium (L.) Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Danthonia decipiens Á Löve & D. Löve - nom. inval.
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decipiens O. Schwarz & Bässler - nom. inval.
Daucus carota subsp. mauritanicus (L.) Quézel & Santa - nom. inval.
Daucus gingidium var. siculus - nom. inval.
Defrancia Millet, 1826 - nom. inval.
Denisaea Neck. - nom. inval.
Dens-canis Tourn. ex Rupp. - nom. inval.
Dentalium solidum Verrill, 1884 - nom. inval.
Dentalium striolatum Stimpson, 1851 - nom. inval.
Dianthus artwinensis Grossh. - nom. inval.
Dianthus malacitanus Boiss. - nom. inval.
Dianthus malacitanus Boiss. - nom. inval.
Dianthus serrulatus subsp. malacitanus Malag. - nom. inval.
Dichoropetalum carvifolium-chabraei - nom. inval.
Dietes crassifolia G. Don - nom. inval.
Dimorphanthes crispa - nom. inval.
Diphyes truncata Sars, 1846 - nom. inval.
Donax donax - nom. inval.
Donovania Bucquoy, Dautzenberg & Dollfus, 1883 - nom. inval.
Doris elegans Cantraine, 1835 - nom. inval.
Doris maculata Garstang, 1896 - nom. inval.
Doris orbignyi H. Adams & A. Adams, 1858 - nom. inval.
Doris punctata d'Orbigny, 1839 - nom. inval.
Doronicum grandiflorum subsp. viscosum - nom. inval.
Dorydium creticum (Lam.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Dorydium liburnicum (Scop.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Dorydium luteum (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Draco draco (L.) Linding. - nom. inval.
Dracocephalum angustifolium Gilib. - nom. inval.
Dracunculus dracunculus (L.) Voss - nom. inval.
Dracunculus major Garsault - nom. inval.
Drepania Lafont, 1874 - nom. inval.
Dryopteris euspinulosa Fomin - nom. inval.
Dryopteris pumila V. Krecz. - nom. inval.
Drypis spinosa subsp. linnaeana Murb. - nom. inval.
Dynamidium aureum - nom. inval.
Dynamidium australe - nom. inval.
Dynamidium clementei - nom. inval.
Dynamidium erodorum - nom. inval.
Dynamidium minimum - nom. inval.
Dynamidium montanum - nom. inval.
Dynamidium procumbens - nom. inval.
Dynamidium reptans - nom. inval.
Dynamidium stipulaceum - nom. inval.
Dynamidium xerophilum - nom. inval.
Dynamidium - nom. inval.
Echinops pungens subsp. conrathii - nom. inval.
Echinops sphaerocephalus subsp. cirsiifolius - nom. inval.
Echinospermum fabrei Sennen - nom. inval.
Echium famarae Lems & Holzapfel - nom. inval.
Echium murale Hill - nom. inval.
Echium rubrum subsp. halacsyi B. F. Osorio & Seraphim - nom. inval.
Edraianthus jugoslavicus Lakušic - nom. inval.
Eione Risso, 1826 - nom. inval.
Eleocharis euuniglumis Zinserl. - nom. inval.
Eleutheria claparedei Hartlaub, 1889 - nom. inval.
Elymus repens subsp. littoreus - nom. inval.
Embolus Jeffreys, 1869 - nom. inval.
Ensis minor Dall, 1899 - nom. inval.
Eolis hystrix Alder & Hancock, 1842 - nom. inval.
Ephedra alata var. decaisnei Stapf - nom. inval.
Ephedra distachya subvar. linnaei Stapf - nom. inval.
Epipactis amoena Buch.-Ham. ex Wall. - nom. inval.
Epipactis cretica Kalop. & Robatsch - nom. inval.
Epipactis microphylla Sieber ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Epipogium epipogium (L.) H. Karst. - nom. inval.
Equisetum ramosissimum subsp. paleaceum Pignatti - nom. inval.
Erigeron acris subsp. crispulus - nom. inval.
Erigeron acris subsp. elongatiformis - nom. inval.
Erigeron alpinus subsp. pyrenaicus - nom. inval.
Erigeron elongatiformis - nom. inval.
Eriostomum alpinum (L.) Hoffmanns. & Link ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Erycina ovata Philippi, 1836 - nom. inval.
Erysimum smyrnaeum Boiss. & Balansa - nom. inval.
Esula corsica (Req.) Gand. - nom. inval.
Esula major Garsault - nom. inval.
Esula minor Garsault - nom. inval.
Eucalyptus coronata Tausch ex Maiden - nom. inval.
Eudendrium arbusculum Hincks, 1868 - nom. inval.
Eudendrium ramosum Armstrong, 1879 - nom. inval.
Eulima microstoma Brusina, 1869 - nom. inval.
Eulitoma arca Bouchet & Warén, 1986 - nom. inval.
Euphorbia altissima var. nuda Velen. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia armena Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia armeniaca Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia arvalis var. euarvalis Maire - nom. inval.
Euphorbia astrachanica C. A. Mey. ex Claus - nom. inval.
Euphorbia atlantis f. major (Boiss.) Vindt - nom. inval.
Euphorbia atlantis var. villosa (Faure & Maire) Vindt - nom. inval.
Euphorbia biglandulosa Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia bonifaciensis Req. ex Gren. & Godr. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia clementei var. euclementei Maire - nom. inval.
Euphorbia collina Willd. ex Ledeb. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia diversifolia Hochst. ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia dracunculoides subsp. eudracunculoides Maire - nom. inval.
Euphorbia echinocarpa Sieber ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia esula var. genuina Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia falcata var. genuina Maire - nom. inval.
Euphorbia heterophylla var. genuina Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia hirsuta Kit. ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia hirta var. typica L. C. Wheeler - nom. inval.
Euphorbia hohenackeri Hochst. ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia hohenackeri Orph. ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia lockhartii Steud. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia mauritanica Webb ex J. Gay - nom. inval.
Euphorbia medicaginea var. genuina Maire - nom. inval.
Euphorbia megalatlantica subsp. briquetii (Emb. & Maire) Losa & Vindt - nom. inval.
Euphorbia officinarum var. genuina Maire - nom. inval.
Euphorbia palustris var. brinonense Cezard - nom. inval.
Euphorbia prostrata Burch. ex Hemsl. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia prunifolia var. genuina Müll. Arg. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia resinifera var. typica Croizat - nom. inval.
Euphorbia sinaica Hochst. ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Euphorbia welwitschii var. euwelwitschii Maire - nom. inval.
Euplocamus Philippi, 1836 - nom. inval.
Eustachys latifolia (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Eustachys pyramidale (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Evallaria polygonatum (L.) Neck. - nom. inval.
Evallaria verticillata (L.) Neck. - nom. inval.
Evallaria Neck. - nom. inval.
Evax argyrolepis - nom. inval.
Evax lasiocarpa subsp. gallica - nom. inval.
Fagonia latifolia subsp. isotricha - nom. inval.
Fagus echinata Gilib. - nom. inval.
Fagus laciniata A. DC. - nom. inval.
Fagus tortuosa (Dippel) Domin - nom. inval.
Fenella A. Adams, 1864 - nom. inval.
Festuca calcarea - nom. inval.
Festuca drymeja subsp. exaltata - nom. inval.
Festuca gallica - nom. inval.
Festuca pseudolaxa - nom. inval.
Festuca pseudonutans - nom. inval.
Festuca vandovii - nom. inval.
Festuca varia var. calva Hack. - nom. inval.
Filago heterantha subsp. cupaniana - nom. inval.
Filago mareotica subsp. floribunda - nom. inval.
Filago pyramidata subsp. prostrata - nom. inval.
Filago tinei - nom. inval.
Filago vulgaris subsp. eriocephala - nom. inval.
Filago vulgaris subsp. prostrata - nom. inval.
Filipendula hexapetala - nom. inval.
Fragaria sicca - nom. inval.
Fragaria succulenta - nom. inval.
Fraxinus americana var. normale Wesm. - nom. inval.
Fraxinus arbutifolia Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus atra Dum. Cours. - nom. inval.
Fraxinus bumelia Bedevian - nom. inval.
Fraxinus calabrica Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus exoniensis Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus fungosa Lodd. - nom. inval.
Fraxinus globosa Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus glomerata Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus humilis Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus laciniata Raf. - nom. inval.
Fraxinus linearis Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus lucida Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus mentha Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus parviflora Aucher ex A. DC. - nom. inval.
Fraxinus pennsylvanica var. typica Fernald - nom. inval.
Fraxinus pumila Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus scolopendrifolia Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus scolopendrium Dippel - nom. inval.
Fraxinus theophrasti Duhamel ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Fritillaria chia Boiss. ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Fritillaria guicciardii subsp. thessalica Spruner ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Fusus costulatus Cantraine, 1835 - nom. inval.
Fusus lamellosus Philippi, 1836 - nom. inval.
Fusus tornatus Gould, 1840 - nom. inval.
Fusus Bruguière, 1789 - nom. inval.
Fusus Helbling, 1779 - nom. inval.
Gagea liotardii var. fragerifera (Vill.) Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. inval.
Gagea moorcroftiana Wall. - nom. inval.
Gagea saxatilis Boreau ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Gagea tauricola Schott & Kotschy ex Tchich.. - nom. inval.
Galanthus bulgaricus Velen. - nom. inval.
Galanthus clusii Fisch. ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Galanthus fosteri var. antepensis Zeybek & E. Sauer ex N. Kandemir & Akcin - nom. inval.
Galanthus nivalis var. carpaticus S. S. Fodor - nom. inval.
Galanthus redoutei Rupr. - nom. inval.
Galatea pauciflora - nom. inval.
Galatea rigida - nom. inval.
Galatea rosea Herb. - nom. inval.
Galatea sarniensis (L.) Herb. ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Galatella glabra - nom. inval.
Galatella punctata subsp. cana - nom. inval.
Galeopsis lutea Gilib. - nom. inval.
Galinsoga ciliata subsp. hispida - nom. inval.
Galinsoga ciliata subsp. quadriradiata - nom. inval.
Galinsoga parviflora subsp. parceglandulosa - nom. inval.
Galium anisophyllon subsp. fatrense Ehrend. - nom. inval.
Galium fatrense Ehrend. & H. Šípošová - nom. inval.
Galium parisiense subsp. eu-parisiense Burnat - nom. inval.
Galium pusillum subsp. austriacum - nom. inval.
Galium pusillum subsp. typicum - nom. inval.
Galium rotundifolium subsp. eu-rotundifolium Maire - nom. inval.
Galium sylvestre Scop. - nom. inval.
Galium viscosum subsp. eu-viscosum Maire - nom. inval.
Gardinia Bertero - nom. inval.
Geocalpa Brieger - nom. inval.
Geranium angustifolium Gilib. - nom. inval.
Geranium bifidum R. Knuth - nom. inval.
Geranium bosniacum Sendtn. - nom. inval.
Geranium brotherusianum R. Knuth - nom. inval.
Geranium caeruleo-purpureum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Geranium caeruleum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Geranium emirnense Hook. f. - nom. inval.
Geranium foetidum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Geranium geminatum R. Knuth - nom. inval.
Geranium grandiflorum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Geranium grandiflorum Gueldenst. - nom. inval.
Geranium hungaricum Wiesb. - nom. inval.
Geranium multiflorum Schur - nom. inval.
Geranium novum Winterl - nom. inval.
Geranium purpureum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Geranium roseo-caeruleis Gilib. - nom. inval.
Geranium roseum Steud. - nom. inval.
Geranium subdivaricatum Schur - nom. inval.
Gethosyne acaulis (Desf.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Geum caryophyllatum - nom. inval.
Ghiesbreghtia mollis Roezl - nom. inval.
Glechoma repens Gilib. - nom. inval.
Globularia alypum subsp. eu-alypum - nom. inval.
Glomus Jeffreys, 1876 - nom. inval.
Glossopappus macrotus subsp. chrysanthemoides - nom. inval.
Glyphis Carpenter, 1857 - nom. inval.
Guayaba Noronha - nom. inval.
Gymnoterpe humile (Cav.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Habenaria satyrioides (Spreng.) Benth. ex Schltr. - nom. inval.
Halimocnemis rosea (Trautv.) Akhani - nom. inval.
Hallia Rochebrune, 1884 - nom. inval.
Haloxylon eigii (Iljin) Danin & Heller - nom. inval.
Hammada articulata (Cav.) Lavrenko - nom. inval.
Hedera arborea Garsault - nom. inval.
Hedera latifolia G. Nicholson - nom. inval.
Hedera lobata Gilib. - nom. inval.
Hedera terrestris Garsault - nom. inval.
Hedyle Bergh, 1895 - nom. inval.
Helichrysum azerbajdzhanicum - nom. inval.
Helichrysum conglobatum subsp. decipiens - nom. inval.
Helichrysum saxatile subsp. litoreum - nom. inval.
Helichrysum stoechas subsp. brachyphyllum - nom. inval.
Helichrysum stoechas subsp. scandens - nom. inval.
Heliciella O. G. Costa, 1861 - nom. inval.
Heliotropium bacciferum subsp. eu-undulatum Quézel & Santa - nom. inval.
Helleborine helleborine (L.) Druce - nom. inval.
Helleborine palustris (L.) Hill - nom. inval.
Heracleum atlanticum - nom. inval.
Heracleum sphondylium var. aurasiacum - nom. inval.
Heracleum sphondylium var. pyrenaicum - nom. inval.
Hermodactylum (R. Br.) Bartl. - nom. inval.
Hesperis elata Hornem. - nom. inval.
Hesperis matronalis subsp. spontanea Soó - nom. inval.
Hesperis steveniana DC. - nom. inval.
Hesperocles fragrans (Vent.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Heteranthera virginicus Steud. - nom. inval.
Hieracium actinidens - nom. inval.
Hieracium aestivum subsp. schennikovii - nom. inval.
Hieracium alpinum subsp. anzascae - nom. inval.
Hieracium alpinum subsp. eupseudofritzei - nom. inval.
Hieracium alpinum subsp. glandulicaule - nom. inval.
Hieracium aphyllum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium argillaceum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium argillaceum subsp. chlorophyllum - nom. inval.
Hieracium argillaceum subsp. lachenalii - nom. inval.
Hieracium aridum subsp. venetianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium armerioides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium armerioides subsp. euleucochlorum - nom. inval.
Hieracium arolae aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium atratiforme aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium atratum subsp. eurotirolense - nom. inval.
Hieracium atratum subsp. euschroeterianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium atratum subsp. eusubnigrescens - nom. inval.
Hieracium atratum subsp. macrocalathiotropum - nom. inval.
Hieracium auriculigenum - nom. inval.
Hieracium australe subsp. mediolanense - nom. inval.
Hieracium aymericianum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium bauhini subsp. eumagyaricum - nom. inval.
Hieracium benzianum subsp. ausserdorferi - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. caloldenense - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. duplicatodentatum - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. eupsammogenes - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. eupseudodollineri - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. eusubsagittatum - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. inflaticeps - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. laceridentifrons - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. melanochloreilema - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. mesopsis - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. pseudocanitiosiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. pseudocardiobasiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. pseudodollineriforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium bifidum subsp. pseudodontophyton - nom. inval.
Hieracium biharianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium biharianum subsp. calcogeton - nom. inval.
Hieracium blecicii - nom. inval.
Hieracium bocconei aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium bourgaei aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium brachyphyllum - nom. inval.
Hieracium brandisianum Zahn - nom. inval.
Hieracium bupleuroides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium bupleuroides subsp. eucrinifolium - nom. inval.
Hieracium bupleuroides subsp. eugamperdonense - nom. inval.
Hieracium bupleuroides subsp. gmelinianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium caesioides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium caesium subsp. larium - nom. inval.
Hieracium caesium subsp. leucotephreilema - nom. inval.
Hieracium caesium subsp. sabulivagum - nom. inval.
Hieracium caesium subsp. subaustriacum - nom. inval.
Hieracium caespitosum subsp. glaucochroum - nom. inval.
Hieracium caespitosum subsp. pratense - nom. inval.
Hieracium calcareum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium calophyllum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium calophyllum subsp. eucalophylloides - nom. inval.
Hieracium camkorijense aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium candidum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium canescens subsp. chaunotrichum - nom. inval.
Hieracium canescens subsp. sanctae-crucis - nom. inval.
Hieracium canescens subsp. weisenbeckii - nom. inval.
Hieracium cantalicum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium cavillieri subsp. aeruginicolorans - nom. inval.
Hieracium cavillieri subsp. funckii - nom. inval.
Hieracium cavillieri subsp. valbonae - nom. inval.
Hieracium cerinthoides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium cernuiforme subsp. kotscharevinae - nom. inval.
Hieracium chamaecerinthe - nom. inval.
Hieracium chlorifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium chlorocephalum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium chondrillifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium chondrillifolium subsp. euboissieri - nom. inval.
Hieracium chondrillifolium subsp. eusubspeciosum - nom. inval.
Hieracium cirritum subsp. rodellanum - nom. inval.
Hieracium cochlearioides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium compositum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium corconticum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium cordatum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium corsentinum - nom. inval.
Hieracium cottetii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium cottetii subsp. aliothii - nom. inval.
Hieracium cottetii subsp. bellimontis - nom. inval.
Hieracium cottetii subsp. bernetii - nom. inval.
Hieracium cottetii subsp. leucotrichodermum - nom. inval.
Hieracium cottetii subsp. tephrotrichodes - nom. inval.
Hieracium cottetii subsp. visontinum - nom. inval.
Hieracium cryptadenum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium ctenodon aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium cydoniifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium cydoniifolium subsp. eumespilifolium - nom. inval.
Hieracium cymosum subsp. eusabinum - nom. inval.
Hieracium dasytrichum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium densiflorum subsp. neilreichii - nom. inval.
Hieracium dentatum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium diaphanum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium djimilense aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium dollineri aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium dolopicum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium dolopicum subsp. eupelliculatum - nom. inval.
Hieracium donetzicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium doronicifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium dunale - nom. inval.
Hieracium elisaeanum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium epimedium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium epimedium subsp. euexilentum - nom. inval.
Hieracium eriopogon aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium erythrocarpum subsp. lasiochaetoides - nom. inval.
Hieracium euirriguum - nom. inval.
Hieracium fainense - nom. inval.
Hieracium falcatum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium farinulentiforme aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium flagelliferum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium flagelliferum subsp. deltophyllum - nom. inval.
Hieracium fritzeiforme subsp. poartae-bucurae - nom. inval.
Hieracium fulcratum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium gaudryi aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium glabratum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium glaucinoides - nom. inval.
Hieracium glaucinum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium glaucinum subsp. fragiliforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium glaucinum subsp. horripilum - nom. inval.
Hieracium glaucinum subsp. pseudobounophilum - nom. inval.
Hieracium glaucophyllum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium glaucum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium glaucum subsp. allionii - nom. inval.
Hieracium glaucum subsp. euarvetii - nom. inval.
Hieracium gombense aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium graecum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium grovesianum subsp. pseuditalicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium grovesianum subsp. vernetiense - nom. inval.
Hieracium guentheri-beckii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium gymnocephalum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium heldreichii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium heterodoxiforme [unranked] nassovicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium hispanicum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium hispidulum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium hoppeanum subsp. glaucophyllum - nom. inval.
Hieracium hoppeanum subsp. macedonicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium humile aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium hypeurygenes subsp. atropurpureiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium hypeurygenes subsp. grossheimianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium illyricum subsp. typicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium incanum - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. bifidisimile - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. euhugueninianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. eumurrianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. eupallescens - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. poperae - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. pseudodentatiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. pseudoreites - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. semisenile - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. sentinellae - nom. inval.
Hieracium incisum subsp. strictifuscum - nom. inval.
Hieracium insuetum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium inuloides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium isatifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium isatifolium subsp. subisatidifolium - nom. inval.
Hieracium jankae aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium jankae subsp. eupatentissimum - nom. inval.
Hieracium jordanii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium juraniforme aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium juranum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium juranum subsp. euhemiplecum - nom. inval.
Hieracium juranum subsp. eupseudojuranum - nom. inval.
Hieracium juranum subsp. multiglanduliferum - nom. inval.
Hieracium juranum subsp. pseudocanellipes - nom. inval.
Hieracium juranum subsp. pseudoconstrictiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium jurassicum subsp. elegantissimum - nom. inval.
Hieracium jurassicum subsp. eujuranum - nom. inval.
Hieracium jurassicum subsp. juranum - nom. inval.
Hieracium jurassicum subsp. prenanthopsis - nom. inval.
Hieracium kalsianum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium kerneri aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium kerneri subsp. altaesabaudiae - nom. inval.
Hieracium kerneri subsp. cassayense - nom. inval.
Hieracium kerneri subsp. eubalbisianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium kerneri subsp. kernerianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium khekianum subsp. neovetteri - nom. inval.
Hieracium krasanii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium lachenalii subsp. euacuminatum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lachenalii subsp. euanfractum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lachenalii subsp. euirriguum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lachenalii subsp. guinandii - nom. inval.
Hieracium lactucella subsp. acutisquamum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lactucella subsp. beverianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lactucella subsp. lampreilema - nom. inval.
Hieracium lactucella subsp. melaneilema - nom. inval.
Hieracium laevigatum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. delabathiei - nom. inval.
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. eurigidum - nom. inval.
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. eutridentatum - nom. inval.
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. maillardii - nom. inval.
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. mixopoliomorphum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lamprophyllum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium lanatum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium lanatum subsp. euandryaloides - nom. inval.
Hieracium laniferum subsp. albacetum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lansicum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium latifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium latifolium subsp. burgeffianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium latifolium subsp. hundsdorferianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium latifolium subsp. sorrentinum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lawsonii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium lazistanum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium legionense aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium leiocephalum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium leiopogon aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium leiopogon subsp. fieranum - nom. inval.
Hieracium leiopogon subsp. flassanicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium leiopogon subsp. voreppense - nom. inval.
Hieracium leucophaeum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium leucophaeum subsp. eubernense - nom. inval.
Hieracium leucophaeum subsp. eupollinense - nom. inval.
Hieracium levicaule subsp. euacroleucum - nom. inval.
Hieracium levicaule subsp. virglanum - nom. inval.
Hieracium liptoviense aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium lividorubens aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium longifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium longiscapum subsp. riganum - nom. inval.
Hieracium loscosianum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium lycopifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium lycopifolium subsp. eubifrons - nom. inval.
Hieracium lycopifolium subsp. eupseudovalesiacum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lycopifolium subsp. euvallisiacum - nom. inval.
Hieracium lycopifolium subsp. valdeglabrescens - nom. inval.
Hieracium maculatum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium maculatum subsp. euapproximatum - nom. inval.
Hieracium maculatum subsp. euarenarium - nom. inval.
Hieracium macutense subsp. ljubanovdoli - nom. inval.
Hieracium marmoreum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium medschedsense aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium misaucinum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium mixtiforme aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium mixtum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium morisianum subsp. villosiceps - nom. inval.
Hieracium muricellum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium murorum subsp. eutenuiflorum - nom. inval.
Hieracium murorum subsp. pluridentatiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium naegelianum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium nassovicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium neopicris aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium nigrescens aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium nigritum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium nobile aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium olympicum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium oreiocephalum subsp. perrierianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium oxyodon aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium oxyodon subsp. typicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pallescens subsp. humiliforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium pallidiflorum f. huteri - nom. inval.
Hieracium pallidiflorum subsp. huteri - nom. inval.
Hieracium pallidum subsp. eurupicola - nom. inval.
Hieracium pallidum subsp. euvranjanum - nom. inval.
Hieracium paltinae subsp. calathiscum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pannosum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium paratrichum - nom. inval.
Hieracium parcepilosum subsp. emigratum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pardoanum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium parnassi aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pavichii subsp. fussianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pavichii var. fussianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pavichiodes - nom. inval.
Hieracium pedatifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pellitum subsp. euoligocephalum - nom. inval.
Hieracium petrophilum - nom. inval.
Hieracium phlomoides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pichleri aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pichleri subsp. euadamovicii - nom. inval.
Hieracium picroides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium picroides subsp. eutrichopicris - nom. inval.
Hieracium pictiforme subsp. semipictum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pictum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pictum subsp. guyotianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pietroszense aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium piliferum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium piliferum subsp. euglanduliferum - nom. inval.
Hieracium piliferum subsp. eusubnivale - nom. inval.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. dasyphyton - nom. inval.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. herabdotum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pilosella subsp. hypeuriforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium piloselloides subsp. euobscurum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pilosissimum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pilosum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pinicola aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pocuticum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium poliophyton - nom. inval.
Hieracium pollinense subsp. nematodum - nom. inval.
Hieracium praealtum subsp. beerianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium praealtum subsp. subcymigerum - nom. inval.
Hieracium praecox subsp. eucinerascens - nom. inval.
Hieracium pratense subsp. eusilvicola - nom. inval.
Hieracium prenanthoides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium prenanthoides subsp. eulanceolatum - nom. inval.
Hieracium prenanthoides subsp. isslerianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium prinzii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium procerigeniforme subsp. sedelmeyeri - nom. inval.
Hieracium prodanianum subsp. szkerisorae - nom. inval.
Hieracium pseuderiopus aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pseudobifidum subsp. eutrebevicianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pseudobifidum subsp. ravnae-planinae - nom. inval.
Hieracium pseudobupleuroides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pseudocorymbosum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pseudoincanum - nom. inval.
Hieracium pseudotommasinii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium pulchellum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium purpurascens aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium racemosum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium ramosissimum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium rapunculoides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium rectum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium revucanum - nom. inval.
Hieracium riganum - nom. inval.
Hieracium rohacsense subsp. eubifidellum - nom. inval.
Hieracium rohacsense subsp. eusubsenile - nom. inval.
Hieracium rupicola aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium sabaudum subsp. navillei - nom. inval.
Hieracium sabaudum subsp. pseudoconcinnum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sagranum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sardonium - nom. inval.
Hieracium saxifragum subsp. eusempronianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium saxifragum subsp. merum - nom. inval.
Hieracium scabrum - nom. inval.
Hieracium scandicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium scapigerum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium scorzonerifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium segureum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium sericophyllum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium serratum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium simia subsp. pseudalgoviae - nom. inval.
Hieracium solacolui Prodan - nom. inval.
Hieracium solidagineum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium sonchoides aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium sparsiramum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium sparsum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium sparsum subsp. crinitiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium sphaerocephalum subsp. furcatum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sterzingense subsp. antonii - nom. inval.
Hieracium subsericeum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium subtilissimum subsp. pseudoscorpioideum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. aspreticola - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. atrisquamatum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. basalticiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. basilobum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. calvifrons - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. cardiophyllum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. chloroprasinoides - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. crepidanthes - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. eutenuiflorum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. exotericoides - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. fritschii - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. glandulosissimum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. gypsophilum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. lacerisectum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. maranicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. mecozoum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. oegocladomorphum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. perviride - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. polygonium - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. pseudograndidens - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. ramosiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. semisilvaticiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. subirriguiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. subsemisilvularum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. torticeps - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. validiglandulum - nom. inval.
Hieracium sylvaticum subsp. wulfenii - nom. inval.
Hieracium symphytaceum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium symphytaceum subsp. euodontinum - nom. inval.
Hieracium tajanum subsp. pseudobarthianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium taurinense subsp. eusymphytaceum - nom. inval.
Hieracium tephrocerinthe subsp. purpurascens - nom. inval.
Hieracium tephropogon aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium tephrosoma subsp. eubrachypogon - nom. inval.
Hieracium tephrosoma subsp. eukuekenthalianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium trebevicianum subsp. subtranssilvanicum - nom. inval.
Hieracium turritifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium ucenicum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium ucenicum subsp. arachnotrichodes - nom. inval.
Hieracium ucenicum subsp. crosseyanum - nom. inval.
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. romani - nom. inval.
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. sublittorale - nom. inval.
Hieracium umbrosum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium umbrosum subsp. pseudocrepidineum - nom. inval.
Hieracium umbrosum subsp. pseudofastigiatiforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium valdepilosum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium valdostanum - nom. inval.
Hieracium valoddae aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium valoddae subsp. navilleanum - nom. inval.
Hieracium verbascifolium aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium villosum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium viride aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium viride subsp. poecilochlorum - nom. inval.
Hieracium viride subsp. pogoneuron - nom. inval.
Hieracium viscosum subsp. pseudoramosissimum - nom. inval.
Hieracium visianii subsp. germadae - nom. inval.
Hieracium visianii subsp. rackii - nom. inval.
Hieracium vollmannii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium vulgatum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium vulgatum subsp. gymnophyton - nom. inval.
Hieracium vulgatum subsp. sublepiduliforme - nom. inval.
Hieracium waldsteinii aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium waldsteinii subsp. euplumulosum - nom. inval.
Hieracium waldsteinii subsp. eusuborieni - nom. inval.
Hieracium wiesbaurianum subsp. euplanchonianum - nom. inval.
Hieracium wilczekianum aggr. - nom. inval.
Hieracium wolffii subsp. trichotranssilvanicum - nom. inval.
Himantoglossum hircinum subsp. adriaticum (H. Baumann) H. Sund. - nom. inval.
Hindsia Deshayes, 1858 - nom. inval.
Holandrea carvifolium-chabraei - nom. inval.
Homalanthus populneus var. genuinus Pax - nom. inval.
Homotoma Bellardi, 1875 - nom. inval.
Houttinia Neck. - nom. inval.
Hydrichthyidae - nom. inval.
Hylogeton ursinum (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Hylomenes campanulata Salisb. - nom. inval.
Hylomenes non-scripta (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium argentatum - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium argenteum - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium canum - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium confine - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium decumbens - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium demissum - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium hirtum - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium rectum - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium subrectum - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium tenuilobum - nom. inval.
Hypargyrium - nom. inval.
Hypochaeris cretensis subsp. hispida - nom. inval.
Hyssopus canescens (DC.) Nyman - nom. inval.
Hyssopus officinalis var. vulgaris Benth. - nom. inval.
Imhofia corusca (Ker Gawl.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Imhofia glauca Salisb. - nom. inval.
Imhofia rosea (Lam.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Imhofia sarniensis (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Imhofia venusta (Ker Gawl.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Inula vulgaris - nom. inval.
Iridodictyum hyrcanum (Woronow ex Grossh.) Rodion. - nom. inval.
Iris angustifolia Gilib. - nom. inval.
Iris aphylla subsp. polonica (Blocki ex Asch. & Graebn.) Soó - nom. inval.
Iris humilis Sieber ex Baker - nom. inval.
Iris sisyrinchium f. purpureoviolacea Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Iris unguicularis f. albiflora Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Isidrogalvia borealis Steud. - nom. inval.
Isoëtes histrix f. subinermis Durieu - nom. inval.
Isolepis inclinata Delile - nom. inval.
Issa lacera Abildgaard, 1806 - nom. inval.
Iulus niveum (Roth) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Iulus subhirsutum (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Ixia planifolia Mill. - nom. inval.
Jacea nemoralis subsp. debeauxii - nom. inval.
Jacea tomentosa - nom. inval.
Jasminum flavum Sieber ex DC. - nom. inval.
Jumala Friele, 1882 - nom. inval.
Juncastrum Fourr. - nom. inval.
Juncinella pygmaea (Rich. ex Thuill.) Fourr. - nom. inval.
Juncinella Fourr. - nom. inval.
Juncoides campestris var. vulgaris E. Sheld. - nom. inval.
Juncus acuminatus Salzm. ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Juncus acutiflorus [unranked] coarctatus G. Mey. - nom. inval.
Juncus acutiflorus subsp. genuinus (Cout.) Cout. - nom. inval.
Juncus acutiflorus var. brevirostris Bluff - nom. inval.
Juncus acutiflorus var. genuinus Cout. - nom. inval.
Juncus acutus [unranked] megalocarpus Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Juncus acutus var. conglobatus Trautv. - nom. inval.
Juncus acutus var. conglomeratus Buchenau - nom. inval.
Juncus alpinoarticulatus subsp. alpinus O. Schwarz - nom. inval.
Juncus alpinus [unranked] mucroniflorus Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Juncus alpinus subsp. arthrophyllus (Brenner) Hyl. - nom. inval.
Juncus alpinus subsp. australis Hyl. - nom. inval.
Juncus anceps var. genuinus Buchenau - nom. inval.
Juncus articulatus [unranked] coarctatus G. Mey. - nom. inval.
Juncus articulatus [unranked] maritimus G. Mey. - nom. inval.
Juncus articulatus f. zapalowiczii (Zapal.) Sóo - nom. inval.
Juncus atricapillus subsp. anceps (Laharpe) K. Richt. - nom. inval.
Juncus balansae Trab. - nom. inval.
Juncus balticus [unranked] europaeus (Engelm.) Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Juncus balticus var. europaeus Engelm. - nom. inval.
Juncus brachyanthus (Trab.) T. Durand & B. D. Jacks. - nom. inval.
Juncus bufonius var. flaccidus Maire - nom. inval.
Juncus bufonius var. genuinus Cout. - nom. inval.
Juncus bufonius var. vulgaris Boiss. - nom. inval.
Juncus capensis var. capensis - nom. inval.
Juncus coarctatus Willd. ex Spreng. - nom. inval.
Juncus communis subsp. conglomeratus (L.) Celak. - nom. inval.
Juncus communis subsp. effusus (L.) Celak. - nom. inval.
Juncus conglomeratus [unranked] typicus Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Juncus deangelisii Bertol. - nom. inval.
Juncus divaricatus Gilib. - nom. inval.
Juncus filiformis var. aphyllus E. Mey. - nom. inval.
Juncus fontanesii var. typicus Buchenau - nom. inval.
Juncus fuscoater [unranked] coarctatus G. Mey. - nom. inval.
Juncus gibraltaricus Salzm. ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Juncus glaucus [unranked] typicus Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Juncus glaucus var. inflexus (L.) Spenn. - nom. inval.
Juncus gramineus var. coenosus (Bicheno) Dumort. - nom. inval.
Juncus gramineus var. compressus (Jacq.) Dumort. - nom. inval.
Juncus hostii var. monanthos (Jacq.) Tausch - nom. inval.
Juncus laevis var. effusus (L.) Wallr. - nom. inval.
Juncus lampocarpus [unranked] eulampocarpus Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Juncus lampocarpus f. aquaticus (L.) Neuman - nom. inval.
Juncus lampocarpus f. viridiflorus Zapal. - nom. inval.
Juncus lampocarpus var. adscendens Celak. - nom. inval.
Juncus mauritianus Bojer - nom. inval.
Juncus nodulosus f. uniceps (Laest. ex Wahlenb.) Shljakov - nom. inval.
Juncus nodulosus var. alpestris (Hartm.) Shljakov - nom. inval.
Juncus nutans Chaix ex Vill. - nom. inval.
Juncus obtusiflorus [unranked] coarctatus G. Mey. - nom. inval.
Juncus pallidus Hoppe - nom. inval.
Juncus pauciflorus Moench ex Schleich. - nom. inval.
Juncus prismatocarpus var. genuinus Buchenau - nom. inval.
Juncus pygmaeus var. minae Strobl ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Juncus rufus Miel. ex Huebener - nom. inval.
Juncus setifolius Ehrh. - nom. inval.
Juncus stellatus Willd. ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Juncus subnodulosus f. coarctatus (G. Mey.) Sóo - nom. inval.
Juncus subverticillatus var. supinus (Moench) Wallr. - nom. inval.
Juncus subverticillatus var. uliginosus Gaudin - nom. inval.
Juncus supinus subsp. bulbosus (L.) K. Richt. - nom. inval.
Juncus supinus subsp. eusupinus Asch. & Graebn. - nom. inval.
Juncus tenageia f. nanus Cout. - nom. inval.
Juncus tenageia var. minutus Esteve & Prieto - nom. inval.
Juncus tenax Sol. ex G. Forst. - nom. inval.
Juncus tenax var. glaucus Poir. - nom. inval.
Juncus trifidus var. pleianthos Bluff & Fingerh. - nom. inval.
Juncus triglumis var. typicus Buchenau - nom. inval.
Juncus uliginosus var. supinus (Moench) Spenn. - nom. inval.
Jurinea pseudomollis - nom. inval.
Keraselma Neck. - nom. inval.
Lachesis Risso, 1826 - nom. inval.
Lactuca lipskyi - nom. inval.
Lactuca ramosissima subsp. chondrilliflora - nom. inval.
Lactuca sativa subsp. asparagina - nom. inval.
Lactuca sativa subsp. longifolia - nom. inval.
Lactuca sativa subsp. secalina - nom. inval.
Ladanum luteum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Ladanum purpureum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Ladanum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Lamium archangelica Garsault - nom. inval.
Lamium foetidum Garsault - nom. inval.
Lamium foetidum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Lamium grandiflorum Willd. ex Benth. - nom. inval.
Lappa chabertii - nom. inval.
Lappula echinata Gilib. - nom. inval.
Lapsana communis subsp. hirsuta - nom. inval.
Lapsana tubiflora - nom. inval.
Launaea anomala - nom. inval.
Launaea resedifolia subsp. viminea - nom. inval.
Launaea spinosa - nom. inval.
Launaea spinosa subsp. acanthoclada - nom. inval.
Laura Trinchese, 1873 - nom. inval.
Lavandula dentata var. vulgaris Ging. - nom. inval.
Lavandula latifolia var. vulgaris Briq. - nom. inval.
Lavandula major Garsault - nom. inval.
Lavandula minor Garsault - nom. inval.
Lavandula pinnatifida Webb - nom. inval.
Lavandula spica var. vulgaris Ging. - nom. inval.
Lensia truncata (Sars, 1846) - nom. inval.
Leontodon crispus subsp. autranii - nom. inval.
Leontodon hastilis subsp. glabratus - nom. inval.
Leontodon hispidus subsp. glabratus - nom. inval.
Leontodon hispidus subsp. repens - nom. inval.
Leontodon hispidus subsp. siculus - nom. inval.
Leontodon incanus subsp. glabrescens - nom. inval.
Leontodon tenuiflorus subsp. anomalus - nom. inval.
Leontodon tenuiflorus subsp. finalensis - nom. inval.
Leontodon tripolitanus - nom. inval.
Leonurus glabra (Gilib. ) Gilib. - nom. inval.
Leucanthemum atratum subsp. illyricum - nom. inval.
Leucanthemum atratum subsp. lithopolitanicum - nom. inval.
Leucanthemum atratum subsp. tridactylites - nom. inval.
Leucanthemum leucolepis subsp. asperulum - nom. inval.
Leucanthemum liburnicum - nom. inval.
Leucanthemum paludosum subsp. glabrum - nom. inval.
Leucanthemum pourretii - nom. inval.
Leucas acrodonta Steud. - nom. inval.
Leucorchis straminea (Fernald) Á. Löve - nom. inval.
Leuzea cynaroides - nom. inval.
Leysera muscoides - nom. inval.
Libanotis sibirica subsp. pyrenaica - nom. inval.
Ligustrum angustifolium Gilib. - nom. inval.
Ligustrum sempervirens Mazziari - nom. inval.
Lilac cordatifolia Gilib. - nom. inval.
Lilac suaveolens Gilib. - nom. inval.
Liliastrum liliastrum (L.) A. Lyons - nom. inval.
Lilium dalmaticum Vis. - nom. inval.
Lilium striatum Baker - nom. inval.
Lilium verticillatum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Limaria Rafinesque, 1815 - nom. inval.
Linaria crassifolia (Cav.) DC. - nom. inval.
Lithospermum arvense subsp. coerulescens - nom. inval.
Lithospermum leithneri Boiss. - nom. inval.
Lovenella G.O. Sars, 1878 - nom. inval.
Lucina bipartita Philippi, 1836 - nom. inval.
Luzula albida var. cuprina Rochel - nom. inval.
Luzula alpinopilosa subsp. velenovskyi (Kožuharov) Chrtek & Krísa - nom. inval.
Luzula arctica var. typica Buchenau - nom. inval.
Luzula arcuata var. hookeriana Trautv. - nom. inval.
Luzula azorica H. C. Watson - nom. inval.
Luzula campestris f. vulgaris I. Grint. - nom. inval.
Luzula campestris subsp. vulgaris P. Fourn. - nom. inval.
Luzula campestris var. genuina Asch. - nom. inval.
Luzula campestris var. minor Bluff & Fingerh. - nom. inval.
Luzula campestris var. vulgaris Gaudin - nom. inval.
Luzula caspica Rupr. ex Bordz. - nom. inval.
Luzula cechica Domin - nom. inval.
Luzula confusa f. normalis Krylov - nom. inval.
Luzula glabrata var. vera Buchenau - nom. inval.
Luzula maxima var. latifolia (Wulfen) Celak. - nom. inval.
Luzula nemorosa f. grandiflora Kožuharov - nom. inval.
Luzula nemorosa f. rosea Kožuharov - nom. inval.
Luzula sieberi subsp. sicula (Parl.) Pignatti - nom. inval.
Luzula spadicea var. allionii E. Mey. - nom. inval.
Luzula spadicea var. davidovii Kožuharov - nom. inval.
Luzula spadicea var. velenovskyi Kožuharov - nom. inval.
Luzula spicata f. minima I. Grint. - nom. inval.
Luzula sylvatica f. altissima Kožuharov - nom. inval.
Lycopodium annotinum var. pungens - nom. inval.
Lycopus alboroseus Gilib. - nom. inval.
Lycopus italicus L. ex B. D. Jacks. - nom. inval.
Lythrum castellanum Borja - nom. inval.
Lythrum salicaria subsp. intermedium - nom. inval.
Lythrum salicaria subsp. tomentosum - nom. inval.
Macrodon Buckman, 1844 - nom. inval.
Maia bifolia (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Majorana majorana (L.) H. Karst. - nom. inval.
Margarita Leach, 1819 - nom. inval.
Margelina Haeckel, 1879 - nom. inval.
Marrubium album Garsault - nom. inval.
Marrubium nigrum (L.) Garsault - nom. inval.
Matricaria chamomilla subsp. pusilla - nom. inval.
Medicago polymorpha subsp. polycarpa Romero Zarco - nom. inval.
Megalomma linaresi (Rioja, 1917) - nom. inval.
Megastachya papposa - nom. inval.
Melania scalaris Philippi, 1836 - nom. inval.
Melissa tragi Garsault - nom. inval.
Melittis melissifolium Gilib. - nom. inval.
Mentha aquatica var. nemorosa Fr. - nom. inval.
Mentha romana Garsault - nom. inval.
Mentha sedunensis Ayasse ex Briq. - nom. inval.
Mentha tenorei Pérard - nom. inval.
Mentha weissenburgensis F. W. Schultz ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Mercurialis annua subvar. euannua Litard. - nom. inval.
Mercurialis annua var. genuina Müll. Arg. - nom. inval.
Mercurialis annua var. typica Fiori - nom. inval.
Mercurialis ovata f. genuina Pax & K. Hoffm. - nom. inval.
Mercurialis perennis f. genuina Müll. Arg. - nom. inval.
Micromeria longiflora (C. Presl) Tod. ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Micropus erectus subsp. discolor - nom. inval.
Moerisiida Poche, 1914 - nom. inval.
Moldavica suaveolens Gilib. - nom. inval.
Moluccella repanda R. Br. - nom. inval.
Moluccella scariosa R. Br. - nom. inval.
Moluccella sinaitica Ehrenb. ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Molyza moly (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Monocallis monophylla (Link) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Montagua Fleming, 1822 - nom. inval.
Montalbania Neck. - nom. inval.
Montia hallii subsp. variabilis - nom. inval.
Moraea prolongata Baker - nom. inval.
Moscharea muscari (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Murex alucoides Blainville, 1829 - nom. inval.
Murex bicolor Cantraine, 1835 - nom. inval.
Murex brocchii Monterosato, 1872 - nom. inval.
Murex fistulatus Risso, 1826 - nom. inval.
Musa acuminata subsp. rubrobracteata M. Hotta - nom. inval.
Musa javanica Nakai - nom. inval.
Musa minor Nakai - nom. inval.
Musa sundaica Nakai - nom. inval.
Muscari muscari (L.) Voss - nom. inval.
Muscari pallens Hohen. ex Baker - nom. inval.
Myanthe arabica (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Myosotis arvensis subsp. dumetorum Blaise - nom. inval.
Myosotis lingulata Lehm. - nom. inval.
Myrica rivas-martinezii - nom. inval.
Myrina H. Adams & A. Adams, 1854 - nom. inval.
Myrtus major Garsault - nom. inval.
Myrtus minor Garsault - nom. inval.
Narcissus bulbocodium subsp. vulgaris Cout. - nom. inval.
Narcissus bulbocodium var. eualbidus Emb. & Maire - nom. inval.
Narcissus bulbocodium var. eupraecox Emb. & Maire - nom. inval.
Narcissus bulbocodium var. genuinus Cout. - nom. inval.
Narcissus bulbocodium var. typicus Maire - nom. inval.
Narcissus elegans f. sordidicoronatus Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Narcissus jonquilla subsp. willkommii (Samp.) Zonn. - nom. inval.
Narcissus linnaeanus subsp. tazetta Rouy - nom. inval.
Narcissus longispathus subsp. alcaracensis (S. Ríos, D. Rivera, Alcaraz & Obón) Zonn. - nom. inval.
Narcissus longispathus subsp. segurensis (S. Ríos, D. Rivera, Alcaraz & Obón) Zonn. - nom. inval.
Narcissus longispathus subsp. yepesii (S. Ríos, D. Rivera, Alcaraz & Obón) Zonn. - nom. inval.
Narcissus pallidus Graells ex Nyman - nom. inval.
Narcissus serotinus var. genuinus Maire & Weiller - nom. inval.
Nassa antiquata Watson, 1897 - nom. inval.
Nassa minor Marrat, 1877 - nom. inval.
Nassa Lamarck, 1799 - nom. inval.
Natica intermedia Philippi, 1836 - nom. inval.
Natica marmorata H. Adams, 1869 - nom. inval.
Neaera curta Jeffreys, 1876 - nom. inval.
Neaera Gray, 1833 - nom. inval.
Nepeta grandis Benth. - nom. inval.
Nerine sarniensis var. alba Traub - nom. inval.
Nerita punctata Karsten, 1789 - nom. inval.
Nesaea Risso, 1826 - nom. inval.
Nesis Locard, 1899 - nom. inval.
Nucula nitida G. B. Sowerby II, 1833 - nom. inval.
Nucula nitida var. radiata J. T. Marshall, 1893 - nom. inval.
Nucula nitida var. turgida Leckenby & J. T. Marshall, 1875 - nom. inval.
Nucula radiata Hanley, in Forbes & Hanley, 1849 - nom. inval.
Nucula subovata Verrill & Bush, 1898 - nom. inval.
Nucula tenuis Philippi, 1836 - nom. inval.
Ochradenus rostratus Müll. Arg. - nom. inval.
Ocimum congestum Spreng. ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Ocimum majus Garsault - nom. inval.
Ocimum minus Garsault - nom. inval.
Ocimum urticifolium Benth. - nom. inval.
Odontites luteus subsp. triboutii (Gren. & Paill.) Quézel & Santa - nom. inval.
Odontites ruber subsp. rothmaleri (Baumg.) Rothm. - nom. inval.
Odontites serotinus subsp. rothmaleri (U. Schneid.) Dostál - nom. inval.
Odontostomia G. B. Sowerby I, 1839 - nom. inval.
Odostomia brevicula Jeffreys, 1883 - nom. inval.
Odostomia intermedia Brusina, 1869 - nom. inval.
Odostomia praelonga Jeffreys, 1884 - nom. inval.
Odostomia turbonilloides Brusina, 1869 - nom. inval.
Oithona Alder & Hancock, 1851 - nom. inval.
Olea arolensis Clemente ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Olea maderiensis Steud. - nom. inval.
Onosma fastigiata subsp. atlantica Braun-Blanq. - nom. inval.
Onosma laconica Boiss. & Orph. - nom. inval.
Onosma pseudoarenaria subsp. transsilvanica Braun-Blanq. - nom. inval.
Onosma transsilvanica Schur - nom. inval.
Onosma visianii subsp. transsilvanica Nyman - nom. inval.
Onychoteuthis lesueurii Férussac, 1835 - nom. inval.
Ophioglossum vulgatum var. islandicum Á. Löve & D. Löve - nom. inval.
Ophioprason fistulosum (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Ophiozona tjalfiana Mortensen, 1913 - nom. inval.
Ophrys apifera f. tilaventina (Nonis & Liverani) P. Delforge - nom. inval.
Ophrys apifera var. tilaventina Nonis & Liverani - nom. inval.
Ophrys candica var. minoa (C. Alibertis & A. Alibertis) Paulus & al. - nom. inval.
Ophrys cretica subsp. karpathensis E. Nelson - nom. inval.
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. elatior Gumpr. - nom. inval.
Ophrys holoserica var. grandiflora (H. Fleischm. & Soó) Landwehr - nom. inval.
Ophrys naxensis Rech. - nom. inval.
Ophrys secundiflora Steud. - nom. inval.
Ophrys speculum Steud. - nom. inval.
Ophrys speculum subsp. orientalis (Paulus) Paulus & Salk. - nom. inval.
Ophrys sphegodes subsp. garganica E. Nelson - nom. inval.
Ophrys spruneri f. cretica Vierh. - nom. inval.
Ophrys tommasinii subsp. litigiosa (E. G. Camus) Soó - nom. inval.
Ophrys trigona Gilib. - nom. inval.
Orchidium arcticum Sw. - nom. inval.
Orchis bicornis Gilib. - nom. inval.
Orchis brachiata Gilib. - nom. inval.
Orchis crenulata Gilib. - nom. inval.
Orchis foliosa Masson ex Ker Gawl. - nom. inval.
Orchis latifolia subsp. impudica Soó - nom. inval.
Orchis palmata Gilib. - nom. inval.
Orchis rassautae (Alleiz.) Alleiz. - nom. inval.
Orchis setacea Gilib. - nom. inval.
Orchis ×pseudotraunsteineri hoeppneri A. Fuchs - nom. inval.
Origanum majus Garsault - nom. inval.
Origanum minus Garsault - nom. inval.
Origanum purpurescens Gilib. - nom. inval.
Origanum semiglaucum Boiss. & Reut. ex Briq. - nom. inval.
Origanum vulgare f. chlorescens Simonk. ex Soó & Borhidi - nom. inval.
Origanum wallichianum Benth. ex Wall. - nom. inval.
Ormenis maialis - nom. inval.
Ornithogalum gussonei subsp. tenuifolium O. Schwarz - nom. inval.
Ornithogalum majus Gilib. - nom. inval.
Ornithogalum polyphyllum Link ex Kunth - nom. inval.
Ornus ornus (L.) H. Karst. - nom. inval.
Ortygia T. Brown, 1827 - nom. inval.
Othocallis amoena (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Otostegia sinaitica Täckh. - nom. inval.
Palma major Garsault - nom. inval.
Paludestrina d'Orbigny, 1840 - nom. inval.
Papaver pseudoorientale (Fedde) Medw. - nom. inval.
Paramenia Pruvot, 1890 - nom. inval.
Parthenope Scacchi, 1833 - nom. inval.
Patella ancyloides Forbes, 1840 - nom. inval.
Patella variegata Reeve, 1842 - nom. inval.
Patrocles orientalis Salisb. - nom. inval.
Patya Neck. - nom. inval.
Pecten undatus Verrill & S. Smith in Verrill, 1885 - nom. inval.
Pectunculus Lamarck, 1799 - nom. inval.
Pelta de Quatrefages, 1844 - nom. inval.
Peribolus Blainville, 1824 - nom. inval.
Peristylus maculatus Lindl. ex Rchb. f. - nom. inval.
Pessularia ramosa (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Petaloma Raf. ex Boiss. - nom. inval.
Petranthe verna (Huds.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Peucedanum carvifolium-chabraei - nom. inval.
Phagnalon embergeri subsp. lepineyi - nom. inval.
Phagnalon graecum subsp. illyricum - nom. inval.
Phagnalon hansenii - nom. inval.
Phagnalon lepineyi - nom. inval.
Phalangium minimum Hill - nom. inval.
Pherusa Jeffreys, 1869 - nom. inval.
Philine vitrea M. Sars, 1870 - nom. inval.
Phoenix erecta Sauv. - nom. inval.
Phoenix macrocarpa Sauv. - nom. inval.
Phoniphora Neck. - nom. inval.
Phyllobranchus Alder & Hancock, 1864 - nom. inval.
Phyllodolon fistulosum (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Phylloschoenus acutiflorus (Ehrh. ex Hoffm.) Fourr. - nom. inval.
Phylloschoenus lampocarpus (Ehrh. ex Hoffm.) Fourr. - nom. inval.
Phylloschoenus striatus (Schousb. ex E. Mey.) Fourr. - nom. inval.
Phylloschoenus supinus (Moench) Fourr. - nom. inval.
Phylloschoenus Fourr. - nom. inval.
Phyteuma nanum - nom. inval.
Picris hieraciifolia - nom. inval.
Pilosella leptothyrsoides - nom. inval.
Pilosella piloselloides subsp. turcica - nom. inval.
Pilosella testimonialis - nom. inval.
Pilosella verruculata subsp. hamadanensis - nom. inval.
Pinus pinaster subsp. atlantica Villar - nom. inval.
Plagius fontanesii - nom. inval.
Pleurotoma albida Deshayes, 1835 - nom. inval.
Pleurotoma carinata Bivona, 1838 - nom. inval.
Pleurotoma rudis Scacchi, 1836 - nom. inval.
Pleurotoma Lamarck, 1799 - nom. inval.
Poa carpatica subsp. supramontana - nom. inval.
Podospermum isthmocarpum - nom. inval.
Podospermum pallasianum - nom. inval.
Pogonella planifolium Salisb. - nom. inval.
Polium album Garsault - nom. inval.
Polycnemum arvense subsp. minus (Döll) Briq. - nom. inval.
Polygonatum polygonatum (L.) Voss - nom. inval.
Polygonatum polygonatum Jiraselk ex Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. inval.
Polygonatum uniflorum Gilib. - nom. inval.
Pontederia triandra Banks ex Schult. & Schult. f. - nom. inval.
Potentilla acutifolia - nom. inval.
Potentilla assurgens - nom. inval.
Potentilla collina subsp. wibeliana - nom. inval.
Potentilla guilliermondii subsp. meinsohnii - nom. inval.
Potentilla maculata - nom. inval.
Potentilla minor - nom. inval.
Potentilla nivea subsp. chionodes - nom. inval.
Potentilla tomentosa - nom. inval.
Potentilla trifoliata - nom. inval.
Poterium dodecandrum Benth. & Hook. f. - nom. inval.
Prasiteles viridiflorus (Schousb.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Prospero hyacinthoideum (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Prospero lingulatum (Poir.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Prospero parviflorum Salisb. - nom. inval.
Prospero undulatum (Desf.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Protoedraianthus majae - nom. inval.
Protoedraianthus tarae - nom. inval.
Psammotella H. Adams & A. Adams, 1856 - nom. inval.
Psedera Neck. - nom. inval.
Psephellus gnilovskoyi - nom. inval.
Psephellus hyrcanus - nom. inval.
Pseudorlaya pumila subsp. maritima (L.) Litard. - nom. inval.
Psilopsis Neck. - nom. inval.
Pterochilus Alder & Hancock, 1844 - nom. inval.
Ptilostemon chamaepeuce subsp. polycephalus - nom. inval.
Ptilostemon fruticosus - nom. inval.
Pulicaria paludosa subsp. inuloides - nom. inval.
Pulicaria vulgaris subsp. graeca - nom. inval.
Pulmonaria maculosa Liebl. - nom. inval.
Purpura Röding, 1798 - nom. inval.
Pycnoclavellidae Kott, 1990 - nom. inval.
Pyrethrum millefolium - nom. inval.
Queltia pallida (Poir.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Quercus accessiva Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus accomodata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus acerifolia Petz. & G. Kirchn. - nom. inval.
Quercus adjecta Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus admixta Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus adriatica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus alligata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus alpestris var. vulgaris (Cout.) A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus amblyodes Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus amoenifolia Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus amplissima Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus ampulleana Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus anglica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus annexa Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus anxiosa Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus approximata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus apula Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus arnasensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus arrecta Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus assimilis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus asturica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus attenuata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus aurea Wierzb. ex Rchb. - nom. inval.
Quercus authemanii Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus ballica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus banatica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus batavica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus bavarica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus belgica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus bertolonii Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus borealis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus brachylobus Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus brantii subsp. look (Kotschy) Mouterde - nom. inval.
Quercus brumalis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus brutiorum Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus calabrica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus calcarea Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus calcicola Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus castaneifolia subsp. eucastaneifolia A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus castaneifolia var. typica A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus catalaunica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus chaberti Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus chymodon Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus chymophyllla Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus cistetorum Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus coccifera f. genuina Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus collivaga Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus commiserata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus conformis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus congesta var. genuina Lojac. - nom. inval.
Quercus conobalana Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus coriascens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus corrugata var. typica A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus crassiuscula Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus crenifolia Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus cretica Raulin ex A. DC. - nom. inval.
Quercus croatica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus croatica var. typica Prosp. - nom. inval.
Quercus cupulatus Gilib. - nom. inval.
Quercus dacica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus danubialis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus densifolia Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus derelicta Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus desiderabilis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus desiderabillis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus dimidiens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus discredens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus druidica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus drumensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus dumetorum Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus eboracensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus echinata Kotschy ex A. DC. - nom. inval.
Quercus elegantula Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus emarginulata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus eminens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus erythrochlamys Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus esthonica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus faginea subsp. eufaginea A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus faginea subsp. valentina A. Bolòs & O. Bolòs - nom. inval.
Quercus faginea subvar. vulgaris (Cout.) A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus faginea var. eubroteroi A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus faginea var. vulgaris A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus fallax Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus frainetto var. typica A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus frutetorum Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus fruticosa var. vulgaris (Cout.) A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus gallica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus glareosa Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus glaucina Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus gothica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus grandis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus grandis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus granitica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus grecescui Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus haerens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus halophila Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus hartwissiana f. typica Medw. - nom. inval.
Quercus hartwissiana var. typica (Medw.) A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus helvetica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus hodginsii Lodd. ex Steud. - nom. inval.
Quercus hohenackeri Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus humilis f. vulgaris Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus humilis var. genuina Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus hypoleuca Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus ilex f. vulgaris Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus ilex subsp. ballota (Desf.) Bonafè - nom. inval.
Quercus ilex subsp. genuina (Cout.) C. Vicioso - nom. inval.
Quercus ilex var. genuina Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus ilex var. vulgaris (Cout.) C. Vicioso - nom. inval.
Quercus immodica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus implicata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus imponens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus indifferens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus infectoria subsp. euinfectoria A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus infectoria var. euboissieri A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus inops Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus insularis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus interruptella Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus isodes Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus ithaburensis subsp. ungeri (Kotschy) Mouterde - nom. inval.
Quercus jactata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus jucunda Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus juncta Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus juvenilis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus kovatsiana Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus kunzei Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus lanciloba Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus lanuginosa var. typica A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus latifida Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus lentula Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus lephrella Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus leucoclada Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus ligustica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus limitanea Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus litiginosa Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus litigiosa Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus litorea Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus longiaristata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus ludens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus lugdunensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus lusitanica f. vulgaris Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus lusitanica f. vulgaris Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus lusitanica f. vulgaris Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus lusitanica var. genuina Boiss. - nom. inval.
Quercus lusitanica var. vulgaris (Cout.) C. Vicioso - nom. inval.
Quercus macrobalana Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus macroloba Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus madritensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus magistri Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus maritima Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus marmarophila Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus mediocris Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus mediterranea Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus megalobos Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus megas Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus memorabilis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus meridionalis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus messanensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus minor Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus mirbeckii var. typica A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus moderata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus montivaga Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus moravica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus natalis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus nebulosa Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus nescensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus nitidula Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus oblita Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus oblongata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus obtenta Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus obtusissima Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus obtusiuscula Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus oelandica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus ovalis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus oxybalanos Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus paillotii Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus partita Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus paucicrenata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus pedunculata f. vulgaris Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus pedunculata var. typica Medw. - nom. inval.
Quercus pedunculiflora var. typica A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus petraea f. normalis (O. Schwarz) C. Vicioso - nom. inval.
Quercus petraea f. pinnatifida Cristur. - nom. inval.
Quercus petraea subf. normalis O. Schwarz - nom. inval.
Quercus petraea var. dalechampii (Ten.) Cristur. - nom. inval.
Quercus petraea var. polycarpa (Schur) Cristur. - nom. inval.
Quercus petraea var. viciosoi Villar - nom. inval.
Quercus petropolitana Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus phthiotica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus pichleri Beck - nom. inval.
Quercus pilosula Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus platychlamys Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus plebeia Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus pluriceps Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus polyloba Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus provincialis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus proximellla Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus pubescens var. microcarpa (Guss.) F. M. Vázquez, S. Ramos & S. García - nom. inval.
Quercus pulchella Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus pungens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus quadrans Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus quaerens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus quaesita Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus recondita Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus redux Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus remotiuscula Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus rigida K. Koch ex A. DC. - nom. inval.
Quercus robur f. tardissima (Simonk.) Mátyás - nom. inval.
Quercus robur subsp. cuneifolia (Vuk.) Gajic & Erdesi - nom. inval.
Quercus robur subsp. eurobur A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus robur var. typica Beck - nom. inval.
Quercus robur var. vulgaris A. DC. - nom. inval.
Quercus romanica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus rossica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus rostanii Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus rostanii Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus salicifolia Steud. - nom. inval.
Quercus sancta Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus sarcolepis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus sardoa Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus sauteri Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus scandica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus schlosseriana Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus scotica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus scythica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus semipinnata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus serbica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus sessilis var. typica Beck - nom. inval.
Quercus sicula Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus similata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus slavica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus slavorum Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus stenobalanos Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus stenocarpa Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus stenodes Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus stilbophylla Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus strangulata Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus suber f. vulgaris Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus suber subsp. eusuber A. Camus - nom. inval.
Quercus suber var. genuina Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus subgrisea Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus suecica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus susedana Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus talenceana Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus tanaicensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus taurinensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus tauscheri Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus tenuis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus tephrochlamys Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus terminaloides Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus tholeyroniana Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus todaroi Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus tomentosa Ehrh. ex A. DC. - nom. inval.
Quercus tommasinii Kotschy ex Vis. - nom. inval.
Quercus tomoclada Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus toza Gillet ex Bosc - nom. inval.
Quercus toza var. normalis Rouy - nom. inval.
Quercus toza var. vulgaris Cout. - nom. inval.
Quercus transiens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus tremens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus trinacria Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus tristis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus tyrolensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus uberta Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus undulatidens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus urbica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus valida Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus vallicola Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus vallisclausae Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus verecunda Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus vergens Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus vernixia Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus versatilis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus vialis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus vinealis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus virgiliana f. typica (Posp.) O. Schwarz - nom. inval.
Quercus volhynica Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus vukotinovicii Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus wahusiensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus wolgensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Quercus zagrabiensis Gand. - nom. inval.
Radula Mörch, 1853 - nom. inval.
Raphione carinata (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Raphione oleracea (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Raphione pallens (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Raphione paniculata (L.) Salisb. - nom. inval.
Reseda alba St.-Amans - nom. inval.
Reseda alba subsp. eu-alba Maire - nom. inval.
Reseda atriplicifolia Müll. Arg. - nom. inval.